Men Sabre Individual, on 15th and 18th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 13:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : FLOREA Marius ROU, CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
DOLEZAL Jan  CZE    1 V 2 1 3 0 0.167 -14 12
KIRPICHOU Kiryl  BLR  V   V 3 V 4 V 0.667 11 27
BULMER Hamish  NZL  1 2   3 0 1 1 0.000 -22 8
WAGNER Benedikt  GER  V V V   V V V 1.000 15 30
DOUGLAS Alexandre  AUS  V 0 V 2   2 3 0.333 -4 17
BAZADZE Beka  GEO  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 10 28
STATSENKO Oleksiy  UKR  V 3 V 2 V 3   0.500 4 23

 

Poule No 2 - 13:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TO Duc Anh  VIE    V 3 3 V 3 2 0.333 -2 21
LEE Chak Fung Terence  HKG  2   1 V V 0 1 0.333 -11 14
SINGH Karan Singh  IND  V V   2 V 0 V 0.667 3 22
SPEAR Jeff  USA  V 3 V   V 4 V 0.667 6 27
MAMUTOV Sherzod  UZB  1 2 4 3   1 2 0.000 -17 13
MOATAZ Medhat  EGY  V V V V V   1 0.833 13 26
HA Hansol  KOR  V V 1 3 V V   0.667 8 24

 

Poule No 3 - 13:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
MANCHENO Guillermo  ESP    1 3 V 2 V V 0.500 1 21
YILDIRIM Enver  TUR  V   V V 1 V V 0.833 13 26
WEBB Jonathan  GBR  V 2   3 3 1 V 0.333 -5 19
HOSCHNA Jan  CZE  2 1 V   0 0 3 0.167 -17 11
PAKDAMAN Ali  IRI  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
BAHAMONDE Manuel  CHI  2 2 V V 2   4 0.333 -1 20
SAHI Sagar  IND  1 2 1 V 1 V   0.333 -12 15

 

Poule No 4 - 13:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
BERAN Pavel  CZE    1 1 1 1 0 2 0.000 -24 6
KOSTADINOVIC Petar  SRB  V   2 1 1 2 3 0.167 -12 14
LOH Lucius Kai Wei  SGP  V V   0 4 4 V 0.500 1 23
SZATMARI Andras  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 18 30
MONSALVA Roberto  CHI  V V V 4   2 4 0.500 4 25
HONEYBONE James  GBR  V V V 4 V   V 0.833 15 29
GELINAS Marc  CAN  V V 4 2 V 1   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 5 - 13:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres  ESP    V 4 3 V 3 4 0.333 1 24
ROMERO Eliecer  VEN  3   V 2 V 1 V 0.500 2 21
ROMO Brandon  MEX  V 0   2 V 0 3 0.333 -11 15
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu  ROU  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba  JAM  0 2 2 0   0 2 0.000 -24 6
YOSHIDA Kento  JPN  V V V 2 V   V 0.833 15 27
RIOS Matias  ARG  V 2 V 1 V 3   0.500 -3 21

 

Poule No 6 - 13:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
ALFADHLI Mohammed  KUW    2 1 1 4 2 3 0.000 -17 13
MORALES Josue  MEX  V   4 1 4 1 0 0.167 -12 15
STREETS Kaito  JPN  V V   V V 2 V 0.833 7 27
MATIAS Nicolas  POR  V V 4   V 1 2 0.500 2 22
RASULOV Bobirjon  UZB  V V 3 3   V 1 0.500 -4 22
ANSTETT Vincent  FRA  V V V V 3   V 0.833 16 28
HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern  GER  V V 3 V V 1   0.667 8 24

 

Poule No 7 - 13:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ABEDINI Mojtaba  IRI    V V V V V V 1.000 20 30
LAMBERT Maxence  FRA  1   V V 4 V V 0.667 5 25
LOW Ho Tin  HKG  3 4   V V V 0 0.500 2 22
BRAJDIC Josip  CRO  1 2 1   0 2 V 0.167 -18 11
KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi  IND  2 V 3 V   4 V 0.500 2 24
SIU James  AUS  1 2 1 V V   V 0.500 -6 19
KISEL Siarhei  BLR  2 2 V 4 3 4   0.167 -5 20

 

Poule No 8 - 13:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA, HUANG Hao Chih TPE

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis  IRL    0 2 3 2 1 0 0.000 -22 8
BADEA Alin  ROU  V   2 V V V V 0.833 12 27
WANG Shi  CHN  V V   V V V 4 0.833 18 29
FONG Zheng Jie  SGP  V 1 1   V 3 2 0.333 -9 17
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose  ARG  V 2 0 3   3 2 0.167 -12 15
CONCEPCION Christian Jhester  PHI  V 3 1 V V   2 0.500 -1 21
SRINUALNAD Voragun  THA  V 4 V V V V   0.833 14 29

 

Poule No 9 - 13:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
DENG Xiaohao  CHN    V V V V 3 V 0.833 20 28
WACHSBERGER Petr  CZE  0   0 1 V 0 0 0.167 -23 6
MILLER Curtis  GBR  1 V   4 V 3 V 0.500 3 23
TOKUNAN Kenta  JPN  1 V V   V V V 0.833 10 26
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai  THA  1 4 1 2   2 2 0.000 -18 12
AMER Mohamed  EGY  V V V 2 V   V 0.833 11 27
MANDOV Ivan  BUL  0 V 4 2 V 3   0.333 -3 19

 

Poule No 10 - 13:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : EL BAKRY Medhat EGY

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro  JPN    V 1 3 V V 4 0.500 3 23
TROCHEZ Pablo  COL  3   1 2 V 3 V 0.333 -7 19
DEARY William  GBR  V V   2 V V V 0.833 16 27
DANILENKO Dmitriy  RUS  V V V   V V V 1.000 21 30
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei  SLO  2 3 0 1   4 1 0.000 -19 11
RODRIGUEZ Abraham  VEN  0 V 3 1 V   V 0.500 -7 19
HAEKERD Ruangrit  THA  V 3 1 0 V 4   0.333 -7 18

 

Poule No 11 - 13:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
OCINSKI Jakub  POL    1 V 0 4 1 1 0.167 -17 12
ALSHAMLAN Yousef  KUW  V   V 4 3 V 1 0.500 3 23
LEONHARD Zak  AUS  4 0   0 V 2 2 0.167 -15 13
GEMESI Csanad  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 23 30
ZUMENTS Evgeniy  LAT  V V 3 0   3 0 0.333 -11 16
XU Yingming  CHN  V 4 V 2 V   V 0.667 7 26
ZANIN Artem  LTU  V V V 1 V 3   0.667 10 24

 

Poule No 12 - 13:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : CANTIN Pascal CAN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
LOKHANOV Konstantin  RUS    X V V V V V 1.000 18 25
CRESPO Christian  VEN  F   F F F F F DNS
VU Thanh An  VIE  2 X   V V V V 0.800 9 22
SHENGELIA Nika  GEO  2 X 3   V 2 V 0.400 -4 17
WESTERN REYES Rafael  PUR  2 X 1 4   V 2 0.200 -10 14
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto  COL  1 X 2 V 4   V 0.400 -3 17
DE ROBBIO Francesco  CRO  0 X 2 2 V 3   0.200 -10 12

 

Poule No 13 - 13:00 - Piste No 17 - Referee : QIAO Min CHN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
QUINTERO Jose  VEN    1 1 X 2 V 2 0.200 -9 11
RAHBARI Mohammad  IRI  V   V X V V V 1.000 16 25
MOKRETCOV Ilya  KAZ  V 3   X 3 V V 0.600 7 21
ALSHAMLAN Bandar  KUW  F F F   F F F DNS
GORDON Shaul  CAN  V 1 V X   V V 0.800 7 21
BHANDARI Amit  NEP  0 1 0 X 0   0 0.000 -24 1
CUELLAR Sebastian  COL  V 3 3 X 4 V   0.400 3 20

 

Poule No 14 - 13:00 - Piste No 18 - Referee : RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ALAMMARI Amaar  KUW    3 3 V 2 V 2 0.333 -6 20
DECSI Tamas  HUN  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
FOTOUHI Mohammad  IRI  V 4   V V V V 0.833 15 29
ADENYOH Kossivi Emmanuel Dieudonne  TOG  2 0 0   0 0 0 0.000 -28 2
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios  GRE  V 1 3 V   1 2 0.333 -5 17
CONTRERAS Victor  CHI  4 0 1 V V   V 0.500 2 20
CORREA VILA Luis  COL  V 3 2 V V 2   0.500 3 22

 

Poule No 15 - 13:00 - Piste No 19 - Referee : SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
ARIAS Juan Gaspar  URU    2 0 0 1 3 3 0.000 -21 9
ZALOMIR Florin  ROU  V   V 2 V V V 0.833 13 27
ALVAREZ Ricardo  CHI  V 1   3 V V V 0.667 5 24
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph  CAN  V V V   4 V 3 0.667 9 27
YAN Yinghui  CHN  V 3 1 V   V V 0.667 6 24
BRAVO Inaki  ESP  V 3 4 3 1   V 0.333 -6 21
WELLER Teddy  ISV  V 0 4 V 2 4   0.333 -6 20

 

Poule No 16 - 13:00 - Piste No 20 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil  GEO    2 V V V V V 0.833 11 27
ZEA Gibran  MEX  V   V 2 0 V V 0.667 2 22
LEU Clive Yi Yang  SGP  3 4   4 V V 1 0.333 -3 22
YAGODKA Andriy  UKR  3 V V   1 1 V 0.500 -2 20
DE RIDDER Arne  BEL  1 V 3 V   V V 0.667 11 24
PASKOV Pancho  BUL  3 2 2 V 0   V 0.333 -7 17
YILDIRIM Hakan  TUR  1 2 V 1 2 3   0.167 -12 14

 

Poule No 17 - 13:00 - Piste No 21 - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
CHOY Yu Yong  SGP    V V 2 1 V 3 0.500 -2 21
PUNDYK Dmytro  UKR  2   V V V V V 0.833 10 27
SHINDE Abhay Krishna  IND  4 1   2 4 V 2 0.167 -8 18
DI TELLA Pascual Maria  ARG  V 3 V   V V V 0.833 9 28
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay  KAZ  V 4 V 4   3 1 0.333 -3 22
CAMPBELL William  AUS  2 3 1 4 V   0 0.167 -13 15
ELSISSY Ziad  EGY  V 1 V 2 V V   0.667 7 23

 

Poule No 18 - 13:00 - Piste No 22 - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
SANTAMARIA Diego  ESP    V 2 V 3 1 1 0.333 -8 17
FRIEBUS Andres  ISV  1   2 0 1 0 0 0.000 -26 4
HO Sze Long Aaron  HKG  V V   V 2 V 3 0.667 7 25
KITSIRIBOON Soravit  THA  4 V 1   1 3 3 0.167 -8 17
SZABO Matyas  GER  V V V V   V 1 0.833 12 26
KARIM Nurzhan  KAZ  V V 3 V 2   3 0.500 4 23
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan  ARG  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

Poule No 19 - 13:00 - Piste No 23 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus  HKG    V V 3 V V 3 0.667 3 26
NGUYEN Van Quyet  VIE  4   1 4 2 0 3 0.000 -16 14
FERJANI Ahmed  TUN  2 V   V V V 2 0.667 6 24
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson  ISL  V V 1   V V 4 0.667 3 25
SAMER Mohab  EGY  3 V 3 2   V V 0.500 2 23
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian  CUB  4 V 3 3 3   V 0.333 0 23
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile  BEL  V V V V 1 3   0.667 2 24

 

Poule No 20 - 13:00 - Piste No 24 - Referee : SHAMIS Vladislav RUS

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
TSAP Yuriy  UKR    3 3 V 2 V V 0.500 3 23
NGUYEN Xuan Loi  VIE  V   V 2 V 3 V 0.667 8 25
GENJEBAEV Pazilbek  UZB  V 0   3 3 1 V 0.333 -8 17
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet  KAZ  1 V V   3 V V 0.667 7 24
TEODOSIU Iulian  ROU  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 15 29
ARFA Fares  CAN  4 V V 2 1   V 0.500 3 22
HEMENG Oppong  GHA  0 0 2 0 0 0   0.000 -28 2

 

Poule No 21 - 13:00 - Piste No 25 - Referee : HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
BRANDO Eric  PHI    2 2 1 4 V 0.200 -9 14
THOMPSON Khalil  USA  V   V 0 V V 0.800 9 20
AYALA Julian  MEX  V 1   2 4 V 0.400 -3 17
SEITZ Tom  FRA  V V V   V V 1.000 20 25
BOUNABI Akram  ALG  V 2 V 2   V 0.600 -2 19
ALQUDIHI Ahmed  KSA  3 1 3 0 3   0.000 -15 10

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:24:01
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently