Men Sabre Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   KOREA   KOR   
       GREAT BRITAIN    Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        KOREA 
           16   GREAT BRITAIN   GBR  45/21 >>
     USA  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   KOREA 
       45/40 >>      9   ROMANIA   ROU       45/34 >>
          USA    Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        ROMANIA      
            USA   USA  45/41 >>     
   USA  Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR            Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   KOREA 
     45/41 >>        5   RUSSIA   RUS         45/22 >>
             JAPAN    Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        RUSSIA           
                 12   JAPAN   JPN  45/24 >>          
        JAPAN  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   GERMANY      
       45/42 >>      13   CANADA   CAN       45/43 >>     
          CANADA    Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR        GERMANY        
            GERMANY   GER  45/42 >>       
 FRANCE  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY                Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   KOREA 
45/38 >>          3   HUNGARY   HUN           45/44 >>
          EGYPT    Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        HUNGARY        
              14   EGYPT   EGY  45/32 >>       
        CHINA  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   HUNGARY      
          45/41 >>      11   CHINA   CHN       45/29 >>     
             CHINA    Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        IRAN           
               IRAN   IRI  45/41 >>          
   FRANCE  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN            Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   HUNGARY 
  45/39 >>        7   FRANCE   FRA         45/38 >>
          FRANCE    Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav RUS        GEORGIA      
              10   GEORGIA   GEO  45/42 >>     
     FRANCE  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   ITALY 
    45/40 >>      15   UKRAINE   UKR       45/33 >>
    11th place    UKRAINE    Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        ITALY      Third place
   JAPAN       ITALY   ITA  45/32 >>    GERMANY 
 CHINA  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU                Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   ITALY 
45/31 >>  CHINA                 ITALY  45/38 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : GREAT BRITAIN - KOREA      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
WEBB Jonathan 5 5 4 4 OH Sanguk
DEARY William 0 5 10 6 GU Bongil
HONEYBONE James 4 9 15 5 HA Hansol
WEBB Jonathan 0 9 20 5 GU Bongil
HONEYBONE James 2 11 25 5 OH Sanguk
DEARY William 2 13 30 5 HA Hansol
HONEYBONE James 4 17 35 5 GU Bongil
WEBB Jonathan 1 18 40 5 HA Hansol
MILLER Curtis 3 21 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau of 16 : USA - ROMANIA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
DERSHWITZ Eli 3 3 5 5 BADEA Alin
SPEAR Jeff 7 10 9 4 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
HOMER Daryl 5 15 13 4 ZALOMIR Florin
SPEAR Jeff 2 17 20 7 BADEA Alin
DERSHWITZ Eli 3 20 25 5 ZALOMIR Florin
HOMER Daryl 3 23 30 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
SPEAR Jeff 5 28 35 5 ZALOMIR Florin
HOMER Daryl 7 35 40 5 BADEA Alin
DERSHWITZ Eli 6 41 45 5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN - RUSSIA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
YOSHIDA Kento 5 5 4 4 LOKHANOV Konstantin
STREETS Kaito 3 8 10 6 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
TOKUNAN Kenta 0 8 15 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
STREETS Kaito 4 12 20 5 LOKHANOV Konstantin
YOSHIDA Kento 3 15 25 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
TOKUNAN Kenta 4 19 30 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
STREETS Kaito 0 19 35 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
TOKUNAN Kenta 2 21 40 5 LOKHANOV Konstantin
YOSHIDA Kento 3 24 45 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin

 

Tableau of 16 : GERMANY - CANADA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
WAGNER Benedikt 4 4 5 5 ARFA Fares
HARTUNG Max 2 6 10 5 GORDON Shaul
SZABO Matyas 3 9 15 5 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
HARTUNG Max 11 20 18 3 ARFA Fares
WAGNER Benedikt 5 25 23 5 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
SZABO Matyas 5 30 27 4 GORDON Shaul
HARTUNG Max 5 35 29 2 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
SZABO Matyas 5 40 34 5 ARFA Fares
WAGNER Benedikt 5 45 42 8 GORDON Shaul

 

Tableau of 16 : EGYPT - HUNGARY      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
SAMER Mohab 3 3 5 5 SZILAGYI Aron
AMER Mohamed 3 6 10 5 GEMESI Csanad
ELSISSY Ziad 6 12 15 5 SZATMARI Andras
SAMER Mohab 2 14 20 5 GEMESI Csanad
ELSISSY Ziad 3 17 25 5 SZILAGYI Aron
AMER Mohamed 8 25 30 5 SZATMARI Andras
MOATAZ Medhat 2 27 35 5 GEMESI Csanad
SAMER Mohab 1 28 40 5 SZATMARI Andras
AMER Mohamed 4 32 45 5 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Tableau of 16 : IRAN - CHINA      ^

IRAN Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 5 3 3 WANG Shi
RAHBARI Mohammad 5 10 9 6 XU Yingming
ABEDINI Mojtaba 1 11 15 6 YAN Yinghui
RAHBARI Mohammad 4 15 20 5 WANG Shi
PAKDAMAN Ali 10 25 24 4 YAN Yinghui
ABEDINI Mojtaba 5 30 29 5 XU Yingming
RAHBARI Mohammad 5 35 32 3 YAN Yinghui
ABEDINI Mojtaba 5 40 37 5 WANG Shi
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 45 41 4 XU Yingming

 

Tableau of 16 : GEORGIA - FRANCE      ^

GEORGIA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
BAZADZE Sandro 5 5 0 0 APITHY Bolade
BAZADZE Beka 5 10 8 8 ANSTETT Vincent
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 2 12 15 7 SEITZ Tom
BAZADZE Beka 8 20 19 4 APITHY Bolade
BAZADZE Sandro 2 22 25 6 SEITZ Tom
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 3 25 30 5 ANSTETT Vincent
BAZADZE Beka 4 29 35 5 SEITZ Tom
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 7 36 40 5 APITHY Bolade
BAZADZE Sandro 9 45 42 2 ANSTETT Vincent

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY - UKRAINE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 1 1 PUNDYK Dmytro
SAMELE Luigi 5 10 5 4 YAGODKA Andriy
BERRE' Enrico 5 15 8 3 TSAP Yuriy
SAMELE Luigi 5 20 10 2 PUNDYK Dmytro
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 14 4 TSAP Yuriy
BERRE' Enrico 5 30 17 3 YAGODKA Andriy
SAMELE Luigi 5 35 20 3 STATSENKO Oleksiy
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 25 5 PUNDYK Dmytro
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 32 7 YAGODKA Andriy

 

Tableau of 8 : ROMANIA - KOREA      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 2 2 5 5 HA Hansol
ZALOMIR Florin 4 6 10 5 OH Sanguk
BADEA Alin 2 8 15 5 GU Bongil
ZALOMIR Florin 2 10 20 5 HA Hansol
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 2 12 25 5 GU Bongil
BADEA Alin 8 20 30 5 OH Sanguk
TEODOSIU Iulian 3 23 35 5 GU Bongil
BADEA Alin 8 31 40 5 HA Hansol
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 3 34 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau of 8 : GERMANY - RUSSIA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
SZABO Matyas 2 2 5 5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
WAGNER Benedikt 8 10 6 1 LOKHANOV Konstantin
HARTUNG Max 4 14 15 9 DANILENKO Dmitriy
SZABO Matyas 6 20 15 0 YAKIMENKO Alexey
HARTUNG Max 5 25 23 8 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
WAGNER Benedikt 5 30 27 4 DANILENKO Dmitriy
HARTUNG Max 5 35 31 4 YAKIMENKO Alexey
SZABO Matyas 5 40 36 5 DANILENKO Dmitriy
WAGNER Benedikt 5 45 43 7 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin

 

Tableau of 8 : IRAN - HUNGARY      ^

IRAN Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
PAKDAMAN Ali 3 3 5 5 SZATMARI Andras
RAHBARI Mohammad 3 6 10 5 SZILAGYI Aron
ABEDINI Mojtaba 6 12 15 5 GEMESI Csanad
RAHBARI Mohammad 2 14 20 5 SZATMARI Andras
PAKDAMAN Ali 1 15 25 5 GEMESI Csanad
ABEDINI Mojtaba 1 16 30 5 SZILAGYI Aron
RAHBARI Mohammad 6 22 35 5 GEMESI Csanad
ABEDINI Mojtaba 2 24 40 5 SZATMARI Andras
PAKDAMAN Ali 5 29 45 5 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - GEORGIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GEORGIA
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 1 1 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
SAMELE Luigi 5 10 8 7 BAZADZE Sandro
BERRE' Enrico 5 15 8 0 BAZADZE Beka
SAMELE Luigi 5 20 11 3 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 11 0 BAZADZE Beka
BERRE' Enrico 5 30 14 3 BAZADZE Sandro
SAMELE Luigi 5 35 20 6 BAZADZE Beka
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 30 10 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 33 3 BAZADZE Sandro

 

Semi-finals : GERMANY - KOREA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
SZABO Matyas 1 1 5 5 OH Sanguk
WAGNER Benedikt 2 3 10 5 GU Bongil
HARTUNG Max 2 5 15 5 HA Hansol
SZABO Matyas 1 6 20 5 GU Bongil
HARTUNG Max 2 8 25 5 OH Sanguk
WAGNER Benedikt 6 14 30 5 HA Hansol
HARTUNG Max 1 15 35 5 GU Bongil
SZABO Matyas 4 19 40 5 HA Hansol
WAGNER Benedikt 3 22 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - HUNGARY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
CURATOLI Luca 2 2 5 5 SZATMARI Andras
SAMELE Luigi 4 6 10 5 SZILAGYI Aron
BERRE' Enrico 7 13 15 5 GEMESI Csanad
SAMELE Luigi 3 16 20 5 SZATMARI Andras
CURATOLI Luca 9 25 24 4 GEMESI Csanad
BERRE' Enrico 2 27 30 6 SZILAGYI Aron
SAMELE Luigi 5 32 35 5 DECSI Tamas
BERRE' Enrico 3 35 40 5 SZATMARI Andras
CURATOLI Luca 3 38 45 5 SZILAGYI Aron

 

Final : HUNGARY - KOREA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
SZATMARI Andras 5 5 4 4 OH Sanguk
SZILAGYI Aron 2 7 10 6 GU Bongil
GEMESI Csanad 8 15 12 2 HA Hansol
SZATMARI Andras 5 20 18 6 GU Bongil
GEMESI Csanad 2 22 25 7 OH Sanguk
SZILAGYI Aron 5 27 30 5 KIM Junho
DECSI Tamas 4 31 35 5 GU Bongil
SZATMARI Andras 6 37 40 5 KIM Junho
SZILAGYI Aron 7 44 45 5 OH Sanguk

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : USA - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
DERSHWITZ Eli 0 0 5 5 HONEYBONE James
THOMPSON Khalil 7 7 10 5 DEARY William
HOMER Daryl 5 12 15 5 WEBB Jonathan
THOMPSON Khalil 5 17 20 5 HONEYBONE James
DERSHWITZ Eli 8 25 23 3 WEBB Jonathan
HOMER Daryl 4 29 30 7 DEARY William
THOMPSON Khalil 6 35 33 3 WEBB Jonathan
HOMER Daryl 5 40 38 5 HONEYBONE James
DERSHWITZ Eli 5 45 40 2 DEARY William

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : CANADA - JAPAN      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
GORDON Shaul 5 5 4 4 TOKUNAN Kenta
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 5 10 8 4 YOSHIDA Kento
ARFA Fares 5 15 10 2 STREETS Kaito
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 4 19 20 10 TOKUNAN Kenta
GORDON Shaul 6 25 20 0 MIYAYAMA Ryo
ARFA Fares 4 29 30 10 YOSHIDA Kento
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 5 34 35 5 STREETS Kaito
ARFA Fares 3 37 40 5 TOKUNAN Kenta
GORDON Shaul 5 42 45 5 YOSHIDA Kento

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : CHINA - EGYPT      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
WANG Shi 5 5 3 3 AMER Mohamed
XU Yingming 5 10 9 6 ELSISSY Ziad
YAN Yinghui 5 15 14 5 SAMER Mohab
WANG Shi 2 17 20 6 ELSISSY Ziad
YAN Yinghui 8 25 22 2 AMER Mohamed
XU Yingming 3 28 30 8 SAMER Mohab
YAN Yinghui 7 35 34 4 ELSISSY Ziad
WANG Shi 2 37 40 6 SAMER Mohab
XU Yingming 8 45 41 1 AMER Mohamed

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE - FRANCE      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
YAGODKA Andriy 5 5 0 0 SEITZ Tom
TSAP Yuriy 5 10 3 3 ANSTETT Vincent
PUNDYK Dmytro 5 15 8 5 LAMBERT Maxence
TSAP Yuriy 5 20 18 10 SEITZ Tom
YAGODKA Andriy 4 24 25 7 LAMBERT Maxence
PUNDYK Dmytro 6 30 28 3 ANSTETT Vincent
STATSENKO Oleksiy 2 32 35 7 LAMBERT Maxence
PUNDYK Dmytro 0 32 40 5 SEITZ Tom
YAGODKA Andriy 8 40 45 5 ANSTETT Vincent

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : JAPAN - USA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits USA
YOSHIDA Kento 2 2 5 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
STREETS Kaito 5 7 10 5 HOMER Daryl
TOKUNAN Kenta 4 11 15 5 THOMPSON Khalil
STREETS Kaito 2 13 20 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
YOSHIDA Kento 6 19 25 5 THOMPSON Khalil
TOKUNAN Kenta 7 26 30 5 HOMER Daryl
STREETS Kaito 9 35 34 4 THOMPSON Khalil
TOKUNAN Kenta 2 37 40 6 DERSHWITZ Eli
YOSHIDA Kento 4 41 45 5 HOMER Daryl

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : FRANCE - CHINA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
ANSTETT Vincent 4 4 5 5 XU Yingming
LAMBERT Maxence 6 10 7 2 YAN Yinghui
SEITZ Tom 5 15 11 4 WANG Shi
ANSTETT Vincent 5 20 13 2 YAN Yinghui
SEITZ Tom 5 25 19 6 XU Yingming
LAMBERT Maxence 5 30 25 6 WANG Shi
SEITZ Tom 2 32 27 2 DENG Xiaohao
ANSTETT Vincent 8 40 32 5 WANG Shi
LAMBERT Maxence 5 45 39 7 XU Yingming

 

9th place : FRANCE - USA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits USA
SEITZ Tom 3 3 5 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
APITHY Bolade 4 7 10 5 HOMER Daryl
ANSTETT Vincent 2 9 15 5 SPEAR Jeff
APITHY Bolade 2 11 20 5 DERSHWITZ Eli
SEITZ Tom 7 18 25 5 SPEAR Jeff
ANSTETT Vincent 6 24 30 5 HOMER Daryl
APITHY Bolade 11 35 33 3 SPEAR Jeff
ANSTETT Vincent 5 40 36 3 DERSHWITZ Eli
SEITZ Tom 5 45 38 2 HOMER Daryl

 

Third place : ITALY - GERMANY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
CURATOLI Luca 5 5 2 2 SZABO Matyas
SAMELE Luigi 5 10 5 3 WAGNER Benedikt
BERRE' Enrico 5 15 6 1 HARTUNG Max
SAMELE Luigi 5 20 8 2 SZABO Matyas
CURATOLI Luca 5 25 11 3 HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
BERRE' Enrico 5 30 20 9 WAGNER Benedikt
SAMELE Luigi 5 35 23 3 HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
BERRE' Enrico 5 40 26 3 SZABO Matyas
CURATOLI Luca 5 45 38 12 WAGNER Benedikt

 

11th place : CHINA - JAPAN      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
WANG Shi 5 5 1 1 YOSHIDA Kento
XU Yingming 5 10 2 1 STREETS Kaito
DENG Xiaohao 5 15 6 4 TOKUNAN Kenta
WANG Shi 5 20 8 2 STREETS Kaito
DENG Xiaohao 5 25 12 4 YOSHIDA Kento
XU Yingming 5 30 19 7 TOKUNAN Kenta
DENG Xiaohao 5 35 23 4 STREETS Kaito
WANG Shi 5 40 29 6 TOKUNAN Kenta
XU Yingming 5 45 31 2 YOSHIDA Kento

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:00:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently