Men Foil Team, on 22th and 23th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 35)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   USA
     CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
     IMBODEN Race 
     MASSIALAS Alexander 
     MEINHARDT Gerek  
  USA  
 2   ITALY
     AVOLA Giorgio 
     CASSARA Andrea 
     FOCONI Alessio 
     GAROZZO Daniele  
  ITA  
 3   FRANCE
     LE PECHOUX Erwann 
     LEFORT Enzo 
     MERTINE Julien 
     PAUTY Maxime  
  FRA  
 4   RUSSIA
     ARSLANOV Timur 
     CHEREMISINOV Alexey 
     SAFIN Timur 
     ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  
  RUS  
 5   KOREA
     HEO Jun 
     KIM Dongsu 
     LEE Kwanghyun 
     SON Young Ki  
  KOR  
 6   JAPAN
     MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
     MIYAKE Ryo 
     SHIKINE Takahiro 
     SUZUMURA Kenta  
  JPN  
 7   HONG KONG
     CHEUNG Ka Long 
     CHEUNG Siu Lun 
     CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
     YEUNG Chi Ka  
  HKG  
 8   EGYPT
     ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
     ESSAM Mohamed 
     HAMZA Mohamed 
     HASSAN Mohamed  
  EGY  
 9   CHINA
     CHEN Haiwei 
     HUANG Mengkai 
     MA Jianfei 
     WU Bin  
  CHN  
 10   POLAND
     GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 
     RAJSKI Leszek 
     RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 
     SIESS Michal  
  POL  
 11   GERMANY
     JOPPICH Peter 
     KLEIBRINK Benjamin 
     KLEIN Luis 
     SANITA Andre  
  GER  
 12   GREAT BRITAIN
     DAVIS James-Andrew 
     KRUSE Richard 
     MEPSTEAD Marcus 
     PEGGS Ben  
  GBR  
 13   UKRAINE
     CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 
     HERTSYK Rostyslav 
     POGREBNIAK Andrii 
     YUNES Klod  
  UKR  
 14   CANADA
     BROSZUS Blake 
     CAI Alex 
     SCHENKEL Eli 
     VAN HAASTER Maximilien  
  CAN  
 15   DENMARK
     BERG Thomas Lerche 
     KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 
     TSORONIS Alexander 
     VALEUR Maxim  
  DEN  
 16   BRAZIL
     MARQUES Henrique 
     SHIMBO Heitor 
     SOUZA Pierre 
     TOLDO Guilherme  
  BRA  
 17   HUNGARY
     DOSA Daniel 
     MATYAS Balint 
     MESZAROS Tamas 
     NEMETH Andras  
  HUN  
 18   AUSTRALIA
     DOUGLAS Sholto 
     FITZGERALD Edward 
     WEBBER Lucas  
  AUS  
 19   CHINESE TAIPEI
     CHEN Chih Chieh 
     CHEN Tse Yuan 
     OU Feng Ming 
     SHIH Benjamin  
  TPE  
 20   COLOMBIA
     CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 
     PACHON Santiago 
     SCONZO Daniel  
  COL  
 21   BELGIUM
     DE GREEF Stef 
     MOTTIAT Lucas 
     VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  
  BEL  
 22   CHILE
     ALARCON Gustavo 
     ALVEAR Felipe 
     OTAYZA Vicente  
  CHI  
 23   KUWAIT
     ABBAS Ali Fadel 
     MOHAMMAD Yaser 
     NASAAR Ali 
     YOUSEF Khaled  
  KUW  
 24   SINGAPORE
     CHAN Kevin Jerrold 
     NG Jet Shang Fei 
     ZHANG Zhenggang  
  SGP  
 26   SPAIN
     BRETEAU Ignacio 
     DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 
     LACASTA Sergio 
     LLAVADOR Carlos  
  ESP  
 27   PHILIPPINES
     NICANOR Michael 
     PEREZ Nathaniel 
     TAN Lawrence Everett  
  PHI  
 29   THAILAND
     DEEJING Ratchanavi 
     MAYAKAN Chornnasun 
     SRISAWAT Phatthanapong 
     SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn  
  THA  
 30   NETHERLANDS
     DUALEH Quincy 
     GIACON Daniel 
     VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 
     YUNO Elisha  
  NED  
 32   PUERTO RICO
     COLON LOPEZ Cesar 
     PADUA Carlos M. 
     ROJAS PINERO Jorge L 
     TIRADO Sebastian A.  
  PUR  
 36   SLOVAKIA
     BLANAR Samuel 
     KRALIK Andrej 
     SERRI Cedrik  
  SVK  
 37   MEXICO
     ARIZAGA Raul 
     BELTRAN Jesus 
     CERVANTES Diego 
     UNDA Juan Sebastian  
  MEX  
 39   ISRAEL
     CZUCKERMANN Matan 
     HATOEL Maor 
     PERELMANN Mark  
  ISR  
 40   IRELAND
     BROSNAN James 
     BROWN Stephen 
     SYKES Lachlan  
  IRL  
 42   VENEZUELA
     AGUIRRE Cesar 
     BRICENO Janderson 
     LEON Victor 
     MORA Johan  
  VEN  
 44   ARGENTINA
     LUCCHETTI Santiago 
     MARINO Nicolas 
     SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  
  ARG  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:50:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently