Men Foil Team, on 22th and 23th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   USA   USA   
     CHINA    Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        USA 
          CHINA   CHN  45/30 >>
   KOREA  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   USA 
     44/43 >>      5   KOREA   KOR       45/30 >>
        KOREA    Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        RUSSIA      
          RUSSIA   RUS  45/28 >>     
 HONG KONG  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR            Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   USA 
45/40 >>        3   FRANCE   FRA         45/32 >>
        GERMANY    Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP        FRANCE      
             GERMANY   GER  45/24 >>     
   HONG KONG  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR        Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   FRANCE 
  45/42 >>      7   HONG KONG   HKG       45/32 >>
     HONG KONG    Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        ITALY 
       ITALY   ITA  45/28 >>
    7th place             Third place
   CHINA             RUSSIA 
 CHINA  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS            Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   ITALY 
45/42 >>  GERMANY             ITALY  45/32 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : CHINA - USA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits USA
HUANG Mengkai 3 3 5 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
WU Bin 3 6 10 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
CHEN Haiwei 8 14 15 5 IMBODEN Race
HUANG Mengkai 3 17 20 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
CHEN Haiwei 1 18 25 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
WU Bin 2 20 30 5 IMBODEN Race
MA Jianfei 6 26 35 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
HUANG Mengkai 0 26 40 5 IMBODEN Race
WU Bin 4 30 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA - KOREA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 5 4 4 LEE Kwanghyun
ARSLANOV Timur 2 7 6 2 HEO Jun
SAFIN Timur 5 12 9 3 SON Young Ki
ARSLANOV Timur 7 19 17 8 LEE Kwanghyun
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 6 25 18 1 SON Young Ki
SAFIN Timur 3 28 20 2 HEO Jun
ARSLANOV Timur 7 35 21 1 SON Young Ki
SAFIN Timur 5 40 26 5 LEE Kwanghyun
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 45 28 2 HEO Jun

 

Tableau of 8 : GERMANY - FRANCE      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 2 2 5 5 LEFORT Enzo
SANITA Andre 4 6 10 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
JOPPICH Peter 5 11 15 5 PAUTY Maxime
SANITA Andre 0 11 20 5 LEFORT Enzo
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 4 15 25 5 PAUTY Maxime
JOPPICH Peter 3 18 30 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
SANITA Andre 1 19 35 5 PAUTY Maxime
JOPPICH Peter 1 20 40 5 LEFORT Enzo
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 4 24 45 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - HONG KONG      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
FOCONI Alessio 5 5 1 1 CHEUNG Ka Long
GAROZZO Daniele 5 10 3 2 YEUNG Chi Ka
CASSARA Andrea 5 15 8 5 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
FOCONI Alessio 5 20 11 3 YEUNG Chi Ka
CASSARA Andrea 5 25 14 3 CHEUNG Ka Long
GAROZZO Daniele 5 30 20 6 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
CASSARA Andrea 5 35 22 2 YEUNG Chi Ka
FOCONI Alessio 5 40 25 3 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
GAROZZO Daniele 5 45 28 3 CHEUNG Ka Long

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA - USA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits USA
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 4 4 5 5 IMBODEN Race
ARSLANOV Timur 5 9 10 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
SAFIN Timur 1 10 15 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
ARSLANOV Timur 3 13 20 5 IMBODEN Race
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 3 16 25 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
SAFIN Timur 5 21 30 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
ARSLANOV Timur 5 26 33 3 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
SAFIN Timur 2 28 40 7 IMBODEN Race
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 2 30 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - FRANCE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
GAROZZO Daniele 5 5 4 4 LEFORT Enzo
CASSARA Andrea 5 10 6 2 LE PECHOUX Erwann
FOCONI Alessio 3 13 15 9 PAUTY Maxime
CASSARA Andrea 5 18 20 5 LEFORT Enzo
GAROZZO Daniele 4 22 25 5 PAUTY Maxime
FOCONI Alessio 4 26 30 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
CASSARA Andrea 0 26 35 5 PAUTY Maxime
FOCONI Alessio 1 27 40 5 LEFORT Enzo
GAROZZO Daniele 5 32 45 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann

 

Final : FRANCE - USA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits USA
LE PECHOUX Erwann 1 1 5 5 IMBODEN Race
PAUTY Maxime 4 5 10 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
LEFORT Enzo 5 10 15 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
PAUTY Maxime 5 15 20 5 IMBODEN Race
LE PECHOUX Erwann 2 17 25 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
LEFORT Enzo 5 22 30 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
MERTINE Julien 2 24 35 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
LEFORT Enzo 6 30 40 5 IMBODEN Race
LE PECHOUX Erwann 2 32 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : KOREA - CHINA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
LEE Kwanghyun 4 4 5 5 CHEN Haiwei
HEO Jun 6 10 8 3 HUANG Mengkai
SON Young Ki 2 12 12 4 MA Jianfei
LEE Kwanghyun 8 20 19 7 HUANG Mengkai
SON Young Ki 5 25 22 3 WU Bin
HEO Jun 1 26 26 4 MA Jianfei
SON Young Ki 6 32 33 7 HUANG Mengkai
LEE Kwanghyun 7 39 40 7 MA Jianfei
HEO Jun 5 44 43 3 CHEN Haiwei

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : HONG KONG - GERMANY      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
CHEUNG Ka Long 5 5 1 1 SANITA Andre
YEUNG Chi Ka 5 10 8 7 JOPPICH Peter
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 15 13 5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
CHEUNG Siu Lun 5 20 19 6 SANITA Andre
CHEUNG Ka Long 5 25 22 3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 30 22 0 JOPPICH Peter
CHEUNG Siu Lun 3 33 35 13 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 38 40 5 SANITA Andre
CHEUNG Ka Long 7 45 42 2 JOPPICH Peter

 

5th place : HONG KONG - KOREA      ^

HONG KONG Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 5 1 1 HEO Jun
CHEUNG Ka Long 5 10 4 3 SON Young Ki
CHEUNG Siu Lun 5 15 7 3 LEE Kwanghyun
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 20 12 5 SON Young Ki
CHEUNG Siu Lun 4 24 18 6 HEO Jun
CHEUNG Ka Long 6 30 22 4 LEE Kwanghyun
CHEUNG Siu Lun 4 34 27 5 SON Young Ki
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 6 40 37 10 LEE Kwanghyun
CHEUNG Ka Long 5 45 40 3 HEO Jun

 

Third place : ITALY - RUSSIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
FOCONI Alessio 3 3 5 5 CHEREMISINOV Alexey
GAROZZO Daniele 5 8 10 5 SAFIN Timur
AVOLA Giorgio 7 15 14 4 ARSLANOV Timur
FOCONI Alessio 5 20 14 0 SAFIN Timur
AVOLA Giorgio 4 24 25 11 CHEREMISINOV Alexey
GAROZZO Daniele 6 30 26 1 ARSLANOV Timur
AVOLA Giorgio 2 32 29 3 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
FOCONI Alessio 8 40 30 1 ARSLANOV Timur
GAROZZO Daniele 5 45 32 2 CHEREMISINOV Alexey

 

7th place : GERMANY - CHINA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
SANITA Andre 3 3 5 5 HUANG Mengkai
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 7 10 7 2 WU Bin
JOPPICH Peter 1 11 11 4 MA Jianfei
SANITA Andre 7 18 20 9 WU Bin
JOPPICH Peter 4 22 25 5 HUANG Mengkai
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 7 29 30 5 MA Jianfei
JOPPICH Peter 2 31 35 5 WU Bin
KLEIN Luis 5 36 40 5 CHEN Haiwei
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 6 42 45 5 HUANG Mengkai

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:50:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently