Olimpici Újonc Női Párbajtőr Csapat Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.19.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Club   Status 
 1   TAPOLCA 1
     KOVÁCS Bianka 
     SULYOK Melani 
     TARSOLY Borbála  
  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 2   MTK 1
     NÉBALD Franciska 
     PARLAGI Regina 
     TAKÁCS Dóra Fruzsina 
     WIMMER Dorina  
  MTK     
 3   DVE 1
     BOGDÁN Orsolya 
     HERENDI Gréta 
     HORNYIK Mira 
     NAGY Emma Dorottya  
  DVE     
 4   BHSE
     ILLÉS Fanni 
     JUHÁSZ Eszter 
     NAGY Antónia 
     TÖRÖK Fanni  
  BHSE     
 5   PTE-PEAC 1
     DOMA Zsófia 
     HERKE Réka 
     IMRE Luca Mária 
     JAKOBI Júlia  
  PTE-PEAC     
 6   VASAS 1
     ALMÁSI Szonja 
     FEHÉR Sára 
     GYENES Léna 
     VARGA Veronika  
  VASAS     
 7   SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA
     BUCZKÓ Gréta 
     CSOMOR Alexa 
     KONDACS Virág 
     MOLNÁR Mira  
  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA     
 8   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB
     NÉMETH Vanda 
     PÁTRI Maja 
     SIMON Zsófia 
     SZALMA Sára  
  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    abandonment 
 9   TAPOLCA 2
     CSERÉP Dorina 
     CSÉRI Sára 
     KONKOLY Evelin  
  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 10   BVSC
     BOROS Petra 
     KISS Lujza 
     LEBOR Hannah 
     STOPP Blanka  
  BVSC     
 11   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN
     BABINSZKI Anna 
     NAGY Blanka Virág 
     SZABÓ Panna Éva 
     VÁSÁRHELYI Éva  
  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 12   TSC
     GÁL Barbara 
     GARZÓ Liliána 
     VÍG Gertrúd  
  TSC     
 13   MTK 2
     CSENDES Luca 
     KEREKES Regina 
     PETHŐ Nóra 
     SIPOS Panni Mandula  
  MTK     
 14   VASAS 2
     KALMÁR Csenge 
     MUTSY Franciska Paula 
     SÁGI Fanni  
  VASAS     
 15   ÉTC
     CSÓK Kincső 
     HAJDU Laura Nóra 
     HORVÁTH Gréta 
     KUKLA Enikő  
  ÉTC     
 16   INTERFENCING DSC
     FEDORA Nóra Napsugár 
     KÁLMÁN Zille 
     PETŐ Boróka 
     SZABÓ Boglárka  
  INTERFENCING DSC     
 17   VERESEGYHÁZ
     SZABÓ Ágnes 
     SZABÓ Zita 
     SZAKMÁRY Janka  
  VERESEGYHÁZ     
 18   DVE 2
     HEGYESI Tamara 
     LAMBERT Szonja 
     LENGYEL Fanni 
     POLÁCSIK Petra  
  DVE     
 19   PTE-PEAC 2
     FÜREDI Anna 
     MACHLIK Míra 
     ODROBINA Zsófia  
  PTE-PEAC     

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.19. 16:03:54
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently