Men Epée Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   RUSSIA   RUS   
     RUSSIA    Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        CHINA 
          CHINA   CHN  45/41 >>
   ITALY  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   UKRAINE 
     35/33 >>      5   UKRAINE   UKR       38/24 >>
        ITALY    Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        UKRAINE      
          ITALY   ITA  37/34 >>     
 ITALY  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI            Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   FRANCE 
45/25 >>        3   KOREA   KOR         45/37 >>
        KOREA    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        FRANCE      
             FRANCE   FRA  45/28 >>     
   KOREA  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   FRANCE 
  45/41 >>      7   ISRAEL   ISR       45/27 >>
     ISRAEL    Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN        SWITZERLAND 
       SWITZERLAND   SUI  45/34 >>
    7th place             Third place
   RUSSIA             CHINA 
 RUSSIA  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN            Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   SWITZERLAND 
45/42 >>  ISRAEL             SWITZERLAND  45/35 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : CHINA - RUSSIA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
LAN Minghao 2 2 3 3 SUKHOV Pavel
DONG Chao 5 7 6 3 KHODOS Sergey
WANG Zijie 7 14 10 4 BIDA Sergey
LAN Minghao 3 17 13 3 KHODOS Sergey
WANG Zijie 7 24 18 5 SUKHOV Pavel
DONG Chao 4 28 26 8 BIDA Sergey
WANG Zijie 7 35 31 5 KHODOS Sergey
LAN Minghao 4 39 37 6 BIDA Sergey
DONG Chao 6 45 41 4 SUKHOV Pavel

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - UKRAINE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
GAROZZO Enrico 2 2 2 2 SVICHKAR Roman
FICHERA Marco 0 2 5 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
SANTARELLI Andrea 4 6 10 5 HEREY Anatolii
GAROZZO Enrico 1 7 13 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
SANTARELLI Andrea 5 12 15 2 SVICHKAR Roman
FICHERA Marco 1 13 19 4 HEREY Anatolii
SANTARELLI Andrea 5 18 22 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
GAROZZO Enrico 2 20 27 5 HEREY Anatolii
FICHERA Marco 14 34 37 10 SVICHKAR Roman

 

Tableau of 8 : FRANCE - KOREA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
BOREL Yannick 5 5 2 2 NA Jongkwan
GUSTIN Ronan 5 10 6 4 PARK Sangyoung
JERENT Daniel 5 15 8 2 KWEON Youngjun
GUSTIN Ronan 5 20 10 2 NA Jongkwan
BOREL Yannick 5 25 13 3 KWEON Youngjun
JERENT Daniel 5 30 19 6 PARK Sangyoung
GUSTIN Ronan 5 35 25 6 KIM Sangmin
JERENT Daniel 5 40 27 2 NA Jongkwan
BOREL Yannick 5 45 28 1 PARK Sangyoung

 

Tableau of 8 : SWITZERLAND - ISRAEL      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL
HEINZER Max 4 4 3 3 BESKIN Grigori
STEFFEN Benjamin 4 8 6 3 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
NIGGELER Michele 2 10 8 2 HARPER Ido
STEFFEN Benjamin 4 14 13 5 BESKIN Grigori
HEINZER Max 11 25 17 4 LIS Daniel
NIGGELER Michele 4 29 22 5 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
STEFFEN Benjamin 2 31 25 3 HARPER Ido
NIGGELER Michele 9 40 29 4 BESKIN Grigori
HEINZER Max 5 45 34 5 FREILICH Yuval Shalom

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE - CHINA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
REIZLIN Igor 2 2 2 2 LAN Minghao
NIKISHIN Bogdan 1 3 6 4 DONG Chao
HEREY Anatolii 6 9 7 1 WANG Zijie
NIKISHIN Bogdan 3 12 9 2 LAN Minghao
REIZLIN Igor 3 15 10 1 SHI Gaofeng
HEREY Anatolii 2 17 12 2 DONG Chao
NIKISHIN Bogdan 6 23 14 2 WANG Zijie
HEREY Anatolii 8 31 15 1 LAN Minghao
REIZLIN Igor 7 38 24 9 DONG Chao

 

Semi-finals : SWITZERLAND - FRANCE      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
HEINZER Max 1 1 5 5 JERENT Daniel
STEFFEN Benjamin 3 4 10 5 BOREL Yannick
NIGGELER Michele 3 7 15 5 GUSTIN Ronan
STEFFEN Benjamin 6 13 20 5 JERENT Daniel
HEINZER Max 2 15 25 5 GUSTIN Ronan
NIGGELER Michele 3 18 30 5 BOREL Yannick
STEFFEN Benjamin 3 21 35 5 GUSTIN Ronan
NIGGELER Michele 3 24 40 5 JERENT Daniel
HEINZER Max 3 27 45 5 BOREL Yannick

 

Final : FRANCE - UKRAINE      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
BOREL Yannick 5 5 3 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
GUSTIN Ronan 5 10 7 4 HEREY Anatolii
JERENT Daniel 2 12 13 6 SVICHKAR Roman
GUSTIN Ronan 3 15 16 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
BOREL Yannick 8 23 24 8 SVICHKAR Roman
JERENT Daniel 2 25 28 4 HEREY Anatolii
GUSTIN Ronan 5 30 32 4 SVICHKAR Roman
JERENT Daniel 5 35 35 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
BOREL Yannick 10 45 37 2 HEREY Anatolii

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ITALY - RUSSIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
FICHERA Marco 4 4 1 1 BIDA Sergey
SANTARELLI Andrea 2 6 4 3 KHODOS Sergey
GAROZZO Enrico 2 8 6 2 GLAZKOV Nikita
SANTARELLI Andrea 2 10 12 6 BIDA Sergey
FICHERA Marco 2 12 13 1 GLAZKOV Nikita
GAROZZO Enrico 5 17 17 4 KHODOS Sergey
SANTARELLI Andrea 2 19 20 3 GLAZKOV Nikita
GAROZZO Enrico 5 24 25 5 BIDA Sergey
FICHERA Marco 11 35 33 8 KHODOS Sergey

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ISRAEL - KOREA      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
BESKIN Grigori 1 1 5 5 PARK Sangyoung
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 5 6 1 KWEON Youngjun
HARPER Ido 2 7 7 1 NA Jongkwan
BESKIN Grigori 7 14 12 5 KIM Sangmin
HARPER Ido 4 18 21 9 PARK Sangyoung
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 22 27 6 NA Jongkwan
HARPER Ido 9 31 35 8 KIM Sangmin
BESKIN Grigori 4 35 40 5 NA Jongkwan
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 6 41 45 5 PARK Sangyoung

 

5th place : KOREA - ITALY      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
PARK Sangyoung 3 3 5 5 GAROZZO Enrico
KWEON Youngjun 2 5 9 4 FICHERA Marco
NA Jongkwan 0 5 13 4 SANTARELLI Andrea
KWEON Youngjun 3 8 20 7 GAROZZO Enrico
PARK Sangyoung 5 13 25 5 SANTARELLI Andrea
KIM Sangmin 4 17 30 5 FICHERA Marco
KWEON Youngjun 3 20 35 5 SANTARELLI Andrea
KIM Sangmin 3 23 40 5 GAROZZO Enrico
PARK Sangyoung 2 25 45 5 FICHERA Marco

 

Third place : SWITZERLAND - CHINA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
NIGGELER Michele 3 3 4 4 LAN Minghao
HEINZER Max 5 8 7 3 WANG Zijie
STEFFEN Benjamin 4 12 9 2 DONG Chao
NIGGELER Michele 5 17 16 7 WANG Zijie
STEFFEN Benjamin 2 19 21 5 LAN Minghao
HEINZER Max 4 23 24 3 DONG Chao
STEFFEN Benjamin 9 32 27 3 WANG Zijie
NIGGELER Michele 8 40 33 6 DONG Chao
HEINZER Max 5 45 35 2 LAN Minghao

 

7th place : ISRAEL - RUSSIA      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
BESKIN Grigori 3 3 5 5 KHODOS Sergey
HARPER Ido 3 6 9 4 GLAZKOV Nikita
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 5 11 11 2 SUKHOV Pavel
HARPER Ido 2 13 14 3 KHODOS Sergey
BESKIN Grigori 2 15 20 6 BIDA Sergey
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 19 20 0 GLAZKOV Nikita
HARPER Ido 1 20 24 4 BIDA Sergey
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 13 33 35 11 KHODOS Sergey
BESKIN Grigori 9 42 45 10 GLAZKOV Nikita

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:56:53
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently