Men Epée Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

   Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   FRANCE
     BARDENET Alexandre 
     BOREL Yannick 
     GUSTIN Ronan 
     JERENT Daniel  
  FRA  
 2   UKRAINE
     HEREY Anatolii 
     NIKISHIN Bogdan 
     REIZLIN Igor 
     SVICHKAR Roman  
  UKR  
 3   SWITZERLAND
     HEINZER Max 
     MALCOTTI Lucas 
     NIGGELER Michele 
     STEFFEN Benjamin  
  SUI  
 4   CHINA
     DONG Chao 
     LAN Minghao 
     SHI Gaofeng 
     WANG Zijie  
  CHN  
 5   ITALY
     CIMINI Gabriele 
     FICHERA Marco 
     GAROZZO Enrico 
     SANTARELLI Andrea  
  ITA  
 6   KOREA
     KIM Sangmin 
     KWEON Youngjun 
     NA Jongkwan 
     PARK Sangyoung  
  KOR  
 7   RUSSIA
     BIDA Sergey 
     GLAZKOV Nikita 
     KHODOS Sergey 
     SUKHOV Pavel  
  RUS  
 8   ISRAEL
     BESKIN Grigori 
     FREILICH Yuval Shalom 
     HARPER Ido 
     LIS Daniel  
  ISR  
 9   JAPAN
     KANO Koki 
     MINOBE Kazuyasu 
     UYAMA Satoru 
     YAMADA Masaru  
  JPN  
 10   KAZAKHSTAN
     ALEXANIN Dmitriy 
     ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
     KURBANOV Ruslan 
     SHARLAIMOV Vadim  
  KAZ  
 11   HUNGARY
     BERTA Daniel 
     KOCH Mate Tamas 
     REDLI Andras 
     SIKLOSI Gergely  
  HUN  
 12   DENMARK
     JORGENSEN Patrick 
     KNUDSEN Kenneth 
     ROBL Troels Christian 
     VON DER OSTEN Frederik  
  DEN  
 13   ESTONIA
     ALLIKA Marno 
     ESKOV Ruslan 
     PRIINITS Sten 
     SALM Juri  
  EST  
 14   USA
     BRATTON Benjamin 
     HOYLE Jacob 
     MCDOWALD Curtis 
     RODNEY Adam  
  USA  
 15   GERMANY
     BELLMANN Lukas 
     BODOCZI Nikolaus 
     REIN Stephan 
     SCHMIDT Richard  
  GER  
 16   VENEZUELA
     LIMARDO Francisco 
     LIMARDO Jesus 
     LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
     LUGO Grabiel  
  VEN  
 17   SPAIN
     BARGUES Manuel 
     FABREGAT Angel 
     IBANEZ Alvaro 
     PEREIRA Yulen  
  ESP  
 18   CZECH REPUBLIC
     BERAN Jiri 
     CAPEK Martin 
     JURKA Jakub 
     RUBES Martin  
  CZE  
 19   POLAND
     ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
     KOSTKA Karol 
     NYCZ Mateusz 
     ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  
  POL  
 20   EGYPT
     ELSAGHIR Ahmed 
     ELSAYED Ahmed 
     ELSAYED Mohamed 
     MOHSEN Mahmoud  
  EGY  
 21   NETHERLANDS
     KEPPEL Colin 
     TULEN Rafael 
     TULEN Tristan 
     VERWIJLEN Bas  
  NED  
 22   HONG KONG
     FONG Hoi Sun 
     HO Wai Hang 
     LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 
     NG Ho Tin  
  HKG  
 23   ARGENTINA
     DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 
     LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
     TACCANI Alessandro  
  ARG  
 24   COLOMBIA
     CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 
     ROA Hernando 
     RODRIGUEZ John Edison  
  COL  
 25   CUBA
     HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 
     PATTERSON Luis Enrique 
     REYTOR VENET Yunior  
  CUB  
 26   MOROCCO
     EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 
     ELKORD Houssam 
     RAMI Aissam 
     ROGER Zacharie Herve  
  MAR  
 27   CANADA
     BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 
     FRENCH Dylan 
     HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 
     WRIGHT John  
  CAN  
 28   CHILE
     NICKEL Heinz 
     NICKEL Rolf 
     NUNEZ Pablo  
  CHI  
 29   UZBEKISTAN
     ALIMOV Fayzulla 
     BAUDUNOV Khasan 
     NURMATOV Javokhirbek 
     SOKOLOV Oleg  
  UZB  
 30   BRAZIL
     CAMARGO Alexandre 
     LAZAROTO Fabrizio 
     SCHWANTES Athos  
  BRA  
 31   VIETNAM
     DANG Tuan Anh 
     NGUYEN Phuoc Den 
     NGUYEN Tien Nhat 
     PHOONG Thanh Cam  
  VIE  
 32   BELGIUM
     DEWANDELEER Florian 
     HUSSON Geoffroy 
     PONCIN Nicolas  
  BEL  
 33   AUSTRALIA
     BIANCHIN Mark 
     HAYES Isaac 
     RADFORD Kristian 
     RAWLINS Scott  
  AUS  
 34   SINGAPORE
     CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 
     LEE Samson Mun Hou 
     LEE Simon Renjie 
     TAN Weixuan  
  SGP  
 35   KUWAIT
     ALFADHLI Ali 
     ALFOUDARI Hassan 
     ALSHATTI Abdulaziz  
  KUW  
 36   SOUTH AFRICA
     LOSEVSKIY Sergey 
     SANER Harry 
     SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 
     TYCHLER Pavel  
  RSA  
 37   KYRGYZSTAN
     MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 
     PETROV Roman 
     ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman  
  KGZ  
 38   MEXICO
     IBARRA Dario 
     ORTEGA Jhonnatan 
     SANUDO Carlos 
     SAURI Leandro  
  MEX  
 39   THAILAND
     ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 
     CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 
     JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 
     SINGKHAM Nattiphong  
  THA  
 40   TAJIKISTAN
     BOGDANOV Sergey 
     KURGANSKIY Andrey 
     OBOTNIN Nikolai  
  TJK  
 41   TURKMENISTAN
     AGAYEV Ahmet 
     DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar 
     DURDYYEV Mekan 
     VORONIN Vyacheslav  
  TKM  
 42   SAUDI ARABIA
     ABED Faisal 
     ALDAWOOD Jawad 
     ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 
     ALTAYAB Ahmad  
  KSA  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 17:56:52
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently