Men Epée Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 13:15 - Piste No 1 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
NUNEZ Pablo  CHI    1 1 V4 V V 0.600 4 16
PRIINITS Sten  EST  V4   3 V4 4 V4 0.600 4 19
SHARLAIMOV Vadim  KAZ  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
NG Ho Tin  HKG  2 3 2   V4 V 0.400 -2 16
FICHERA Marco  ITA  1 V 3 3   V 0.400 -3 17
DURDYYEV Mekan  TKM  0 1 1 2 2   0.000 -18 6

 

Poule No 2 - 13:15 - Piste No 2 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GROVER Elliott  GBR    4 2 V V V 4 0.500 2 25
GUNPUT Satya  MRI  V   V V 4 V 3 0.667 5 27
ROD Max  POR  V 4   V V V V 0.833 10 29
REZNIKOVICH Leonid  MLT  1 1 3   1 V 1 0.167 -16 12
BIDA Sergey  RUS  4 V 4 V   V V 0.667 7 28
ALFADHLI Ali  KUW  3 3 1 3 3   3 0.000 -14 16
NA Jongkwan  KOR  V V 4 V 3 V   0.667 6 27

 

Poule No 3 - 13:15 - Piste No 3 - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
YAMADA Masaru  JPN    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
SHI Gaofeng  CHN  1   V V 4 V4 V 0.667 3 24
KIM Sangmin  KOR  1 2   V 3 V V 0.500 -1 21
LEE Samson Mun Hou  SGP  3 3 4   4 3 3 0.000 -10 20
MAKAROVAS Tomas  LTU  4 V V V   2 V 0.667 2 26
OGILVIE Sheldon  NZL  1 3 1 V V   4 0.333 -5 19
AL HAMMADI Abdullah  UAE  2 3 2 V 3 V   0.333 -7 20

 

Poule No 4 - 13:15 - Piste No 4 - Referee : HUANG Hao Chih TPE

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
HARPER Ido  ISR    4 2 V V V V 0.667 10 26
ELSAYED Mohamed  EGY  V   4 V 3 V 4 0.500 4 26
VON DER OSTEN Frederik  DEN  V V   V V V V4 1.000 16 29
ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco  MAD  0 0 1   2 1 2 0.000 -24 6
RADFORD Kristian  AUS  2 V 2 V   V V 0.667 5 24
JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote  THA  2 3 1 V 1   4 0.167 -10 16
MARINOV Kiril  BUL  2 V 3 V 3 V   0.500 -1 23

 

Poule No 5 - 13:15 - Piste No 5 - Referee : TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
PHOONG Thanh Cam  VIE    V 1 V V 2 V 0.667 3 23
BUHDEIMA Khaled  LBA  2   2 V 3 1 V 0.333 -6 18
REDLI Andras  HUN  V V   V V V3 V 1.000 14 28
LUMAHAN Darylle Joshua  PHI  3 2 3   V 3 1 0.167 -10 17
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat  THA  2 V4 4 2   4 1 0.167 -11 17
CAPEK Martin  CZE  V V 1 V V   3 0.667 6 24
MALCOTTI Lucas  SUI  3 3 3 V V V   0.500 4 24

 

Poule No 6 - 13:15 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
LEE Simon Renjie  SGP    1 3 V 3 V 2 0.333 -3 19
GAROZZO Enrico  ITA  V   3 V V V 2 0.667 12 25
PATTERSON Luis Enrique  CUB  V V4   V V V 3 0.833 12 27
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai  MAS  0 2 1   3 V 2 0.167 -16 13
RUBES Martin  CZE  V 3 2 V   V 3 0.500 -2 23
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel  ARG  2 0 1 4 4   2 0.000 -17 13
SONG Hongjie  CHN  V V3 V V V V   1.000 14 28

 

Poule No 7 - 13:15 - Piste No 7 - Referee : WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL, CANTIN Pascal CAN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY David  HUN    V 4 V V 2 4 0.500 5 25
SOBOCAN Rok  SLO  1   3 2 V 1 2 0.167 -13 14
LUGO Grabiel  VEN  V V   2 V 1 4 0.500 0 22
DANG Tuan Anh  VIE  4 V V   V4 3 1 0.500 0 22
AL ZAROONI Khalifa  UAE  0 2 0 3   V 3 0.167 -15 13
PETROV Roman  KGZ  V V V V 4   1 0.667 8 25
BARDENET Alexandre  FRA  V V V V V V   1.000 15 30

 

Poule No 8 - 13:15 - Piste No 8 - Referee : CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ALDAWOOD Jawad  KSA    2 V 3 V V V 0.667 4 25
IBANEZ Alvaro  ESP  V   3 2 3 V 1 0.333 0 19
NYCZ Mateusz  POL  4 V   1 V V V 0.667 8 25
ESKOV Ruslan  EST  V V3 V2   V V4 2 0.833 8 21
SANTRAC Danilo  SRB  2 V4 1 1   V 1 0.333 -13 14
RAWLINS Scott  AUS  2 0 2 1 4   0 0.000 -20 9
TULEN Tristan  NED  3 V 4 V V V   0.667 13 27

 

Poule No 9 - 13:15 - Piste No 9 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KURZ JORDAN Max  URU    3 2 4 V V V 0.500 2 24
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  POL  V   3 4 V V V 0.667 7 27
RODNEY Adam  USA  V V4   V V V V4 1.000 15 28
FONG Hoi Sun  HKG  V V 4   V 3 V3 0.667 4 25
RAMI Aissam  MAR  3 3 2 2   V 3 0.167 -11 18
TAURIAINEN Topias  FIN  3 4 1 V4 4   V 0.333 -2 21
ALTAYAB Ahmad  KSA  1 1 1 2 V 0   0.167 -15 10

 

Poule No 10 - 13:15 - Piste No 10 - Referee : CIVIERO Ambre SUI

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
NICKEL Heinz  CHI    4 2 3 2 1 2 0.000 -16 14
ELKORD Houssam  MAR  V   3 3 V V 2 0.500 -1 23
ORTEGA Jhonnatan  MEX  V V   V V 4 4 0.667 6 28
HO Wai Hang  HKG  V V 4   4 V V 0.667 8 28
CHAKAROV Ilia  BUL  V 2 3 V   3 3 0.333 -4 21
TSOKAS Nikolaos  GRE  V 3 V 3 V4   3 0.500 0 23
GARCIA Eduardo  PER  V V V 1 V V   0.833 7 26

 

Poule No 11 - 13:15 - Piste No 11 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
CANNONE Romain  FRA    V V V V 4 2 0.667 5 26
SANUDO Carlos  MEX  2   1 V 2 1 4 0.167 -11 15
BIDOVEC Jan  SLO  2 V   V V 4 1 0.500 2 22
ABED Faisal  KSA  3 1 4   V 1 4 0.167 -10 18
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  PAN  4 V 0 3   4 2 0.167 -9 18
KWEON Youngjun  KOR  V V V V V   3 0.833 9 28
GIANNOTTE Flavio  LUX  V V V V V V   1.000 14 30

 

Poule No 12 - 13:15 - Piste No 12 - Referee : SZELEI Istvan HUN, KOSA Miklos HUN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KOSTKA Karol  POL    2 V 2 V V 4 0.500 3 23
GLAZKOV Nikita  RUS  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 10 28
SINGH Udaivir  IND  1 4   0 1 V V 0.333 -11 16
LIMARDO Francisco  VEN  V3 3 V   V V V 0.833 11 26
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub  SVK  2 V V 4   V V2 0.667 6 23
ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat  THA  4 2 4 2 2   3 0.000 -13 17
VORONIN Vyacheslav  TKM  V 2 3 2 1 V   0.333 -6 18

 

Poule No 13 - 13:15 - Piste No 13 - Referee : BADAWI Amgad PUR

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
TYCHLER Pavel  RSA    V V V V V 1 0.833 7 26
ALFOUDARI Hassan  KUW  4   2 V V4 4 3 0.333 -5 22
IBARRA Dario  MEX  4 V   4 V 2 2 0.333 -2 22
BARGUES Manuel  ESP  1 4 V   V V V1 0.667 0 21
MOHR FALLAS Konrad  CRC  3 3 2 3   1 0 0.000 -17 12
LAZAROTO Fabrizio  BRA  3 V V 4 V   2 0.500 2 24
KHODOS Sergey  RUS  V4 V V 0 V V   0.833 15 24

 

Poule No 14 - 13:15 - Piste No 14 - Referee : KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
TULEN Rafael  NED    4 2 4 2 V3 V 0.333 -6 20
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr  UKR  V   V 3 V V V 0.833 11 28
JOSE Noelito  PHI  V 2   0 V V 1 0.500 -3 18
GUSTIN Ronan  FRA  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
SINGKHAM Nattiphong  THA  V 1 3 1   V 1 0.333 -10 16
CVETIC Jovan  SRB  2 1 1 1 4   2 0.000 -17 11
CAMARGO Alexandre  BRA  4 4 V 1 V V   0.500 5 24

 

Poule No 15 - 13:15 - Piste No 15 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun  HKG    V 4 1 V3 V V 0.667 4 23
TAN Weixuan  SGP  4   2 2 3 2 4 0.000 -13 17
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz  KUW  V V   3 V 2 V 0.667 4 25
UYAMA Satoru  JPN  V3 V V   V V3 V 1.000 14 26
MARKEVICIUS Povilas  LTU  2 V 1 4   V 1 0.333 -5 18
BOGDANOV Sergey  TJK  1 V V 1 2   3 0.333 -5 17
SCHMIDT Richard  GER  4 V 4 1 V V   0.500 1 24

 

Poule No 16 - 13:15 - Piste No 16 - Referee : CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
HORVAT Filip  CRO    1 1 2 2 V 1 0.167 -16 12
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz  POL  V   4 V V V V 0.833 13 29
PERSU Mario  ROU  V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
OBOTNIN Nikolai  TJK  V 2 1   3 4 3 0.167 -9 18
SOKOLOV Oleg  UZB  V 2 4 V   V V 0.667 9 26
KADAFIE Nuraya  INA  3 2 1 V 0   1 0.167 -17 12
WANG Zijie  CHN  V 4 1 V 2 V   0.500 2 22

 

Poule No 17 - 13:15 - Piste No 17 - Referee : MACHADO Miguel POR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
NICKEL Rolf  CHI    2 1 V V V V 0.667 5 23
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine  CAN  V   3 1 V V V 0.667 7 24
NURMATOV Javokhirbek  UZB  V V   3 V V V 0.833 12 28
BERAN Jiri  CZE  3 V V   V V 4 0.667 10 27
CETIC Danilo  SRB  1 1 4 1   4 4 0.000 -15 15
TREANOR Donald  BER  2 0 0 2 V   3 0.167 -17 12
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian  ROU  2 4 3 V V V   0.500 -2 24

 

Poule No 18 - 13:15 - Piste No 18 - Referee : MAGE Pascal FRA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro  BER    0 0 V 0 1 2 0.167 -19 8
STEFFEN Benjamin  SUI  V   V4 V 1 V 3 0.667 7 23
FABREGAT Angel  ESP  V 3   V 1 V 1 0.500 3 20
BAJIC Djordje  SRB  2 2 0   2 1 2 0.000 -21 9
REIN Stephan  GER  V V4 V V   V V 1.000 20 29
HAYES Isaac  AUS  V 3 3 V 2   1 0.333 -3 19
SALM Juri  EST  V V4 V V 3 V   0.833 13 27

 

Poule No 19 - 13:15 - Piste No 19 - Referee : KOEHLER Kelly USA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
ALIMZHANOV Elmir  KAZ    V 3 3 3 V V 0.500 3 24
LIS Daniel  ISR  3   0 V V3 V 2 0.500 0 18
LIMARDO Jesus  VEN  V V1   4 0 V V 0.667 5 20
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek  CAM  V4 3 V   1 V 3 0.500 -3 21
NIGGELER Michele  SUI  V 2 V1 V   V V 0.833 12 23
HOVIKYAN Eduard  ARM  0 2 4 2 0   V 0.167 -16 13
MATKERIMOV Nazarbek  KGZ  4 V 2 V 4 4   0.333 -1 24

 

Poule No 20 - 13:15 - Piste No 20 - Referee : LIENDO Juan VEN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.  ANG    3 3 V 3 V 2 0.333 -2 21
JOSHUA KOH I-Jie  MAS  V   V V 4 4 4 0.500 5 27
DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar  TKM  V 0   V 1 4 4 0.333 -6 19
SALOKAS Arnas  LTU  1 4 2   4 3 2 0.000 -14 16
MOHSEN Mahmoud  EGY  V4 V V V   3 V 0.833 7 27
LAN Minghao  CHN  3 V V V V4   V 0.833 5 27
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime  CAN  V V V V 4 3   0.667 5 27

 

Poule No 21 - 13:15 - Piste No 21 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE, RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
KOCH Mate Tamas  HUN    V 1 V V V V 0.833 11 26
SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane  RSA  0   1 1 V 2 2 0.167 -18 11
WRIGHT John  CAN  V V   V V V 2 0.833 16 27
RODRIGUEZ John Edison  COL  1 V 2   V V V 0.667 3 23
ENKHTSOGT Dulguun  MGL  4 4 1 1   2 4 0.000 -14 16
BIANCHIN Mark  AUS  3 V 1 4 V   0 0.333 -6 18
ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman  KGZ  2 V V 4 V V   0.667 8 26

 

Poule No 22 - 13:15 - Piste No 22 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR, HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
AGAYEV Ahmet  TKM    0 4 V 3 0 2 0.167 -13 14
TACCANI Alessandro  ARG  V   V V V 2 V4 0.833 10 26
DIABATE Keletigui Julien  MLI  V 4   V 0 2 V 0.500 -4 21
BATTUMUR Batsuuri  MGL  4 3 3   3 V 3 0.167 -6 21
TSOKAS Asterios  GRE  V 1 V V   2 0 0.500 -3 18
ELSAYED Ahmed  EGY  V V V 2 V   4 0.667 10 26
KAULL James  USA  V3 3 3 V V V   0.667 6 24

 

Poule No 23 - 13:15 - Piste No 23 - Referee : EL BAKRY Medhat EGY

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
JORGENSEN Patrick  DEN    V4 V4 V V4 V2 V 1.000 14 24
PECK Harry  MLT  3   2 V V 0 V 0.500 1 20
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix  ARG  2 V   V4 V V V 0.833 11 26
GERAGHTY Michael  IRL  0 2 3   1 V V 0.333 -9 16
NGUYEN Phuoc Den  VIE  3 1 1 V   V V 0.500 2 20
KAVVADIAS Savvas  GRE  1 V 2 4 3   V 0.333 -1 20
SCHWANTES Athos  BRA  1 2 3 2 0 4   0.000 -18 12

 

Poule No 24 - 13:15 - Piste No 24 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA, BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
LINNEMANN Christian Schack  DEN    V 1 V 4 1 1 0.333 -8 17
OROU MADOU SABI SOUBA Hannafi  BEN  1   2 3 1 0 2 0.000 -21 9
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  FIN  V V   3 V 2 3 0.500 1 23
ZAFIROV Ivan  BUL  4 V V   2 2 V 0.500 -1 23
JURKA Jakub  CZE  V V 4 V   3 V 0.667 8 27
KURBANOV Ruslan  KAZ  V V V V V4   V2 1.000 17 26
AREDE Pedro  POR  V V V 3 3 1   0.500 4 22

 

Poule No 25 - 13:15 - Piste No 25 - Referee : WONG Kam Kau HKG

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
CORDEIRO Joao  POR    4 4 V 3 3 V 0.333 2 24
SIKLOSI Gergely  HUN  V   V V V V4 V 1.000 14 29
BODOCZI Nikolaus  GER  V 2   3 V 0 V 0.500 -5 20
BAUDUNOV Khasan  UZB  0 2 V   1 V 2 0.333 -12 15
KEPPEL Colin  NED  V 1 4 V   3 4 0.333 -2 22
SUKHOV Pavel  RUS  V 3 V 4 V   V 0.667 9 27
DABIJA Adrian  ROU  2 3 2 V V 3   0.333 -6 20

 

Poule No 26 - 13:15 - Piste No 26 - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
ALIMOV Fayzulla  UZB    4 2 4 V 3 0.200 -3 18
ALIYEV Kanan  AZE  V   V 3 4 2 0.400 -1 19
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe  COL  V 1   3 V 3 0.400 -4 17
NUOTIO Tatu  FIN  V V V   4 3 0.600 2 22
ROBL Troels Christian  DEN  1 V 4 V   3 0.400 -5 18
MAHRINGER Josef  AUT  V V V V V   1.000 11 25

 

Poule No 27 - 13:15 - Piste No 27 - Referee : FALAH Alaa A. IRQ

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
NGUYEN Tien Nhat  VIE    2 4 1 V V 3 0.333 -2 20
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui  SGP  V   1 0 V V 2 0.500 -1 18
DIKOV Plamen  BUL  V V   V 4 2 V 0.667 4 26
REYTOR VENET Yunior  CUB  V V3 3   V1 V V 0.833 8 22
CANDEIAS Ricardo  POR  0 1 V 0   V V3 0.500 -6 14
DUDUC Alex  SVK  3 3 V 4 3   4 0.167 -5 22
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim  MAR  V4 V 4 4 2 V   0.500 2 24

 

Poule No 28 - 13:15 - Piste No 28 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
ELSAGHIR Ahmed  EGY    3 V V3 V 3 V 0.667 5 24
VUORINEN Niko  FIN  V4   V V2 V V4 V 1.000 8 25
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier  CUB  1 4   V3 4 V3 V3 0.500 -3 18
MARSH Philip  GBR  2 1 2   V V V 0.500 5 20
ROA Hernando  COL  4 2 V 3   V V4 0.500 -2 23
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim  CAN  V4 3 2 1 3   2 0.167 -10 15
LOSEVSKIY Sergey  RSA  4 4 2 3 3 V   0.167 -3 21

 

Poule No 29 - 13:15 - Piste No 29 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  ARG    2 V V V V V 0.833 11 27
REIZLIN Igor  UKR  V3   V V V V V 1.000 19 28
SANER Harry  RSA  3 0   V 3 2 V 0.333 -7 18
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif  ALG  3 1 4   2 2 4 0.000 -14 16
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.  KSA  1 3 V V   V V 0.667 4 24
HASANOV Ruslan  AZE  2 2 V V 1   V 0.500 -1 20
ROGER Zacharie Herve  MAR  4 1 1 V 4 2   0.167 -12 17

 

Poule No 30 - 13:15 - Piste No 30 - Referee : SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN

 Poule No 30  V/M Indicator HS
BESKIN Grigori  ISR    V V V 3 V V 0.833 16 28
BELLMANN Lukas  GER  1   V V 2 V V 0.667 11 23
SAURI Leandro  MEX  4 1   V4 1 V V 0.500 -1 20
MAISONET Hector  PUR  0 0 3   2 3 V 0.167 -9 13
TIMOCE Andrei  ROU  V4 V V V4   2 V 0.833 10 25
SOLA Jakov  CRO  2 1 2 V4 V   V 0.500 -5 19
RUSH Jonathan  NAM  1 0 1 0 2 4   0.000 -22 8

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:18:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently