Olimpici Gyermek Férfi Párbajtõr Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.16.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 2   DARVAS   Ottó    VASAS     
 3   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 3   SZABÓ   Vilmos    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 5   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FLESS     
 6   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK     
 7   MARSCHALL   Attila    MTK     
 8   BICSÉRDI   Csongor    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 9   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE     
 10   RUBECZ   Bálint    BVSC     
 11   SZILÁGYI   Benjámin    SZTE-VK     
 12   BALÁZS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 13   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE     
 14   FEHÉR   Mátyás    VASAS     
 15   URBÁN   Balázs    ÉTC     
 16   SZOMOLAI   Áron    BHSE     
 17   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC     
 18   ÖRSI   Benedek    FLESS     
 19   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE     
 20   MONOSTORI   Barna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 21   MOLNÁR   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 22   VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ   Zsombor    SZVSZSE     
 23   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC     
 24   RÓZSA   Botond    VASAS     
 25   ZSIGÓ   Marcell    BHSE     
 26   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS     
 27   HORVÁTH   Márk    FLESS     
 28   PINTÉR   László    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 29   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA     
 30   KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsár    PTE-PEAC     
 31   ZSÖGÖN   Andor    SZTE-VK     
 32   MOLNÁR   Lehel    TÖREKVÉS     
 33   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS     
 34   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE     
 35   BAGYULA   Tamás    VASAS     
 36   HRABOVSZKI   Bálint    AVA     
 37   SZABÓ   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 38   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY     
 39   PAPP   Áron    BHSE     
 40   SÜKETES   Miklós Csaba    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 41   TAIVAINEN   Bence    VASAS     
 42   VÉCSEY   Tamás    ÉTC     
 43   DALLOS   Mirkó Benedek    SZVSZSE     
 43   TORDAI   Milán    MTK     
 45   MAG   Dániel    MTK     
 46   MAKKOS   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 47   KETTLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FLESS     
 48   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 48   GYURITY   Tomislav    BHSE     
 50   KIS   Áron Péter    DVE     
 51   VIRÁGOS   Sebestyén Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 52   VIKTÓRI-FARKAS   Ádám    TSC     
 53   HAVI   Dániel    BVSC     
 54   VÉGH   Péter József    FLESS     
 55   KOVÁCS   Ákos    SZOMBATHELY     
 56   BÓTOR   Zerind    PTE-PEAC     
 57   KOLOSY   Kende György    MTK     
 58   PARÁDI   Péter    BHSE     
 59   TÍMÁR   Richárd    HONVÉD ARRABONA SE     
 60   NEUSPILLER   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 60   TÓTH   Miklós    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 62   NYÁRI   Koppány Bertold    PTE-PEAC     
 63   LIPPAI   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 64   KECSKEMÉTI   Dániel    SZTE-VK     
 65   JÁVORSZKY   Alexander    OSC     
 66   TÓTH   Botond    BHSE     
 67   GÁLIK   Balázs    VASAS     
 68   ÉSIK   Benedek    MTK     
 69   BÁN   Dávid    MTK     
 70   DOMJÁN   Gergõ    SZVSZSE     
 71   ALMÁSI   Maximilián Norbert    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 72   GYARMATI   Zalán    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 73   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE     
 74   NAGY   Bálint    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 75   STOLÁR   András    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 76   TÓTH   Tamás    AVENGARDE VSE     
 77   TATÁR   Dániel    FLESS     
 78   VÖRÖS   Rudolf    BHSE     
 79   SCHNEIDER   Milán    VASAS     
 80   KOVÁCS   Nimród    OSC     
 81   SOPÁR   Botond    SZOMBATHELY     
 82   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE     
 83   BOLZONI   Sebestyén Mario    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 84   MÉSZÁROS   Dorián Zádor    MTK     
 85   SZOMOLAI   Szabolcs    BHSE     
 86   FEHÉR   Zsombor    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 87   KUKLA   Balázs    ÉTC     
 88   KANDI   Bence Zsolt    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 89   BALLA   Gergely    FLESS     
 90   FEKETE   Levente Tamás    KRVSE     
 91   DUBRAVCSIK   Bálint András    KRVSE     
 92   KALINCSÁK   Balázs    SZOMBATHELY     
 93   SÁPI   Áron    INTERFENCING DSC     
 94   KOVÁCSFI-TILL   Áron    PTE-PEAC     
 95   NÉMETH   Bálint Károly    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 96   RÓZSA   Barnabás    VASAS     
 97   LÁNG   Marcell    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 98   TANCSA   Marcell    KRVSE     
 99   PARASICS   Gábor    TSC    abandonment 
 100   KISS   Marcell    ÉTC     
 101   CSÁSZÁR   Zoltán    BVSC     
 102   PECSENKA   Barnabás Ákos    MTK     
 103   KOVÁCS   Bálint Tamás    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 104   SZAKÁCS   Bence Sándor    BHSE     
 105   VÉGH   Marcell    VILLA COMPLOV     
 106   WURM   Zalán    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE     
 107   DEÁK   Sebestyén    VASAS     
 108   KISS   Bálint    ÉTC     
 109   SZÁNTÓ   László    PTE-PEAC     
 110   ESTÉLI   Máté    SZENT LÁSZLÓ     
 111   BÍRÓ   Gergely    AVENGARDE VSE     
 112   CSEPELI   Ármin    VASAS     
 113   HORTI   János István    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE     
 113   SZLATKI   Gergõ    TSC     
 115   EMICH   András Dusán    VILLA COMPLOV     
 116   ILLÉS   Bálint    FLESS     
 116   KOLLER   Ákos    VASAS     
 118   HANYU   Zsombor    TSC     
 118   MANCZ   Tamás    HIPERAKTÍV     
 120   HORVÁTH   Boldizsár János    HIPERAKTÍV     
 121   TÁNCZOS   Áron    AVENGARDE VSE     
 122   BÖÕR   Mátyás    AVENGARDE VSE     
 123   SIPOS   Máté    KRVSE     
 124   MOLNÁR   Ákos    SZVSZSE     
 125   SZABÓ   Zsombor    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 126   NOVÁK   Péter    SZVSZSE     
    NAGY LIEM   Bence    HIPERAKTÍV    abandonment 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.16. 18:33:01
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently