Men Sabre Team, on 20th and 21th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 32)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   KOREA
     GU Bongil 
     HA Hansol 
     KIM Junho 
     OH Sanguk  
  KOR  
 2   ITALY
     BERRE' Enrico 
     CURATOLI Luca 
     MONTANO Aldo 
     SAMELE Luigi  
  ITA  
 3   HUNGARY
     DECSI Tamas 
     GEMESI Csanad 
     SZATMARI Andras 
     SZILAGYI Aron  
  HUN  
 4   GERMANY
     HARTUNG Max 
     HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern 
     SZABO Matyas 
     WAGNER Benedikt  
  GER  
 5   RUSSIA
     DANILENKO Dmitriy 
     LOKHANOV Konstantin 
     RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 
     YAKIMENKO Alexey  
  RUS  
 6   IRAN
     ABEDINI Mojtaba 
     FOTOUHI Mohammad 
     PAKDAMAN Ali 
     RAHBARI Mohammad  
  IRI  
 7   FRANCE
     ANSTETT Vincent 
     APITHY Bolade 
     LAMBERT Maxence 
     SEITZ Tom  
  FRA  
 8   USA
     DERSHWITZ Eli 
     HOMER Daryl 
     SPEAR Jeff 
     THOMPSON Khalil  
  USA  
 9   ROMANIA
     BADEA Alin 
     DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 
     TEODOSIU Iulian 
     ZALOMIR Florin  
  ROU  
 10   GEORGIA
     BAZADZE Beka 
     BAZADZE Sandro 
     MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 
     SHENGELIA Nika  
  GEO  
 11   CHINA
     DENG Xiaohao 
     WANG Shi 
     XU Yingming 
     YAN Yinghui  
  CHN  
 12   JAPAN
     MIYAYAMA Ryo 
     STREETS Kaito 
     TOKUNAN Kenta 
     YOSHIDA Kento  
  JPN  
 13   CANADA
     ARFA Fares 
     GELINAS Marc 
     GORDON Shaul 
     POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph  
  CAN  
 14   EGYPT
     AMER Mohamed 
     ELSISSY Ziad 
     MOATAZ Medhat 
     SAMER Mohab  
  EGY  
 15   UKRAINE
     PUNDYK Dmytro 
     STATSENKO Oleksiy 
     TSAP Yuriy 
     YAGODKA Andriy  
  UKR  
 16   GREAT BRITAIN
     DEARY William 
     HONEYBONE James 
     MILLER Curtis 
     WEBB Jonathan  
  GBR  
 17   COLOMBIA
     CORREA VILA Luis 
     CUELLAR Sebastian 
     PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 
     TROCHEZ Pablo  
  COL  
 18   HONG KONG
     CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 
     HO Sze Long Aaron 
     LEE Chak Fung Terence 
     LOW Ho Tin  
  HKG  
 20   ARGENTINA
     DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 
     DI TELLA Pascual Maria 
     LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 
     RIOS Matias  
  ARG  
 21   CHILE
     ALVAREZ Ricardo 
     BAHAMONDE Manuel 
     CONTRERAS Victor 
     MONSALVA Roberto  
  CHI  
 22   THAILAND
     HAEKERD Ruangrit 
     KITSIRIBOON Soravit 
     SRINUALNAD Voragun 
     WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai  
  THA  
 23   KAZAKHSTAN
     KARIM Nurzhan 
     KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 
     MOKRETCOV Ilya 
     SATTARKHAN Nazarbay  
  KAZ  
 24   AUSTRALIA
     CAMPBELL William 
     DOUGLAS Alexandre 
     LEONHARD Zak 
     SIU James  
  AUS  
 25   BELGIUM
     BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 
     DE RIDDER Arne 
     DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile  
  BEL  
 26   KUWAIT
     ALAMMARI Amaar 
     ALFADHLI Mohammed 
     ALSHAMLAN Bandar 
     ALSHAMLAN Yousef  
  KUW  
 29   SINGAPORE
     CHOY Yu Yong 
     FONG Zheng Jie 
     LEU Clive Yi Yang 
     LOH Lucius Kai Wei  
  SGP  
 30   SPAIN
     BRAVO Inaki 
     HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
     MANCHENO Guillermo 
     SANTAMARIA Diego  
  ESP  
 33   MEXICO
     AYALA Julian 
     MORALES Josue 
     ROMO Brandon 
     ZEA Gibran  
  MEX  
 34   VENEZUELA
     CRESPO Christian 
     QUINTERO Jose 
     RODRIGUEZ Abraham 
     ROMERO Eliecer  
  VEN  
 36   VIETNAM
     NGUYEN Van Quyet 
     NGUYEN Xuan Loi 
     TO Duc Anh 
     VU Thanh An  
  VIE  
 9999   CZECH REPUBLIC
     BERAN Pavel 
     HOSCHNA Jan 
     WACHSBERGER Petr  
  CZE  
 9999   UZBEKISTAN
     GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 
     MAMUTOV Sherzod 
     RASULOV Bobirjon  
  UZB  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:00:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently