Women Epée Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 35)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   USA
     HOLMES Katharine 
     HURLEY Courtney 
     HURLEY Kelley 
     NIXON Catherine  
  USA  
 2   POLAND
     KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 
     PIEKARSKA Magdalena 
     TRZEBINSKA Ewa 
     ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra  
  POL  
 3   RUSSIA
     ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 
     KHRAPINA Violetta 
     KOLOBOVA Violetta 
     SHUTOVA Lyubov  
  RUS  
 4   KOREA
     CHOI Injeong 
     JUNG Hyojung 
     KANG Young Mi 
     LEE Hyein  
  KOR  
 5   CHINA
     LIN Sheng 
     SUN Yiwen 
     XU Anqi 
     ZHU Mingye  
  CHN  
 6   ESTONIA
     BELJAJEVA Julia 
     EMBRICH Irina 
     KUUSK Kristina 
     LEHIS Katrina  
  EST  
 7   FRANCE
     CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 
     JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 
     MALLO Auriane 
     VITALIS Coraline  
  FRA  
 8   ITALY
     CLERICI Alice 
     FIAMINGO Rossella 
     ISOLA Federica 
     NAVARRIA Mara  
  ITA  
 9   GERMANY
     CHRISTMANN Beate 
     EHLER Alexandra 
     MULTERER Ricarda 
     NDOLO Alexandra  
  GER  
 10   UKRAINE
     BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 
     KRYVYTSKA Olena 
     PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 
     SHEMYAKINA Yana  
  UKR  
 11   HONG KONG
     CHU Ka Mong 
     HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 
     KONG Man Wai Vivian 
     LIN Yik Hei Coco  
  HKG  
 12   HUNGARY
     BUDAI Dorina 
     KUN Anna 
     MUHARI Eszter 
     NAGY Kinga  
  HUN  
 13   ROMANIA
     BENEA Bianca 
     POPESCU Ana Maria 
     TATARAN Amalia 
     UDREA Maria  
  ROU  
 14   JAPAN
     BABA Haruna 
     OISHI Kanna 
     SATO Nozomi 
     YOSHIMURA Miho  
  JPN  
 15   SWITZERLAND
     BRUNNER Pauline 
     FAVRE Angeline 
     MOESCHLIN Noemi 
     STAEHLI Laura  
  SUI  
 16   CANADA
     HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 
     LEONARD Ariane 
     MACKINNON Leonora 
     VERRET Alexanne  
  CAN  
 17   SPAIN
     CISNEROS Alejandra 
     CISNEROS Sofia 
     FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
     KISKAPUSI Dora  
  ESP  
 18   EGYPT
     EHAB Nardin 
     GABER Salwa 
     GABER Shirwit 
     NOUNOU Sara  
  EGY  
 19   BRAZIL
     MILLER Katherine 
     MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 
     NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 
     VIZEU Victoria  
  BRA  
 20   KAZAKHSTAN
     ALIBEKOVA Assel 
     ANDREYEVA Vladislava 
     BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 
     ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal  
  KAZ  
 21   SINGAPORE
     ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 
     LIM Cheryl 
     LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 
     SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti  
  SGP  
 22   VENEZUELA
     ASIS Lizzie 
     LUGO Eliana 
     MARTINEZ Maria 
     PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia  
  VEN  
 24   ISRAEL
     BOTVINIK Yana 
     DAVIDZON Ekaterina 
     GAVRIELKO Nikol 
     TAL Nickol  
  ISR  
 25   AUSTRALIA
     ANDERSEN Madeleine 
     DEVEREAUX Anne 
     GU Dianna 
     PATTEN Emily  
  AUS  
 27   THAILAND
     MEECHAI Kanyapat 
     TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 
     THANEE Korawan 
     VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn  
  THA  
 29   CZECH REPUBLIC
     DOSKOVA Katerina 
     DOUBOVA Dominika 
     PECHOVOVA Michala 
     SALIGEROVA Katerina  
  CZE  
 30   ARGENTINA
     CHWOJNIK Tamara 
     DI TELLA Isabel 
     MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria  
  ARG  
 36   INDIA
     ARORA Ena 
     DEVI Kabita 
     DUTTA Jyotika 
     SINGH Jas Seerat Singh  
  IND  
 37   MEXICO
     MEDINA Elizabeth 
     RAMIREZ Josefina 
     TEJEDA Frania 
     TEJEDA Sheila Liliana  
  MEX  
 40   IRAN
     MAHROKH Paria 
     NOURI Sakineh 
     POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat  
  IRI  
 45   CUBA
     GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 
     MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 
     RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka  
  CUB  
 47   VIETNAM
     NGUYEN Phuong Kim 
     NGUYEN Thi Trang 
     TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh  
  VIE  
 53   COSTA RICA
     BRILLA ARAYA Anghella 
     CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 
     DYNER Karina  
  CRC  
 9999   JORDAN
     ALKLOUB Lin 
     ALQUDAH Balqis 
     ASSAF Petra  
  JOR  
 9999   SERBIA
     GRIJAK Jana 
     GRIJAK Marta 
     MILICIC Andjela 
     ZIVANOVIC Jovana  
  SRB  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:02:07
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently