Olimpici Serdülõ Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.20.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SOMODY   Soma    MTK  
 2   CSUTA   András    SZVSZSE  
 3   BENAVIDES   Sebastian    MTK  
 3   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC  
 5   PAULIK   Tamás    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 6   SZILÁRD   Zsigmond    BHSE  
 7   BARTKÓ   Zalán    MTK  
 8   PÁCZAI   Dávid    MTK  
 9   SCHUNDER   Balázs    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 10   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    FLESS  
 11   SZODORAY-PARÁDI   Hunor    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 12   HERCZEG   Martin Bence    OMS-TATA  
 13   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FLESS  
 14   TOMOJZER   Péter    BVSC  
 15   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS  
 16   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS  
 17   HASSAN MALALLA   Szultán    VASAS  
 18   FERENCZ   Bence    DVE  
 19   MAGYAR   Máté    BHSE  
 20   BENE   Zoltán    MTK  
 21   SZÉKI   Zsombor    VASAS  
 22   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE  
 23   BALLA   Botond    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 24   BAGYULA   László    VASAS  
 25   KEMECSEI   Kornél    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 25   XUE   Fu    BVSC  
 27   SIMONYAI   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 28   LENKEFI   Soma Boldizsár    AVA  
 29   MÉRÕ   Leon    FLESS  
 30   OZSVÁRT   Barnabás    FLESS  
 31   DUNAY   Máté    MTK  
 32   KOVÁCS   Máté    BHSE  
 33   GÖMÖRI   Levente    BHSE  
 34   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    ÉTC  
 35   JANKY   Bendegúz    SZVSZSE  
 36   NÁDHÁZY   Balázs    VASAS  
 37   CSIZMAZIA-DARAB   István    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 38   KOSKA-G   Bendegúz    MTK  
 39   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 40   PATAKY   Ádám    DVE  
 41   FARKAS   Bulcsú    PTE-PEAC  
 42   SZALAI   Zalán    MTK  
 43   HUTÁS   Barna    BVSC  
 44   DALLOS   Kristóf Vladimir    SZVSZSE  
 45   TUSJAK   Dominik    KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 45   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 47   KOHAJDA   László    KRVSE  
 48   TARR   Bálint Tamás    VASAS  
 49   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 50   KOLESZÁR   Domonkos    DVE  
 51   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 52   PINTÉR   Boldizsár    TÖREKVÉS  
 53   GYÕRFI   Zsombor Péter    INTERFENCING DSC  
 54   NÁDI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  
 55   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA  
 56   TAKÁCS   Kornél    BHSE  
 57   ECSEDI   Sámuel    MTK  
 58   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 59   HUNYOR   Dániel    MTK  
 60   HAZAI   Tamás    FLESS  
 61   SZÜCS SZUPER   Milán    BHSE  
 62   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 63   KERÉNYI   Gábor Manó    SZOMBATHELY  
 64   PACSAY   Benjámin    KVSE  
 65   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS  
 66   MARA   Sámuel    BHSE  
 67   VIGH   Balázs    SZVSZSE  
 68   VARGA   Norbert    DVE  
 69   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC  
 70   SZÁNTÓ   Botond    VASAS  
 71   BENCZE   Bulcsú    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 72   DEBRECZENI   Ákos    FLESS  
 73   VECZEL   Zsombor    BHSE  
 74   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY  
 75   MARTON   Dávid    BHSE  
 76   AVAS   Levente    SZOMBATHELY  
 77   KERÜLÕ   Sebestyén    SZVSZSE  
 78   GÖMBÖS   Bálint    MTK  
 79   TABAJDI   Zsombor    BHSE  
 80   BOGÁR   András    VASAS  
 81   PUSKÁS   Péter János    PTE-PEAC  
 82   SZALAI   Bernát    SZOMBATHELY  
 83   VISKY   Zsombor    INTERFENCING DSC  
 84   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA  
 85   NÁDHÁZY   Gergely    VASAS  
 86   VERES   Máté    ÉTC  
 87   SIKER   Mihály Róbert    PTE-PEAC  
 88   CSOKNYAY   Bertalan    INTERFENCING DSC  
 89   KRNÁCS   Tamás    AVA  
 90   ANDRÁSI   Kristóf    ÉTC  
 91   BONDOR   Márk    TSC  
 92   GÁTAI   Rómeó Mirkó    PTE-PEAC  
 93   BENKOVITS   Marcell    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE  
 93   BUDAHÁZY   Bernát    TÖREKVÉS  
 95   BALOGH   Benjámin    MTK  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.20. 15:35:38
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently