Men Sabre Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   FOTOUHI Mohammad   IRI   
          FOTOUHI Mohammad 
128                                 
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   FOTOUHI Mohammad 
   65   RIOS Matias   ARG       15/12
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        YAGODKA Andriy 
64   YAGODKA Andriy   UKR  15/5
 
   33   FERJANI Ahmed   TUN 
          FERJANI Ahmed 
96             
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   SPEAR Jeff 
   97              15/8
          SPEAR Jeff 
32   SPEAR Jeff   USA      
 
   17   STREETS Kaito   JPN 
          STREETS Kaito 
112             
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   STREETS Kaito 
   81   WEBB Jonathan   GBR       15/7
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        WEBB Jonathan 
48   SHIMAMURA Tomohiro   JPN  15/12
 
   49   ALSHAMLAN Yousef   KUW 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        ALSHAMLAN Yousef 
80   DOUGLAS Alexandre   AUS  15/11
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   DI TELLA Pascual Maria 
   113              15/9
          DI TELLA Pascual Maria 
16   DI TELLA Pascual Maria   ARG      
 
   9   BADEA Alin   ROU 
          BADEA Alin 
120             
      Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN   BADEA Alin 
   73   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   ESP       15/0
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        MATIAS Nicolas 
56   MATIAS Nicolas   POR  15/10
 
   41   ZEA Gibran   MEX 
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        ZEA Gibran 
88   PASKOV Pancho   BUL  15/4
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 
   105              15/5
          POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 
24   POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph   CAN      
 
   25   NGUYEN Xuan Loi   VIE 
          NGUYEN Xuan Loi 
104             
      Referee: QIAO Min CHN   NGUYEN Xuan Loi 
   89   SANTAMARIA Diego   ESP       15/10
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        SANTAMARIA Diego 
40   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   BEL  15/13
 
   57   ROMERO Eliecer   VEN 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        SHENGELIA Nika 
72   SHENGELIA Nika   GEO  15/6
      Referee: QIAO Min CHN   YILDIRIM Enver 
   121              15/13
          YILDIRIM Enver 
 YILDIRIM Enver   TUR      
 
   5   SRINUALNAD Voragun   THA 
          SRINUALNAD Voragun 
124             
      Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI   MANCHENO Guillermo 
   69   CUELLAR Sebastian   COL       15/9
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        MANCHENO Guillermo 
60   MANCHENO Guillermo   ESP  15/9
 
   37   CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus   HKG 
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 
92   ZUMENTS Evgeniy   LAT  15/11
      Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI   XU Yingming 
   101              15/5
          XU Yingming 
28   XU Yingming   CHN      
 
   21   KIRPICHOU Kiryl   BLR 
          KIRPICHOU Kiryl 
108             
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   KIRPICHOU Kiryl 
   85   WELLER Teddy   ISV       15/14
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        MONSALVA Roberto 
44   MONSALVA Roberto   CHI  15/9
 
   53   KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi   IND 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 
76   TO Duc Anh   VIE  15/9
      Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ   AMER Mohamed 
   117              15/6
          AMER Mohamed 
12   AMER Mohamed   EGY      
 
   13   BAZADZE Beka   GEO 
          BAZADZE Beka 
116             
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   ARFA Fares 
   77   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   KAZ       15/13
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        ARFA Fares 
52   ARFA Fares   CAN  15/9
 
   45   STATSENKO Oleksiy   UKR 
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        STATSENKO Oleksiy 
84   ALAMMARI Amaar   KUW  15/10
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   GORDON Shaul 
   109              15/13
          GORDON Shaul 
20   GORDON Shaul   CAN      
 
   29   HO Sze Long Aaron   HKG 
          HO Sze Long Aaron 
100             
      Referee: HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN   HO Sze Long Aaron 
   93   ROMO Brandon   MEX       15/8
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        ROMO Brandon 
36   ALVAREZ Ricardo   CHI  15/11
 
   61   CONCEPCION Christian Jhester   PHI 
  Referee: HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN        RODRIGUEZ Abraham 
68   RODRIGUEZ Abraham   VEN  15/10
      Referee: HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN   YOSHIDA Kento 
   125              15/11
          YOSHIDA Kento 
 YOSHIDA Kento   JPN      
 
   3   TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU 
          TEODOSIU Iulian 
126             
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   TEODOSIU Iulian 
   67   SIU James   AUS       15/11
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        GELINAS Marc 
62   GELINAS Marc   CAN  15/14
 
   35   LAMBERT Maxence   FRA 
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        LEE Chak Fung Terence 
94   LEE Chak Fung Terence   HKG  15/11
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 
   99              15/12
          KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 
30   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   KAZ      
 
   19   THOMPSON Khalil   USA 
          THOMPSON Khalil 
110             
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   THOMPSON Khalil 
   83   BRAVO Inaki   ESP       15/7
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        BRAVO Inaki 
46   KARIM Nurzhan   KAZ  15/10
 
   51   CORREA VILA Luis   COL 
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        LEU Clive Yi Yang 
78   LEU Clive Yi Yang   SGP  15/12
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   PUNDYK Dmytro 
   115              15/8
          PUNDYK Dmytro 
14   PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR      
 
   11   MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil   GEO 
          MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 
118             
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 
   75   BAHAMONDE Manuel   CHI       15/10
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        SAMER Mohab 
54   SAMER Mohab   EGY  15/10
 
   43   BOUNABI Akram   ALG 
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        TROCHEZ Pablo 
86   TROCHEZ Pablo   COL  15/10
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   DE RIDDER Arne 
   107              15/13
          DE RIDDER Arne 
22   DE RIDDER Arne   BEL      
 
   27   HA Hansol   KOR 
          HA Hansol 
102             
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   HA Hansol 
   91   FONG Zheng Jie   SGP       15/13
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 
38   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   ISL  15/12
 
   59   LOH Lucius Kai Wei   SGP 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 
70   PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto   COL  15/10
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   ZALOMIR Florin 
   123              15/8
          ZALOMIR Florin 
 ZALOMIR Florin   ROU      
 
   7   MOATAZ Medhat   EGY 
          MOATAZ Medhat 
122             
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   MOATAZ Medhat 
   71   AYALA Julian   MEX       15/12
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        CONTRERAS Victor 
58   CONTRERAS Victor   CHI  15/12
 
   39   SINGH Karan Singh   IND 
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        SINGH Karan Singh 
90   GENJEBAEV Pazilbek   UZB  15/14
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern 
   103              15/10
          HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern 
26   HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern   GER      
 
   23   ZANIN Artem   LTU 
          ZANIN Artem 
106             
      Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   MOKRETCOV Ilya 
   87   HAEKERD Ruangrit   THA       15/12
  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        MOKRETCOV Ilya 
42   MOKRETCOV Ilya   KAZ  15/14
 
   55   LOW Ho Tin   HKG 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        LOW Ho Tin 
74   RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian   CUB  15/9
      Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR   LOW Ho Tin 
   119              15/10
          SZABO Matyas 
10   SZABO Matyas   GER      
 
   15   TOKUNAN Kenta   JPN 
          TOKUNAN Kenta 
114             
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   MILLER Curtis 
   79   MANDOV Ivan   BUL       15/12
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        MILLER Curtis 
50   MILLER Curtis   GBR  15/9
 
   47   TSAP Yuriy   UKR 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        TSAP Yuriy 
82   KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   GRE  15/2
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   TSAP Yuriy 
   111              15/12
          VU Thanh An 
18   VU Thanh An   VIE      
 
   31   ELSISSY Ziad   EGY 
          ELSISSY Ziad 
98             
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   YAN Yinghui 
   95              15/10
          YAN Yinghui 
34   YAN Yinghui   CHN      
 
   63   CHOY Yu Yong   SGP 
  Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        CHOY Yu Yong 
66   RASULOV Bobirjon   UZB  15/13
      Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS   CHOY Yu Yong 
   127              15/14
          HONEYBONE James 
 HONEYBONE James   GBR      

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:24:01
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently