Men Sabre Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   KOREA   KOR   
     ROMANIA    Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        KOREA 
          ROMANIA   ROU  45/34 >>
   RUSSIA  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   KOREA 
     45/38 >>      5   RUSSIA   RUS       45/22 >>
        RUSSIA    Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        GERMANY      
          GERMANY   GER  45/43 >>     
 RUSSIA  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA            Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   KOREA 
45/33 >>        3   HUNGARY   HUN         45/44 >>
        IRAN    Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        HUNGARY      
             IRAN   IRI  45/29 >>     
   IRAN  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   HUNGARY 
  45/42 >>      7   GEORGIA   GEO       45/38 >>
     GEORGIA    Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        ITALY 
       ITALY   ITA  45/33 >>
    7th place             Third place
   ROMANIA             GERMANY 
 GEORGIA  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN            Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   ITALY 
45/33 >>  GEORGIA             ITALY  45/38 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : ROMANIA - KOREA      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 2 2 5 5 HA Hansol
ZALOMIR Florin 4 6 10 5 OH Sanguk
BADEA Alin 2 8 15 5 GU Bongil
ZALOMIR Florin 2 10 20 5 HA Hansol
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 2 12 25 5 GU Bongil
BADEA Alin 8 20 30 5 OH Sanguk
TEODOSIU Iulian 3 23 35 5 GU Bongil
BADEA Alin 8 31 40 5 HA Hansol
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 3 34 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau of 8 : GERMANY - RUSSIA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
SZABO Matyas 2 2 5 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
WAGNER Benedikt 8 10 6 1 LOKHANOV Konstantin
HARTUNG Max 4 14 15 9 DANILENKO Dmitriy
SZABO Matyas 6 20 15 0 YAKIMENKO Alexey
HARTUNG Max 5 25 23 8 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
WAGNER Benedikt 5 30 27 4 DANILENKO Dmitriy
HARTUNG Max 5 35 31 4 YAKIMENKO Alexey
SZABO Matyas 5 40 36 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
WAGNER Benedikt 5 45 43 7 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin

 

Tableau of 8 : IRAN - HUNGARY      ^

IRAN Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
PAKDAMAN Ali 3 3 5 5 SZATMARI Andras
RAHBARI Mohammad 3 6 10 5 SZILAGYI Aron
ABEDINI Mojtaba 6 12 15 5 GEMESI Csanad
RAHBARI Mohammad 2 14 20 5 SZATMARI Andras
PAKDAMAN Ali 1 15 25 5 GEMESI Csanad
ABEDINI Mojtaba 1 16 30 5 SZILAGYI Aron
RAHBARI Mohammad 6 22 35 5 GEMESI Csanad
ABEDINI Mojtaba 2 24 40 5 SZATMARI Andras
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 29 45 5 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - GEORGIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 1 1 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
SAMELE Luigi 5 10 8 7 BAZADZE Sandro
BERRE' Enrico 5 15 8 0 BAZADZE Beka
SAMELE Luigi 5 20 11 3 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 11 0 BAZADZE Beka
BERRE' Enrico 5 30 14 3 BAZADZE Sandro
SAMELE Luigi 5 35 20 6 BAZADZE Beka
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 30 10 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 33 3 BAZADZE Sandro

 

Semi-finals : GERMANY - KOREA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
SZABO Matyas 1 1 5 5 OH Sanguk
WAGNER Benedikt 2 3 10 5 GU Bongil
HARTUNG Max 2 5 15 5 HA Hansol
SZABO Matyas 1 6 20 5 GU Bongil
HARTUNG Max 2 8 25 5 OH Sanguk
WAGNER Benedikt 6 14 30 5 HA Hansol
HARTUNG Max 1 15 35 5 GU Bongil
SZABO Matyas 4 19 40 5 HA Hansol
WAGNER Benedikt 3 22 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - HUNGARY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
CURATOLI Luca 2 2 5 5 SZATMARI Andras
SAMELE Luigi 4 6 10 5 SZILAGYI Aron
BERRE' Enrico 7 13 15 5 GEMESI Csanad
SAMELE Luigi 3 16 20 5 SZATMARI Andras
CURATOLI Luca 9 25 24 4 GEMESI Csanad
BERRE' Enrico 2 27 30 6 SZILAGYI Aron
SAMELE Luigi 5 32 35 5 DECSI Tamas
BERRE' Enrico 3 35 40 5 SZATMARI Andras
CURATOLI Luca 3 38 45 5 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Final : HUNGARY - KOREA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
SZATMARI Andras 5 5 4 4 OH Sanguk
SZILAGYI Aron 2 7 10 6 GU Bongil
GEMESI Csanad 8 15 12 2 HA Hansol
SZATMARI Andras 5 20 18 6 GU Bongil
GEMESI Csanad 2 22 25 7 OH Sanguk
SZILAGYI Aron 5 27 30 5 KIM Junho
DECSI Tamas 4 31 35 5 GU Bongil
SZATMARI Andras 6 37 40 5 KIM Junho
SZILAGYI Aron 7 44 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : RUSSIA - ROMANIA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 5 3 3 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 10 5 2 ZALOMIR Florin
LOKHANOV Konstantin 5 15 9 4 BADEA Alin
DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 20 14 5 ZALOMIR Florin
LOKHANOV Konstantin 5 25 21 7 TEODOSIU Iulian
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 30 24 3 BADEA Alin
LOKHANOV Konstantin 5 35 29 5 ZALOMIR Florin
DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 40 33 4 BADEA Alin
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 45 38 5 TEODOSIU Iulian

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : GEORGIA - IRAN      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits IRAN
BAZADZE Sandro 5 5 1 1 RAHBARI Mohammad
BAZADZE Beka 5 10 8 7 PAKDAMAN Ali
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 15 11 3 ABEDINI Mojtaba
BAZADZE Beka 3 18 20 9 RAHBARI Mohammad
BAZADZE Sandro 7 25 24 4 FOTOUHI Mohammad
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 3 28 30 6 PAKDAMAN Ali
SHENGELIA Nika 2 30 35 5 FOTOUHI Mohammad
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 6 36 40 5 RAHBARI Mohammad
BAZADZE Sandro 6 42 45 5 PAKDAMAN Ali

 

5th place : IRAN - RUSSIA      ^

IRAN Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
RAHBARI Mohammad 1 1 5 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
PAKDAMAN Ali 6 7 10 5 LOKHANOV Konstantin
FOTOUHI Mohammad 2 9 15 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
RAHBARI Mohammad 6 15 20 5 LOKHANOV Konstantin
FOTOUHI Mohammad 1 16 25 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
PAKDAMAN Ali 4 20 30 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
ABEDINI Mojtaba 1 21 35 5 LOKHANOV Konstantin
RAHBARI Mohammad 9 30 40 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
PAKDAMAN Ali 3 33 45 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin

 

Third place : ITALY - GERMANY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 2 2 SZABO Matyas
SAMELE Luigi 5 10 5 3 WAGNER Benedikt
BERRE' Enrico 5 15 6 1 HARTUNG Max
SAMELE Luigi 5 20 8 2 SZABO Matyas
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 11 3 HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
BERRE' Enrico 5 30 20 9 WAGNER Benedikt
SAMELE Luigi 5 35 23 3 HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 26 3 SZABO Matyas
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 38 12 WAGNER Benedikt

 

7th place : GEORGIA - ROMANIA      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
BAZADZE Sandro 5 5 2 2 ZALOMIR Florin
BAZADZE Beka 5 10 7 5 BADEA Alin
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 15 13 6 TEODOSIU Iulian
BAZADZE Beka 3 18 20 7 ZALOMIR Florin
BAZADZE Sandro 7 25 23 3 TEODOSIU Iulian
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 30 24 1 BADEA Alin
BAZADZE Beka 5 35 27 3 TEODOSIU Iulian
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 5 40 27 0 ZALOMIR Florin
BAZADZE Sandro 5 45 33 6 BADEA Alin

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:00:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently