Olimpici Gyermek Férfi Párbajtőr Csapat Ob
Szalay Gyöngyi Emlékverseny
Keszthely, 2019.06.17.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Club 
 1   BALATON VÍVÓKLUB
     KIRÁLY Mátyás 
     MONOSTORI Barna 
     PINTÉR László  
  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 2   FLESS
     HORVÁTH Márk 
     KETTLER- VÁRKONYI Róbert 
     LÉGRÁDI Bálint 
     ÖRSI Benedek  
  FLESS  
 3   BHSE 1
     ANTAL Máté Bálint 
     PELLE Domonkos 
     PLUHÁR László 
     SZOMOLAI Áron  
  BHSE  
 4   VERESEGYHÁZ
     BALÁZS Bence 
     FEHÉR Zsombor 
     NEUSPILLER Dávid 
     SZABÓ Viilmos  
  VERESEGYHÁZ  
 5   VASAS 1
     DARVAS Ottó 
     FEHÉR Mátyás 
     JOÓB Ágoston 
     RÓNA Borisz  
  VASAS  
 6   OMS-TATA
     HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 
     KERESZTES Ádám 
     MOLNÁR Ádám  
  OMS-TATA  
 7   MTK
     MARSCHALL Attila 
     PECSENKA Barnabás Ákos 
     SOMODY Bonca 
     TORDAI Milán  
  MTK  
 8   BVSC
     KÁNVÁSI Emil 
     RUBECZ Bálint 
     SZÖRFI Domicián  
  BVSC  
 9   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB
     BICSÉRDI Csongor 
     MAKKOS Bence 
     SÜKETES Miklós Csaba  
  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 10   DVE
     BILKAY Gábor 
     KIS Áron Péter 
     MAGYAR Mihály  
  DVE  
 11   SZOMBATHELY
     BOGNÁR Barna 
     KALINCSÁK Balázs 
     KOVÁCS Ákos  
  SZOMBATHELY  
 12   PTE-PEAC
     BÓTOR Zerind 
     GYENIS Máté 
     KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár 
     LIPPAI Máté  
  PTE-PEAC  
 13   VASAS 2
     BAGYULA Tamás 
     RÓZSA Botond 
     TAIVAINEN Bence  
  VASAS  
 14   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN 1
     NAGY Bálint 
     TÓTH Miklós 
     VIRÁGOS Sebestyén Imre  
  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 15   SZTE-VK
     KECSKEMÉTI Dániel 
     SZILÁGYI Benjámin 
     ZSÖGÖN Andor  
  SZTE-VK  
 16   SZVSZSE
     DALLOS Mirkó Benedek 
     DOMJÁN Gergő 
     MOLNÁR Ákos 
     VIRÁNYI-SZABÓ Zsombor  
  SZVSZSE  
 17   BHSE 2
     GYURITY Tomislav 
     KELEMEN Boldizsár 
     SZOMOLAI Szabolcs  
  BHSE  
 18   OSC
     DAUDA László 
     JÁVORSZKY Alexander 
     KOVÁCS Nimród  
  OSC  
 19   BÉKESSY DEBRECEN 2
     BOLZONI Sebestyén Mario 
     KANDI Bence Zsolt 
     KOVÁCS Bálint Tamás  
  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 20   KRVSE
     DUBRAVCSIK Bálint András 
     FEKETE Levente Tamás 
     SIPOS Máté 
     TANCSA Marcell  
  KRVSE  
 21   AVENGARDE VSE
     BÖŐR Mátyás 
     TÁNCZOS Áron 
     TÓTH Tamás  
  AVENGARDE VSE  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.06.19. 8:13:25
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently