Men Foil Individual, on 17th and 20th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
BROWN Stephen  IRL    1 2 0 1 V 3 0.167 -13 12
SHIMBO Heitor  BRA  V   4 3 V3 3 V 0.500 3 23
SCHENKEL Eli  CAN  V V   V V V V 1.000 11 30
NGUYEN Minh Quang  VIE  V V 3   3 3 2 0.333 -2 21
LEE Kwanghyun  KOR  V 2 4 V   3 V 0.500 5 24
NASAAR Ali  KUW  0 V 4 V V   1 0.500 -4 20
ALARCON Gustavo  CHI  V 2 2 V 2 V   0.500 0 21

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian  POL    4 V V V V V 0.833 10 29
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin  EGY  V   V V V V 4 0.833 8 29
OTAYZA Vicente  CHI  3 3   3 V 4 1 0.167 -9 19
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik  COL  3 4 V4   V 1 3 0.333 -4 20
ABBAS Ali Fadel  KUW  3 3 4 1   1 1 0.000 -17 13
LUCCHETTI Santiago  ARG  2 2 V V V   3 0.500 1 22
KUCEBA Vitalijs  LAT  3 V V V V V   0.833 11 28

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA, BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
POSCHARNIG Johannes  AUT    3 V V 2 V 4 0.500 7 24
YEUNG Chi Ka  HKG  V   V V 2 V V 0.833 13 27
BLANAR Samuel  SVK  1 2   V 2 2 3 0.167 -12 15
LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo  NCA  1 0 2   0 3 1 0.000 -23 7
SHIKINE Takahiro  JPN  V V V V   V V 1.000 20 30
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn  THA  0 3 V V 0   V 0.500 -4 18
MARINO Nicolas  ARG  V 1 V V 4 2   0.500 -1 22

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : HUANG Hao Chih TPE

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ARIZAGA Raul  MEX    2 V V V 3 2 0.500 7 22
RAJSKI Leszek  POL  V   V 3 V V4 V 0.833 11 27
PINTO CANO Daniel  COL  0 2   0 1 2 2 0.000 -23 7
TIRADO Sebastian A.  PUR  0 V V   3 V 3 0.500 0 21
KARAVIDIN Dina  SRB  0 1 V V   0 1 0.333 -12 12
HERTSYK Rostyslav  UKR  V 3 V 3 V   1 0.500 3 22
CHOUPENITCH Alexander  CZE  V 3 V V V V   0.833 14 28

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : BADAWI Amgad PUR

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico  PER    V 2 V V 2 0 0.500 -7 19
SMREKAR Leo  CRO  3   1 1 V 4 1 0.167 -12 15
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  ARG  V V   V V V 2 0.833 12 27
MACEDO Pedro  POR  4 V 3   0 2 1 0.167 -11 15
TSORONIS Alexander  DEN  4 2 3 V   4 V 0.333 3 23
BELTRAN Jesus  MEX  V V 1 V V   3 0.667 2 24
MERTINE Julien  FRA  V V V V 0 V   0.833 13 25

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
CERVANTES Diego  MEX    0 V 1 V 3 0 0.333 -10 14
KALIYEV Tamirlan  KAZ  V   V 0 V 4 2 0.500 2 21
STIKLICA Luka  SRB  2 3   0 V V 0 0.333 -10 15
GIACON Daniel  NED  V V V   V V 4 0.833 20 29
LIVINGSTONE Patrick  JAM  2 1 2 2   4 0 0.000 -19 11
MARQUES Henrique  BRA  V V 3 1 V   V 0.667 1 24
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  HKG  V V V V V 2   0.833 16 27

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : MACHADO Miguel POR, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
COLON LOPEZ Cesar  PUR    1 V V V 4 V 0.667 4 25
TOTUSEK Marek  CZE  V   V V 0 4 4 0.500 5 23
MESZAROS Tamas  HUN  3 2   V 4 3 V 0.333 0 22
DOUDOS Dimitrios  GRE  3 0 0   3 0 1 0.000 -23 7
SAITO Toshiya  JPN  2 V V V   V V 0.833 10 27
LEON Victor  VEN  V V V V 4   V 0.833 12 29
SCONZO Daniel  COL  3 V 2 V 1 1   0.333 -8 17

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
CHREN Simon  CZE    3 4 2 1 0 V 0.167 -11 15
KLEIN Luis  GER  V   V V V 1 4 0.667 5 25
OWAIDA Ali  QAT  V 3   0 4 2 4 0.167 -11 18
TOLDO Guilherme  BRA  V 2 V   4 V V 0.667 10 26
HEROUI Salim  ALG  V 2 V V   4 V 0.667 3 26
CHEN Tse Yuan  TPE  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 12 28
DUALEH Quincy  NED  1 V V 1 4 4   0.333 -8 20

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : SZELEI Istvan HUN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
PACHON Santiago  COL    3 V V 4 4 0 0.333 -1 21
CHEUNG Siu Lun  HKG  V   V V 1 V 1 0.667 4 22
CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro  BER  1 1   0 1 2 1 0.000 -24 6
SYKES Lachlan  IRL  1 0 V   2 4 1 0.167 -12 13
BANEUX Julien  BRA  V V V V   V 3 0.833 12 28
CHEN Chih Chieh  TPE  V 4 V V 3   2 0.500 -1 24
DAVIS James-Andrew  GBR  V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
DE GREEF Stef  BEL    V 2 V V 1 V 0.667 7 23
SIRB Alexandru  ROU  2   0 V V 2 V 0.500 -1 19
HAMZA Mohamed  EGY  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
NICANOR Michael  PHI  1 2 2   V 1 2 0.167 -14 13
SENIC Anatolii  MDA  1 0 2 2   2 3 0.000 -20 10
PEGGS Ben  GBR  V V 1 V V   V 0.833 14 26
PADUA Carlos M.  PUR  2 3 1 V V 1   0.333 -8 17

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
DOUGLAS Sholto  AUS    4 V V V V V 0.833 21 29
NG Jet Shang Fei  SGP  V   V 2 V 3 3 0.500 -4 23
AHER Tushar Ravsaheb  IND  0 4   V 1 2 0 0.167 -17 12
ROSU Silviu  ROU  1 V 4   2 V 4 0.333 -4 21
PAUTY Maxime  FRA  0 4 V V   V V 0.667 7 24
PERELMANN Mark  ISR  1 V V 3 3   0 0.333 -8 17
YUNO Elisha  NED  1 V V V 1 V   0.667 5 22

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : CIVIERO Ambre SUI

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
BODO Benjamin  ROU    2 2 V 1 0 1 0.167 -15 11
CUK Veljko  SRB  V   2 V 3 2 4 0.333 -1 21
FITZGERALD Edward  AUS  V V   V 2 V 4 0.667 6 26
DEEJING Ratchanavi  THA  1 0 3   2 1 2 0.000 -21 9
KLEIBRINK Benjamin  GER  V V V V   V V 1.000 20 30
HASSAN Mohamed  EGY  V V 3 V 2   V 0.667 11 25
NEMETH Andras  HUN  V V V V 0 1   0.667 0 21

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : MAGE Pascal FRA

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
HEMENG Oppong  GHA    2 0 0 0 1 1 0.000 -26 4
BERG Thomas Lerche  DEN  V   V V V V V 1.000 18 30
CHEN Haiwei  CHN  V 2   V V V V 0.833 13 27
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak  TUR  V 1 1   4 4 3 0.167 -7 18
MOHAMMAD Yaser  KUW  V 1 3 V   1 4 0.333 -5 19
ETTELT Maximilian  AUT  V 2 4 V V   V 0.667 8 26
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.  ANG  V 4 1 V V 2   0.500 -1 22

 

Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ARSLANOV Timur  RUS    V 1 V 3 V V 0.667 4 24
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa  CIV  3   V4 V 2 V V 0.667 4 24
FILES Petar  CRO  V 3   3 2 V V 0.500 5 23
GALUASHVILI Lasha  GEO  3 3 V   V V V 0.667 3 26
CZUCKERMANN Matan  ISR  V V V 3   V 1 0.667 4 24
KRALIK Andrej  SVK  4 3 2 4 3   V 0.167 -6 21
STANTSIOS Vasileios  GRE  0 1 1 3 V 2   0.167 -14 12

 

Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : SZABADOS Gabor HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
MENKUER Engin Batuhan  TUR    0 0 1 2 4 V 0.167 -15 12
LI Chen  CHN  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 13 28
AGUILERA LUIS Humberto  CUB  V 4   3 2 V V 0.500 4 24
POGREBNIAK Andrii  UKR  V 3 V   4 V 2 0.500 2 24
SIESS Michal  POL  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
BROSNAN James  IRL  V 1 1 3 0   V 0.333 -13 15
PEREZ Nathaniel  PHI  2 2 4 V 2 4   0.167 -8 19

 

Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : WONG Kam Kau HKG

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  JPN    V 3 4 V V 0.600 6 22
TOFALIDES Alex  CYP  2   4 V V V 0.600 -1 21
BRICENO Janderson  VEN  V V   V 3 V 0.800 4 23
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik  DEN  V 4 4   3 V 0.400 -1 21
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro  UKR  3 4 V V   V 0.600 5 22
YOUSEF Khaled  KUW  1 4 3 3 1   0.000 -13 12

 

Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 17 - Referee : ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
ROJAS PINERO Jorge L  PUR    0 1 V V V 2 0.500 -2 18
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan  NED  V   2 V V V 4 0.667 10 26
DOSA Daniel  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 23 30
KOMSIC Ivan  CRO  2 4 1   V V V 0.500 3 22
ESSAM Mohamed  EGY  1 1 2 1   3 2 0.000 -20 10
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind  IND  2 1 0 1 V   1 0.167 -18 10
NAGLE Christopher  AUS  V V 1 2 V V   0.667 4 23

 

Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste No 18 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
TASADA Ramiro  ARG    1 3 2 2 2 2 0.000 -18 12
SHIH Benjamin  TPE  V   V 3 V 1 3 0.500 5 22
UNDA Juan Sebastian  MEX  V 0   2 V 2 V 0.500 -4 19
SON Young Ki  KOR  V V V   4 1 4 0.500 2 24
VADANIUC Eugeniu  MDA  V 1 2 V   4 1 0.333 -8 18
BROSZUS Blake  CAN  V V V V V   3 0.833 13 28
ZHANG Zhenggang  SGP  V V 3 V V V   0.833 10 28

 

Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste No 19 - Referee : CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
MORA Johan  VEN    4 4 3 2 1 V 0.167 -10 19
JOPPICH Peter  GER  V   V V 2 4 V 0.667 8 26
SWEET Mikhail  CAN  V 1   3 2 1 1 0.167 -16 13
MOORE Robert  POR  V 1 V   V 0 V 0.667 -1 21
MAYAKAN Chornnasun  THA  V V V 4   V V 0.833 15 29
WU Bin  CHN  V V V V 2   V 0.833 14 27
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Keven Steven  NCA  4 2 V 2 1 2   0.167 -10 16

 

Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste No 20 - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
KOMLAN Miawotoe  TOG    1 1 2 2 0 0.000 -19 6
CHARREU Jose  POR  V   3 4 V V 0.600 4 22
ALVEAR Felipe  CHI  V V   0 1 4 0.400 -4 15
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  RUS  V V V   V V 1.000 16 25
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso  ESP  V 3 V 1   0 0.400 -4 14
HUANG Mengkai  CHN  V 4 V 2 V   0.600 7 21

 

Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste No 21 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos  GRE    V V 4 1 V V 0.667 4 25
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub  TUN  3   V 4 1 V V 0.500 2 23
OU Feng Ming  TPE  4 3   1 V V V 0.500 5 23
KIM Dongsu  KOR  V V V   V V V 1.000 16 30
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong  THA  V V 2 2   3 V 0.500 4 22
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate  ANG  3 0 1 2 V   V 0.333 -11 16
MAHIPATI Anil Ashok  IND  1 3 0 1 1 4   0.000 -20 10

 

Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste No 22 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
MEPSTEAD Marcus  GBR    1 2 4 V V 0.400 -2 17
GAGANIDZE Luka  GEO  V   V V V V 1.000 18 25
HOI Man Kit  MAC  V 2   3 V 2 0.400 -2 17
MINUTO Martino  TUR  V 1 V   V V 0.800 8 21
TREANOR Donald  BER  0 0 2 0   0 0.000 -23 2
MOTTIAT Lucas  BEL  4 3 V 1 V   0.400 1 18

 

Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste No 23 - Referee : KOEHLER Kelly USA, LIENDO Juan VEN

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
SANITA Andre  GER    V V 3 V 2 3 0.500 1 23
TAN Lawrence Everett  PHI  3   V V V V V 0.833 10 28
SERRI Cedrik  SVK  2 4   V V V V 0.667 7 26
NGUYEN Quoc Oai  VIE  V 2 3   2 4 0 0.167 -11 16
WEBBER Lucas  AUS  2 2 0 V4   3 1 0.167 -15 12
MATYAS Balint  HUN  V 4 2 V V   V 0.667 3 26
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  POL  V 1 4 V V 4   0.500 5 24

 

Poule No 24 - 09:00 - Piste No 24 - Referee : RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek  DEN    V 3 1 4 V 4 0.333 -4 22
GOJAK Antonio  CRO  4   4 0 4 V 4 0.167 -8 21
HATOEL Maor  ISR  V V   3 V V V4 0.833 7 27
MIYAKE Ryo  JPN  V V V4   V V V 1.000 19 29
YUNES Klod  UKR  V V 4 4   V V 0.667 6 28
GUCEK Anze  SLO  2 4 2 0 1   1 0.000 -20 10
BRETEAU Ignacio  ESP  V V 3 2 3 V   0.500 0 23

 

Poule No 25 - 09:00 - Piste No 25 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
YOONG Hans Wei Shen  MAS    1 0 V 3 1 0.200 -10 10
LACASTA Sergio  ESP  V   4 3 3 V 0.400 4 20
CHAN Kevin Jerrold  SGP  V V   4 3 2 0.400 0 19
VAN HAASTER Maximilien  CAN  0 V V   V 4 0.600 0 19
SAMANDI Mohamed  TUN  V V V 2   V 0.800 7 22
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  BEL  V 0 V V 1   0.600 -1 16

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:15:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently