Men Foil Team, on 22th and 23th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   USA   USA   
       HUNGARY    Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        USA 
           16   HUNGARY   HUN  45/27 >>
     EGYPT  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   USA 
       45/42 >>      9   CHINA   CHN       45/30 >>
          EGYPT    Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        CHINA      
            EGYPT   EGY  45/31 >>     
   GREAT BRITAIN  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE            Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   USA 
     45/35 >>        5   KOREA   KOR         45/30 >>
             GREAT BRITAIN    Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        KOREA           
                 12   GREAT BRITAIN   GBR  45/41 >>          
        GREAT BRITAIN  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   RUSSIA      
       45/34 >>      13   UKRAINE   UKR       45/28 >>     
          UKRAINE    Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        RUSSIA        
            RUSSIA   RUS  45/18 >>       
 JAPAN  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS                Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   USA 
45/41 >>          3   FRANCE   FRA           45/32 >>
          CANADA    Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        FRANCE        
              14   CANADA   CAN  45/32 >>       
        JAPAN  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   FRANCE      
          45/31 >>      11   GERMANY   GER       45/24 >>     
             JAPAN    Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        GERMANY           
               JAPAN   JPN  45/37 >>          
   JAPAN  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA            Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   FRANCE 
  45/29 >>        7   HONG KONG   HKG         45/32 >>
          POLAND    Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        HONG KONG      
              10   POLAND   POL  45/39 >>     
     DENMARK  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   ITALY 
    44/43 >>      15   DENMARK   DEN       45/28 >>
    11th place    DENMARK    Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        ITALY      Third place
   EGYPT       ITALY   ITA  45/29 >>    RUSSIA 
 EGYPT  Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR                Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   ITALY 
45/42 >>  DENMARK                 ITALY  45/32 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : HUNGARY - USA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits USA
NEMETH Andras 0 0 5 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
DOSA Daniel 5 5 10 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
MESZAROS Tamas 2 7 15 5 IMBODEN Race
NEMETH Andras 2 9 20 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
MESZAROS Tamas 3 12 25 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
DOSA Daniel 1 13 30 5 IMBODEN Race
MESZAROS Tamas 6 19 35 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
NEMETH Andras 0 19 40 5 IMBODEN Race
DOSA Daniel 8 27 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Tableau of 16 : EGYPT - CHINA      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 2 2 5 5 MA Jianfei
HASSAN Mohamed 3 5 10 5 CHEN Haiwei
HAMZA Mohamed 1 6 15 5 HUANG Mengkai
HASSAN Mohamed 0 6 20 5 WU Bin
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 4 10 25 5 HUANG Mengkai
HAMZA Mohamed 7 17 28 3 CHEN Haiwei
HASSAN Mohamed 3 20 35 7 HUANG Mengkai
HAMZA Mohamed 4 24 40 5 MA Jianfei
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 7 31 45 5 CHEN Haiwei

 

Tableau of 16 : GREAT BRITAIN - KOREA      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
DAVIS James-Andrew 5 5 2 2 HEO Jun
KRUSE Richard 5 10 6 4 SON Young Ki
PEGGS Ben 2 12 15 9 LEE Kwanghyun
DAVIS James-Andrew 6 18 20 5 SON Young Ki
MEPSTEAD Marcus 1 19 24 4 HEO Jun
KRUSE Richard 7 26 30 6 LEE Kwanghyun
MEPSTEAD Marcus 2 28 35 5 SON Young Ki
DAVIS James-Andrew 7 35 40 5 LEE Kwanghyun
KRUSE Richard 6 41 45 5 HEO Jun

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA - UKRAINE      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
SAFIN Timur 3 3 5 5 YUNES Klod
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 7 10 6 1 HERTSYK Rostyslav
ARSLANOV Timur 5 15 7 1 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
SAFIN Timur 5 20 9 2 HERTSYK Rostyslav
ARSLANOV Timur 5 25 9 0 YUNES Klod
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 30 11 2 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
ARSLANOV Timur 5 35 15 4 HERTSYK Rostyslav
SAFIN Timur 5 40 17 2 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 45 18 1 YUNES Klod

 

Tableau of 16 : CANADA - FRANCE      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
VAN HAASTER Maximilien 3 3 5 5 LEFORT Enzo
SCHENKEL Eli 3 6 10 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
BROSZUS Blake 4 10 15 5 PAUTY Maxime
SCHENKEL Eli 2 12 20 5 LEFORT Enzo
VAN HAASTER Maximilien 2 14 25 5 PAUTY Maxime
BROSZUS Blake 6 20 30 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
CAI Alex 3 23 35 5 PAUTY Maxime
BROSZUS Blake 4 27 40 5 LEFORT Enzo
VAN HAASTER Maximilien 5 32 45 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN - GERMANY      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
SHIKINE Takahiro 5 5 3 3 JOPPICH Peter
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 5 10 8 5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
MIYAKE Ryo 2 12 11 3 SANITA Andre
SHIKINE Takahiro 3 15 20 9 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
MIYAKE Ryo 7 22 25 5 JOPPICH Peter
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 8 30 28 3 SANITA Andre
MIYAKE Ryo 1 31 29 1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
SHIKINE Takahiro 3 34 38 9 SANITA Andre
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 3 37 45 7 JOPPICH Peter

 

Tableau of 16 : POLAND - HONG KONG      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
SIESS Michal 1 1 5 5 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
RAJSKI Leszek 4 5 10 5 CHEUNG Ka Long
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 4 9 12 2 CHEUNG Siu Lun
RAJSKI Leszek 1 10 20 8 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
SIESS Michal 3 13 23 3 CHEUNG Siu Lun
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 4 17 30 7 CHEUNG Ka Long
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 10 27 35 5 CHEUNG Siu Lun
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 5 32 40 5 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
SIESS Michal 7 39 45 5 CHEUNG Ka Long

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY - DENMARK      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits DENMARK
FOCONI Alessio 4 4 5 5 BERG Thomas Lerche
GAROZZO Daniele 6 10 9 4 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
AVOLA Giorgio 5 15 11 2 TSORONIS Alexander
FOCONI Alessio 5 20 11 0 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
AVOLA Giorgio 5 25 12 1 BERG Thomas Lerche
GAROZZO Daniele 3 28 15 3 TSORONIS Alexander
AVOLA Giorgio 7 35 20 5 VALEUR Maxim
FOCONI Alessio 5 40 25 5 TSORONIS Alexander
GAROZZO Daniele 5 45 29 4 BERG Thomas Lerche

 

Tableau of 8 : CHINA - USA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits USA
HUANG Mengkai 3 3 5 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
WU Bin 3 6 10 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
CHEN Haiwei 8 14 15 5 IMBODEN Race
HUANG Mengkai 3 17 20 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
CHEN Haiwei 1 18 25 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
WU Bin 2 20 30 5 IMBODEN Race
MA Jianfei 6 26 35 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
HUANG Mengkai 0 26 40 5 IMBODEN Race
WU Bin 4 30 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA - KOREA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 5 4 4 LEE Kwanghyun
ARSLANOV Timur 2 7 6 2 HEO Jun
SAFIN Timur 5 12 9 3 SON Young Ki
ARSLANOV Timur 7 19 17 8 LEE Kwanghyun
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 6 25 18 1 SON Young Ki
SAFIN Timur 3 28 20 2 HEO Jun
ARSLANOV Timur 7 35 21 1 SON Young Ki
SAFIN Timur 5 40 26 5 LEE Kwanghyun
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 45 28 2 HEO Jun

 

Tableau of 8 : GERMANY - FRANCE      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 2 2 5 5 LEFORT Enzo
SANITA Andre 4 6 10 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
JOPPICH Peter 5 11 15 5 PAUTY Maxime
SANITA Andre 0 11 20 5 LEFORT Enzo
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 4 15 25 5 PAUTY Maxime
JOPPICH Peter 3 18 30 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
SANITA Andre 1 19 35 5 PAUTY Maxime
JOPPICH Peter 1 20 40 5 LEFORT Enzo
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 4 24 45 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - HONG KONG      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG
FOCONI Alessio 5 5 1 1 CHEUNG Ka Long
GAROZZO Daniele 5 10 3 2 YEUNG Chi Ka
CASSARA Andrea 5 15 8 5 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
FOCONI Alessio 5 20 11 3 YEUNG Chi Ka
CASSARA Andrea 5 25 14 3 CHEUNG Ka Long
GAROZZO Daniele 5 30 20 6 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
CASSARA Andrea 5 35 22 2 YEUNG Chi Ka
FOCONI Alessio 5 40 25 3 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
GAROZZO Daniele 5 45 28 3 CHEUNG Ka Long

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA - USA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits USA
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 4 4 5 5 IMBODEN Race
ARSLANOV Timur 5 9 10 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
SAFIN Timur 1 10 15 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
ARSLANOV Timur 3 13 20 5 IMBODEN Race
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 3 16 25 5 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
SAFIN Timur 5 21 30 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
ARSLANOV Timur 5 26 33 3 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
SAFIN Timur 2 28 40 7 IMBODEN Race
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 2 30 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Semi-finals : ITALY - FRANCE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
GAROZZO Daniele 5 5 4 4 LEFORT Enzo
CASSARA Andrea 5 10 6 2 LE PECHOUX Erwann
FOCONI Alessio 3 13 15 9 PAUTY Maxime
CASSARA Andrea 5 18 20 5 LEFORT Enzo
GAROZZO Daniele 4 22 25 5 PAUTY Maxime
FOCONI Alessio 4 26 30 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann
CASSARA Andrea 0 26 35 5 PAUTY Maxime
FOCONI Alessio 1 27 40 5 LEFORT Enzo
GAROZZO Daniele 5 32 45 5 LE PECHOUX Erwann

 

Final : FRANCE - USA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits USA
LE PECHOUX Erwann 1 1 5 5 IMBODEN Race
PAUTY Maxime 4 5 10 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
LEFORT Enzo 5 10 15 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
PAUTY Maxime 5 15 20 5 IMBODEN Race
LE PECHOUX Erwann 2 17 25 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
LEFORT Enzo 5 22 30 5 MASSIALAS Alexander
MERTINE Julien 2 24 35 5 MEINHARDT Gerek
LEFORT Enzo 6 30 40 5 IMBODEN Race
LE PECHOUX Erwann 2 32 45 5 MASSIALAS Alexander

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : EGYPT - HUNGARY      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
HAMZA Mohamed 5 5 2 2 DOSA Daniel
ESSAM Mohamed 5 10 8 6 NEMETH Andras
HASSAN Mohamed 5 15 12 4 MATYAS Balint
HAMZA Mohamed 5 20 12 0 NEMETH Andras
HASSAN Mohamed 4 24 24 12 DOSA Daniel
ESSAM Mohamed 6 30 27 3 MATYAS Balint
HASSAN Mohamed 5 35 29 2 NEMETH Andras
HAMZA Mohamed 4 39 37 8 MATYAS Balint
ESSAM Mohamed 6 45 42 5 DOSA Daniel

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
YUNES Klod 5 5 3 3 DAVIS James-Andrew
HERTSYK Rostyslav 3 8 10 7 KRUSE Richard
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 5 13 15 5 MEPSTEAD Marcus
HERTSYK Rostyslav 7 20 18 3 DAVIS James-Andrew
YUNES Klod 2 22 25 7 MEPSTEAD Marcus
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 2 24 30 5 KRUSE Richard
HERTSYK Rostyslav 4 28 35 5 MEPSTEAD Marcus
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 6 34 40 5 DAVIS James-Andrew
POGREBNIAK Andrii 0 34 45 5 KRUSE Richard

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : JAPAN - CANADA      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
SHIKINE Takahiro 5 5 2 2 VAN HAASTER Maximilien
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 5 10 5 3 CAI Alex
SUZUMURA Kenta 5 15 14 9 BROSZUS Blake
SHIKINE Takahiro 5 20 17 3 CAI Alex
SUZUMURA Kenta 5 25 18 1 VAN HAASTER Maximilien
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 5 30 20 2 BROSZUS Blake
SUZUMURA Kenta 5 35 21 1 SCHENKEL Eli
SHIKINE Takahiro 5 40 25 4 BROSZUS Blake
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 5 45 31 6 VAN HAASTER Maximilien

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : DENMARK - POLAND      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
BERG Thomas Lerche 5 5 2 2 SIESS Michal
VALEUR Maxim 5 10 8 6 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
TSORONIS Alexander 5 15 13 5 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
VALEUR Maxim 3 18 20 7 SIESS Michal
BERG Thomas Lerche 1 19 25 5 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
TSORONIS Alexander 3 22 27 2 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
VALEUR Maxim 8 30 35 8 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
TSORONIS Alexander 5 35 40 5 SIESS Michal
BERG Thomas Lerche 9 44 43 3 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : GREAT BRITAIN - EGYPT      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
DAVIS James-Andrew 5 5 4 4 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
KRUSE Richard 5 10 7 3 HASSAN Mohamed
MEPSTEAD Marcus 1 11 13 6 HAMZA Mohamed
PEGGS Ben 3 14 15 2 HASSAN Mohamed
MEPSTEAD Marcus 4 18 19 4 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
KRUSE Richard 4 22 28 9 HAMZA Mohamed
MEPSTEAD Marcus 5 27 33 5 HASSAN Mohamed
DAVIS James-Andrew 7 34 35 2 HAMZA Mohamed
KRUSE Richard 11 45 35 0 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : DENMARK - JAPAN      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
BERG Thomas Lerche 2 2 5 5 SHIKINE Takahiro
VALEUR Maxim 2 4 10 5 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
TSORONIS Alexander 1 5 15 5 SUZUMURA Kenta
VALEUR Maxim 1 6 20 5 SHIKINE Takahiro
BERG Thomas Lerche 9 15 25 5 SUZUMURA Kenta
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 5 20 30 5 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
VALEUR Maxim 3 23 35 5 SUZUMURA Kenta
TSORONIS Alexander 5 28 38 3 SHIKINE Takahiro
BERG Thomas Lerche 1 29 45 7 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke

 

9th place : JAPAN - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 2 2 5 5 DAVIS James-Andrew
MIYAKE Ryo 4 6 8 3 KRUSE Richard
SHIKINE Takahiro 7 13 15 7 MEPSTEAD Marcus
MIYAKE Ryo 1 14 19 4 DAVIS James-Andrew
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 7 21 23 4 MEPSTEAD Marcus
SHIKINE Takahiro 9 30 25 2 KRUSE Richard
SUZUMURA Kenta 5 35 32 7 MEPSTEAD Marcus
SHIKINE Takahiro 5 40 38 6 DAVIS James-Andrew
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 5 45 41 3 KRUSE Richard

 

Third place : ITALY - RUSSIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
FOCONI Alessio 3 3 5 5 CHEREMISINOV Alexey
GAROZZO Daniele 5 8 10 5 SAFIN Timur
AVOLA Giorgio 7 15 14 4 ARSLANOV Timur
FOCONI Alessio 5 20 14 0 SAFIN Timur
AVOLA Giorgio 4 24 25 11 CHEREMISINOV Alexey
GAROZZO Daniele 6 30 26 1 ARSLANOV Timur
AVOLA Giorgio 2 32 29 3 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
FOCONI Alessio 8 40 30 1 ARSLANOV Timur
GAROZZO Daniele 5 45 32 2 CHEREMISINOV Alexey

 

11th place : DENMARK - EGYPT      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
TSORONIS Alexander 5 5 3 3 ESSAM Mohamed
BERG Thomas Lerche 5 10 5 2 HASSAN Mohamed
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 5 15 10 5 HAMZA Mohamed
TSORONIS Alexander 4 19 17 7 HASSAN Mohamed
VALEUR Maxim 6 25 23 6 ESSAM Mohamed
BERG Thomas Lerche 2 27 30 7 HAMZA Mohamed
VALEUR Maxim 5 32 35 5 HASSAN Mohamed
TSORONIS Alexander 3 35 40 5 HAMZA Mohamed
BERG Thomas Lerche 7 42 45 5 ESSAM Mohamed

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:50:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently