Men Epée Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau 5-8 of 4

    7th place     Tableau 5-8 of 4     5th place
       1   RUSSIA   RUS   
   RUSSIA    Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        ITALY 
        ITALY   ITA  35/33 >>
 RUSSIA  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   ITALY 
45/42 >>      3   KOREA   KOR       45/25 >>
   ISRAEL    Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        KOREA 
     ISRAEL   ISR  45/41 >>

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ITALY - RUSSIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
FICHERA Marco 4 4 1 1 BIDA Sergey
SANTARELLI Andrea 2 6 4 3 KHODOS Sergey
GAROZZO Enrico 2 8 6 2 GLAZKOV Nikita
SANTARELLI Andrea 2 10 12 6 BIDA Sergey
FICHERA Marco 2 12 13 1 GLAZKOV Nikita
GAROZZO Enrico 5 17 17 4 KHODOS Sergey
SANTARELLI Andrea 2 19 20 3 GLAZKOV Nikita
GAROZZO Enrico 5 24 25 5 BIDA Sergey
FICHERA Marco 11 35 33 8 KHODOS Sergey

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ISRAEL - KOREA      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
BESKIN Grigori 1 1 5 5 PARK Sangyoung
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 5 6 1 KWEON Youngjun
HARPER Ido 2 7 7 1 NA Jongkwan
BESKIN Grigori 7 14 12 5 KIM Sangmin
HARPER Ido 4 18 21 9 PARK Sangyoung
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 22 27 6 NA Jongkwan
HARPER Ido 9 31 35 8 KIM Sangmin
BESKIN Grigori 4 35 40 5 NA Jongkwan
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 6 41 45 5 PARK Sangyoung

 

5th place : KOREA - ITALY      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
PARK Sangyoung 3 3 5 5 GAROZZO Enrico
KWEON Youngjun 2 5 9 4 FICHERA Marco
NA Jongkwan 0 5 13 4 SANTARELLI Andrea
KWEON Youngjun 3 8 20 7 GAROZZO Enrico
PARK Sangyoung 5 13 25 5 SANTARELLI Andrea
KIM Sangmin 4 17 30 5 FICHERA Marco
KWEON Youngjun 3 20 35 5 SANTARELLI Andrea
KIM Sangmin 3 23 40 5 GAROZZO Enrico
PARK Sangyoung 2 25 45 5 FICHERA Marco

 

7th place : ISRAEL - RUSSIA      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BESKIN Grigori 3 3 5 5 KHODOS Sergey
HARPER Ido 3 6 9 4 GLAZKOV Nikita
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 5 11 11 2 SUKHOV Pavel
HARPER Ido 2 13 14 3 KHODOS Sergey
BESKIN Grigori 2 15 20 6 BIDA Sergey
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 19 20 0 GLAZKOV Nikita
HARPER Ido 1 20 24 4 BIDA Sergey
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 13 33 35 11 KHODOS Sergey
BESKIN Grigori 9 42 45 10 GLAZKOV Nikita

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:56:53
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently