Men Epée Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 256

    Preliminary tableau of 256     Preliminary tableau of 128   Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   MAHRINGER Josef   AUT   
          MAHRINGER Josef 
256                                 
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   MAHRINGER Josef 
   129   ALFOUDARI Hassan   KUW       15/12
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        ALFOUDARI Hassan      
128   CHAKAROV Ilia   BUL  15/8     
        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   MAHRINGER Josef 
   65   MAKAROVAS Tomas   LTU         15/8
          MAKAROVAS Tomas      
192                  
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
   193              15/10
          RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
64   RODRIGUEZ John Edison   COL      
 
   33   SUKHOV Pavel   RUS 
          SUKHOV Pavel 
224             
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   ELKORD Houssam 
   161              15/13
          ELKORD Houssam      
96   ELKORD Houssam   MAR           
        Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   KIM Sangmin 
   97   KIM Sangmin   KOR         15/14
          KIM Sangmin      
160                  
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   KIM Sangmin 
   225              15/7
          HARPER Ido 
32   HARPER Ido   ISR      
 
   17   GLAZKOV Nikita   RUS 
          GLAZKOV Nikita 
240             
      Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA   GLAZKOV Nikita 
   145              15/4
          ALIYEV Kanan      
112   ALIYEV Kanan   AZE           
        Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   GLAZKOV Nikita 
   81   EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim   MAR         15/14
          EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim      
176                  
      Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 
   209              15/11
          JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 
48   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   SVK      
 
   49   GUNPUT Satya   MRI 
          GUNPUT Satya 
208             
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   GUNPUT Satya 
   177              15/11
          GROVER Elliott      
80   GROVER Elliott   GBR           
        Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   NG Ho Tin 
   113   NG Ho Tin   HKG         15/14
          NG Ho Tin      
144                  
      Referee: KOEHLER Kelly USA   NG Ho Tin 
   241              15/10
          ROD Max 
16   ROD Max   POR      
 
   9   PATTERSON Luis Enrique   CUB 
          PATTERSON Luis Enrique 
248             
      Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   PATTERSON Luis Enrique 
   137   BIANCHIN Mark   AUS       15/7
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        BIANCHIN Mark      
120   KAVVADIAS Savvas   GRE  15/10     
        Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   MARSH Philip 
   73   MARSH Philip   GBR         15/7
          MARSH Philip      
184                  
      Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   MARSH Philip 
   201              15/13
          DIKOV Plamen 
56   DIKOV Plamen   BUL      
 
   41   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL 
          ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 
216             
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 
   169              15/14
          PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko      
88   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   FIN           
        Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 
   105   JOSE Noelito   PHI         15/2
          JOSE Noelito      
152                  
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   JOSE Noelito 
   233              15/8
          GARCIA Eduardo 
24   GARCIA Eduardo   PER      
 
   25   TYCHLER Pavel   RSA 
          TYCHLER Pavel 
232             
      Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   TYCHLER Pavel 
   153              15/9
          VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek      
104   VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek   CAM           
        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   BIDA Sergey 
   89   PECK Harry   MLT         15/5
          PECK Harry      
168                  
      Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   BIDA Sergey 
   217              15/5
          BIDA Sergey 
40   BIDA Sergey   RUS      
 
   57   FONG Hoi Sun   HKG 
          FONG Hoi Sun 
200             
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   FONG Hoi Sun 
   185              15/10
          CAMARGO Alexandre      
72   CAMARGO Alexandre   BRA           
        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   FONG Hoi Sun 
   121   KEPPEL Colin   NED         8/6
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        KEPPEL Colin      
136   BUHDEIMA Khaled   LBA  15/13     
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   NURMATOV Javokhirbek 
   249              15/9
          NURMATOV Javokhirbek 
 NURMATOV Javokhirbek   UZB      
 
   5   KHODOS Sergey   RUS 
          KHODOS Sergey 
252             
      Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN   KHODOS Sergey 
   133   TULEN Rafael   NED       15/9
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        TULEN Rafael      
124   ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.   ANG  15/11     
        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   NUOTIO Tatu 
   69   NUOTIO Tatu   FIN         15/14
          NUOTIO Tatu      
188                  
      Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN   NUOTIO Tatu 
   197              15/14
          ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 
60   ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.   KSA      
 
   37   ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman   KGZ 
          ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 
220             
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 
   165              11/10
          DANG Tuan Anh      
92   DANG Tuan Anh   VIE           
        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   GAROZZO Enrico 
   101   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   ROU         15/12
          SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian      
156                  
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   GAROZZO Enrico 
   229              15/8
          GAROZZO Enrico 
28   GAROZZO Enrico   ITA      
 
   21   REYTOR VENET Yunior   CUB 
          REYTOR VENET Yunior 
236             
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   REYTOR VENET Yunior 
   149              15/11
          DIABATE Keletigui Julien      
108   DIABATE Keletigui Julien   MLI           
        Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   REYTOR VENET Yunior 
   85   WANG Zijie   CHN         15/14
          WANG Zijie      
172                  
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   WANG Zijie 
   213              15/11
          ORTEGA Jhonnatan 
44   ORTEGA Jhonnatan   MEX      
 
   53   ELSAGHIR Ahmed   EGY 
          ELSAGHIR Ahmed 
204             
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   ELSAGHIR Ahmed 
   181              15/9
          AREDE Pedro      
76   AREDE Pedro   POR           
        Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   ELSAGHIR Ahmed 
   117   CORDEIRO Joao   POR         15/14
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        CORDEIRO Joao      
140   SANER Harry   RSA  15/6     
      Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP   CORDEIRO Joao 
   245              15/12
          LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
12   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   ARG      
 
   13   LIMARDO Francisco   VEN 
          LIMARDO Francisco 
244             
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   LIMARDO Francisco 
   141   LINNEMANN Christian Schack   DEN       15/10
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        ROBL Troels Christian      
116   ROBL Troels Christian   DEN  15/9     
        Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   LIMARDO Francisco 
   77   ALIMZHANOV Elmir   KAZ         14/12
          ALIMZHANOV Elmir      
180                  
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
   205              15/9
          RADFORD Kristian 
52   RADFORD Kristian   AUS      
 
   45   NA Jongkwan   KOR 
          NA Jongkwan 
212             
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   NA Jongkwan 
   173              15/10
          BIDOVEC Jan      
84   BIDOVEC Jan   SLO           
        Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   KWEON Youngjun 
   109   BODOCZI Nikolaus   GER         12/11
          BODOCZI Nikolaus      
148                  
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   KWEON Youngjun 
   237              15/11
          KWEON Youngjun 
20   KWEON Youngjun   KOR      
 
   29   BELLMANN Lukas   GER 
          BELLMANN Lukas 
228             
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   BELLMANN Lukas 
   157              15/11
          CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui      
100   CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui   SGP           
        Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   JURKA Jakub 
   93   LIS Daniel   ISR         15/9
          LIS Daniel      
164                  
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   JURKA Jakub 
   221              15/11
          JURKA Jakub 
36   JURKA Jakub   CZE      
 
   61   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   HKG 
          LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 
196             
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   NUNEZ Pablo 
   189              14/13
          NUNEZ Pablo      
68   NUNEZ Pablo   CHI           
        Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   NUNEZ Pablo 
   125   NGUYEN Tien Nhat   VIE         15/14
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        BOGDANOV Sergey      
132   BOGDANOV Sergey   TJK  15/12     
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   WRIGHT John 
   253              15/12
          WRIGHT John 
 WRIGHT John   CAN      
 
   3   BESKIN Grigori   ISR 
          BESKIN Grigori 
254             
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   BESKIN Grigori 
   131   MARKEVICIUS Povilas   LTU       15/6
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        MARKEVICIUS Povilas      
126   HAYES Isaac   AUS  15/12     
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   PRIINITS Sten 
   67   PRIINITS Sten   EST         10/9
          PRIINITS Sten      
190                  
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   PRIINITS Sten 
   195              15/10
          SHI Gaofeng 
62   SHI Gaofeng   CHN      
 
   35   HO Wai Hang   HKG 
          HO Wai Hang 
222             
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   MARINOV Kiril 
   163              15/12
          MARINOV Kiril      
94   MARINOV Kiril   BUL           
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   BERAN Jiri 
   99   HASANOV Ruslan   AZE         15/9
          HASANOV Ruslan      
158                  
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   BERAN Jiri 
   227              15/7
          BERAN Jiri 
30   BERAN Jiri   CZE      
 
   19   TIMOCE Andrei   ROU 
          TIMOCE Andrei 
238             
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   SOLA Jakov 
   147              15/8
          SOLA Jakov      
110   SOLA Jakov   CRO           
        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   KAULL James 
   83   LAZAROTO Fabrizio   BRA         15/9
          LAZAROTO Fabrizio      
174                  
      Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   KAULL James 
   211              15/7
          KAULL James 
46   KAULL James   USA      
 
   51   CANNONE Romain   FRA 
          CANNONE Romain 
206             
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   CANNONE Romain 
   179              15/2
          KOSTKA Karol      
78   KOSTKA Karol   POL           
        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   CANNONE Romain 
   115   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   COL         15/11
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe      
142   GERAGHTY Michael   IRL  15/7     
      Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 
   243              15/7
          DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 
14   DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix   ARG      
 
   11   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   UKR 
          STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 
246             
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 
   139   AL HAMMADI Abdullah   UAE       15/14
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        IBANEZ Alvaro      
118   IBANEZ Alvaro   ESP  15/10     
        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   MALCOTTI Lucas 
   75   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI         15/14
          MALCOTTI Lucas      
182                  
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   MALCOTTI Lucas 
   203              15/12
          NICKEL Rolf 
54   NICKEL Rolf   CHI      
 
   43   STEFFEN Benjamin   SUI 
          STEFFEN Benjamin 
214             
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   STEFFEN Benjamin 
   171              15/10
          NGUYEN Phuoc Den      
86   NGUYEN Phuoc Den   VIE           
        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   STEFFEN Benjamin 
   107   HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier   CUB         13/12
          HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier      
150                  
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 
   235              15/8
          ESKOV Ruslan 
22   ESKOV Ruslan   EST      
 
   27   TULEN Tristan   NED 
          TULEN Tristan 
230             
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   RUBES Martin 
   155              15/12
          RUBES Martin      
102   RUBES Martin   CZE           
        Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   NYCZ Mateusz 
   91   LUGO Grabiel   VEN         15/12
          LUGO Grabiel      
166                  
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   NYCZ Mateusz 
   219              14/13
          NYCZ Mateusz 
38   NYCZ Mateusz   POL      
 
   59   ALSHATTI Abdulaziz   KUW 
          ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 
198             
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 
   187              15/13
          JOSHUA KOH I-Jie      
70   JOSHUA KOH I-Jie   MAS           
        Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
   123   TAURIAINEN Topias   FIN         15/8
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        TAURIAINEN Topias      
134   DABIJA Adrian   ROU  15/8     
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
   251              15/12
          ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz   POL      
 
   7   SALM Juri   EST 
          SALM Juri 
250             
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   SALM Juri 
   135   DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar   TKM       15/9
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        IBARRA Dario      
122   IBARRA Dario   MEX  15/11     
        Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   NAGY David 
   71   NAGY David   HUN         15/11
          NAGY David      
186                  
      Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN   NAGY David 
   199              15/13
          ALDAWOOD Jawad 
58   ALDAWOOD Jawad   KSA      
 
   39   PETROV Roman   KGZ 
          PETROV Roman 
218             
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   PETROV Roman 
   167              15/8
          TSOKAS Nikolaos      
90   TSOKAS Nikolaos   GRE           
        Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   LAN Minghao 
   103   ROA Hernando   COL         15/10
          ROA Hernando      
154                  
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   LAN Minghao 
   231              15/8
          LAN Minghao 
26   LAN Minghao   CHN      
 
   23   MOHSEN Mahmoud   EGY 
          MOHSEN Mahmoud 
234             
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   MOHSEN Mahmoud 
   151              15/10
          TSOKAS Asterios      
106   TSOKAS Asterios   GRE           
        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 
   87   SCHMIDT Richard   GER         15/9
          SCHMIDT Richard      
170                  
      Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 
   215              15/13
          BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 
42   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   CAN      
 
   55   LIMARDO Jesus   VEN 
          LIMARDO Jesus 
202             
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   LIMARDO Jesus 
   183              14/10
          ELSAYED Mohamed      
74   ELSAYED Mohamed   EGY           
        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   NIGGELER Michele 
   119   MATKERIMOV Nazarbek   KGZ         11/10
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        VORONIN Vyacheslav      
138   VORONIN Vyacheslav   TKM  15/10     
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   NIGGELER Michele 
   247              15/11
          NIGGELER Michele 
10   NIGGELER Michele   SUI      
 
   15   KOCH Mate Tamas   HUN 
          KOCH Mate Tamas 
242             
      Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN   FICHERA Marco 
   143              15/6
          FICHERA Marco      
114   FICHERA Marco   ITA           
        Referee: MACHADO Miguel POR   FICHERA Marco 
   79   FABREGAT Angel   ESP         13/12
          FABREGAT Angel      
178                  
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   FABREGAT Angel 
   207              15/11
          BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 
50   BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime   CAN      
 
   47   CAPEK Martin   CZE 
          CAPEK Martin 
210             
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   CAPEK Martin 
   175              15/8
          KURZ JORDAN Max      
82   KURZ JORDAN Max   URU           
        Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   CAPEK Martin 
   111   CANDEIAS Ricardo   POR         15/10
          CANDEIAS Ricardo      
146                  
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   CANDEIAS Ricardo 
   239              15/14
          TACCANI Alessandro 
18   TACCANI Alessandro   ARG      
 
   31   ELSAYED Ahmed   EGY 
          ELSAYED Ahmed 
226             
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   SAURI Leandro 
   159              15/11
          SAURI Leandro      
98   SAURI Leandro   MEX           
        Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   SOKOLOV Oleg 
   95   ZAFIROV Ivan   BUL         15/10
          ZAFIROV Ivan      
162                  
      Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE   SOKOLOV Oleg 
   223              15/10
          SOKOLOV Oleg 
34   SOKOLOV Oleg   UZB      
 
   63   PHOONG Thanh Cam   VIE 
          PHOONG Thanh Cam 
194             
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   BARGUES Manuel 
   191              15/11
          BARGUES Manuel      
66   BARGUES Manuel   ESP           
        Referee: WONG Kam Kau HKG   VUORINEN Niko 
   127   LEE Simon Renjie   SGP         15/14
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        LEE Simon Renjie      
130   OGILVIE Sheldon   NZL  15/11     
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   VUORINEN Niko 
   255              15/13
          VUORINEN Niko 
 VUORINEN Niko   FIN      

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:18:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently