Men Sabre Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32   Main tableau of 16
   1   DERSHWITZ Eli   USA   
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        DERSHWITZ Eli 
64   CHOY Yu Yong   SGP  15/7
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   DERSHWITZ Eli 
   33   TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU       15/13
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        DEARY William      
32   DEARY William   GBR  15/13     
        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   DERSHWITZ Eli 
   17   GEMESI Csanad   HUN         15/8
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        GEMESI Csanad      
48   DE RIDDER Arne   BEL  15/7     
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   GEMESI Csanad 
   49   POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph   CAN       15/14
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        MONTANO Aldo 
16   MONTANO Aldo   ITA  15/13
 
   9   RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   RUS 
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
56   SPEAR Jeff   USA  15/4
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
   41   AMER Mohamed   EGY       15/12
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        AMER Mohamed      
24   DECSI Tamas   HUN  15/7     
        Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   SZATMARI Andras 
   25   SZATMARI Andras   HUN         15/12
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        SZATMARI Andras      
40   MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil   GEO  15/10     
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   SZATMARI Andras 
   57   YAN Yinghui   CHN       15/11
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        KIM Junho 
 KIM Junho   KOR  15/13
 
   5   IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
60   TSAP Yuriy   UKR  15/5
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
   37   MOATAZ Medhat   EGY       15/12
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        WAGNER Benedikt      
28   WAGNER Benedikt   GER  15/13     
        Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   ABEDINI Mojtaba 
   21   ABEDINI Mojtaba   IRI         15/9
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        ABEDINI Mojtaba      
44   STREETS Kaito   JPN  15/12     
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   ABEDINI Mojtaba 
   53   XU Yingming   CHN       15/13
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        FERJANI Fares 
12   FERJANI Fares   TUN  15/14
 
   13   BERRE' Enrico   ITA 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        BERRE' Enrico 
52   HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern   GER  15/10
      Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 
   45   THOMPSON Khalil   USA       15/13
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        DOLNICEANU Tiberiu      
20   DOLNICEANU Tiberiu   ROU  15/14     
        Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   HARTUNG Max 
   29   DENG Xiaohao   CHN         15/13
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        DENG Xiaohao      
36   ZALOMIR Florin   ROU  15/12     
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   HARTUNG Max 
   61   ARFA Fares   CAN       15/12
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        HARTUNG Max 
 HARTUNG Max   GER  15/8
 
   3   SZILAGYI Aron   HUN 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        SZILAGYI Aron 
62   LOW Ho Tin   HKG  15/11
      Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   YOSHIDA Kento 
   35   YOSHIDA Kento   JPN       15/14
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        YOSHIDA Kento      
30   WANG Shi   CHN  15/6     
        Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   GORDON Shaul 
   19   PAKDAMAN Ali   IRI         15/12
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        GORDON Shaul      
46   GORDON Shaul   CAN  15/10     
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   GORDON Shaul 
   51   HA Hansol   KOR       15/12
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        HA Hansol 
14   HOMER Daryl   USA  15/12
 
   11   BAZADZE Sandro   GEO 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        BAZADZE Sandro 
54   HO Sze Long Aaron   HKG  15/12
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   BAZADZE Sandro 
   43   DI TELLA Pascual Maria   ARG       15/7
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        DI TELLA Pascual Maria      
22   SEITZ Tom   FRA  15/14     
        Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   CURATOLI Luca 
   27   RAHBARI Mohammad   IRI         15/10
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        RAHBARI Mohammad      
38   YILDIRIM Enver   TUR  15/5     
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   CURATOLI Luca 
   59   MILLER Curtis   GBR       15/8
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        CURATOLI Luca 
 CURATOLI Luca   ITA  15/7
 
   7   APITHY Bolade   FRA 
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        MOKRETCOV Ilya 
58   MOKRETCOV Ilya   KAZ  15/14
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   LOKHANOV Konstantin 
   39   BADEA Alin   ROU       15/13
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        LOKHANOV Konstantin      
26   LOKHANOV Konstantin   RUS  15/13     
        Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   LOKHANOV Konstantin 
   23   LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan   ARG         15/7
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan      
42   PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR  15/14     
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   GU Bongil 
   55   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   KAZ       15/10
  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        GU Bongil 
10   GU Bongil   KOR  15/8
 
   15   SAMELE Luigi   ITA 
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        SAMELE Luigi 
50   NGUYEN Xuan Loi   VIE  15/13
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   SAMELE Luigi 
   47   KIRPICHOU Kiryl   BLR       15/13
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        DANILENKO Dmitriy      
18   DANILENKO Dmitriy   RUS  15/12     
        Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   OH Sanguk 
   31   ANSTETT Vincent   FRA         15/8
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        ANSTETT Vincent      
34   FOTOUHI Mohammad   IRI  15/13     
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   OH Sanguk 
   63   MANCHENO Guillermo   ESP       15/13
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        OH Sanguk 
 OH Sanguk   KOR  15/11

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:24:01
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently