Men Foil Individual, on 17th and 20th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32   Main tableau of 16
   1   FOCONI Alessio   ITA   
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        MEPSTEAD Marcus 
64   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR  15/9
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   MEPSTEAD Marcus 
   33   CHOUPENITCH Alexander   CZE       15/13
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        CHOUPENITCH Alexander      
32   MAYAKAN Chornnasun   THA  15/3     
        Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   MEPSTEAD Marcus 
   17   DOSA Daniel   HUN         15/9
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        DOSA Daniel      
48   KLEIN Luis   GER  15/12     
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   ARSLANOV Timur 
   49   ARSLANOV Timur   RUS       15/12
  Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA        ARSLANOV Timur 
16   CHEREMISINOV Alexey   RUS  15/14
 
   9   MASSIALAS Alexander   USA 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        MASSIALAS Alexander 
56   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN  15/9
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   MASSIALAS Alexander 
   41   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   EGY       15/8
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin      
24   GAGANIDZE Luka   GEO  15/4     
        Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   SIESS Michal 
   25   SIESS Michal   POL         15/10
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        SIESS Michal      
40   SAITO Toshiya   JPN  15/7     
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   SIESS Michal 
   57   VAN HAASTER Maximilien   CAN       15/7
  Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA        VAN HAASTER Maximilien 
 LE PECHOUX Erwann   FRA  15/10
 
   5   MEINHARDT Gerek   USA 
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        LEE Kwanghyun 
60   LEE Kwanghyun   KOR  15/11
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   LEE Kwanghyun 
   37   MERTINE Julien   FRA       15/8
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        SCHENKEL Eli      
28   SCHENKEL Eli   CAN  15/12     
        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   LEE Kwanghyun 
   21   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN         15/14
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        TOLDO Guilherme      
44   TOLDO Guilherme   BRA  15/13     
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   TOLDO Guilherme 
   53   NEMETH Andras   HUN       15/14
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        ITKIN Nick 
12   ITKIN Nick   USA  15/10
 
   13   HEO Jun   KOR 
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        HEO Jun 
52   GALUASHVILI Lasha   GEO  15/7
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   KLEIBRINK Benjamin 
   45   JOPPICH Peter   GER       12/11
  Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG        KLEIBRINK Benjamin      
20   KLEIBRINK Benjamin   GER  15/9     
        Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   SON Young Ki 
   29   DOUGLAS Sholto   AUS         15/9
  Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        DOUGLAS Sholto      
36   BROSZUS Blake   CAN  15/6     
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   SON Young Ki 
   61   SON Young Ki   KOR       15/14
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        SON Young Ki 
 KRUSE Richard   GBR  15/12
 
   3   GAROZZO Daniele   ITA 
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        GAROZZO Daniele 
62   SANITA Andre   GER  15/10
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   GAROZZO Daniele 
   35   PEGGS Ben   GBR       15/6
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        GIACON Daniel      
30   GIACON Daniel   NED  15/8     
        Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   CASSARA Andrea 
   19   DAVIS James-Andrew   GBR         15/10
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        PAUTY Maxime      
46   PAUTY Maxime   FRA  15/14     
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   CASSARA Andrea 
   51   MATYAS Balint   HUN       15/7
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        CASSARA Andrea 
14   CASSARA Andrea   ITA  DNF
 
   11   SAFIN Timur   RUS 
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        SAFIN Timur 
54   MOORE Robert   POR  15/8
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   MIYAKE Ryo 
   43   HASSAN Mohamed   EGY       15/14
  Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA        MIYAKE Ryo      
22   MIYAKE Ryo   JPN  15/11     
        Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 
   27   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   RUS         15/5
  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry      
38   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   ARG  15/2     
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 
   59   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL       15/5
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        CHEUNG Ka Long 
 CHEUNG Ka Long   HKG  15/9
 
   7   AVOLA Giorgio   ITA 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        AVOLA Giorgio 
58   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   BEL  15/10
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   KIM Dongsu 
   39   KUCEBA Vitalijs   LAT       15/11
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        KIM Dongsu      
26   KIM Dongsu   KOR  15/7     
        Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   LEFORT Enzo 
   23   BERG Thomas Lerche   DEN         DNF
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        BERG Thomas Lerche      
42   MINUTO Martino   TUR  15/12     
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   LEFORT Enzo 
   55   HUANG Mengkai   CHN       15/12
  Referee: SZABADOS Gabor HUN        LEFORT Enzo 
10   LEFORT Enzo   FRA  15/11
 
   15   LLAVADOR Carlos   ESP 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        LLAVADOR Carlos 
50   CHEUNG Siu Lun   HKG  15/4
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   LLAVADOR Carlos 
   47   YUNES Klod   UKR       15/14
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        YUNES Klod      
18   HAMZA Mohamed   EGY  15/9     
        Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
   31   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG         15/11
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        CHOI Chun Yin Ryan      
34   WU Bin   CHN  15/14     
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
   63   CHAN Kevin Jerrold   SGP       15/9
  Referee: SZABADOS Gabor HUN        IMBODEN Race 
 IMBODEN Race   USA  15/6

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:15:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently