Törpici Fiú Párbajtõr Verseny
Szolnok
2019.12.14.

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules #2

Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : LADÁNYI Nelli SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KAPINOS Witold  POL    V 1 V V 0.750 2 13
ANDA Milán Hunor  AVA  2   0 V 3 0.250 -5 9
MAKAI Benjamin  BVSC  V V   V 3 0.750 9 15
TISZA Marcel  ZANSHIN SE  2 2 1   0 0.000 -11 5
KUZNYECOV Jároszláv Örs  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  3 V V V   0.750 5 15

 

Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : SZABÓ Benedek SZVSZSE

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SÁROSI Sámuel Balázs  OVSE-JÖVÕ ZÁLOGA    V 2 1 V 0.500 -1 11
COSTACHE Robert  ROU  1   2 1 0 0.000 -11 4
BODNÁR Dorián  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V V   3 V 0.750 6 15
DIVÉNYI Levente  VASAS  V V3 V   V 1.000 7 15
BÉKEFI László  BHSE  3 V 1 3   0.250 -1 11

 

Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : NÁDI Zsombor SZVSZSE

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
CSERMÁK Gergely  SZENT LÁSZLÓ    1 V V V 0.750 4 13
BORBÉLY Máté  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  V   V V V 1.000 10 16
POPA Mihai  ROU  2 1   2 V 0.250 -4 9
DÉKÁNY Patrik  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  2 3 V   V 0.500 1 13
BALOG Tamás  AVA  1 1 1 2   0.000 -11 5

 

Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : ÁDÁM Konrád KRVSE

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Balázs  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    V V V V 2 0.800 7 18
DJUKIC Mihajlo  SRB  3   V V V V 0.800 10 19
DÓCZI Levente  AVA  1 1   2 2 3 0.000 -11 9
HAJDÚ András  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  0 0 V   1 2 0.200 -11 7
CZAUN Dániel  TSC  3 3 V V   V 0.600 4 18
MIRKÓ Zalán  BHSE  V 1 V V 3   0.600 1 16

 

Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : MERCZ Ádám SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SZOTYORI NAGY Márk  TSC    2 0 3 0 2 0.000 -13 7
TREIER Kende Áron  AVENGARDE VSE  V   2 3 3 1 0.200 -4 13
NAGY Levente  SZENT LÁSZLÓ  V V3   V V 3 0.800 7 18
TARJÁNYI Tas Tamás  SZVSZSE  V V 3   V V 0.800 4 19
BORBÉLY Levente  BHSE  V V 2 2   V 0.600 3 16
BOTZHEIM Ádám  PILISI VÍVÓ SE  V V V 3 2   0.600 3 17

 

Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : HORVÁTH Szabolcs SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
HAVADZYN Mykhaylo  UKR    V 3 V V 2 0.600 2 17
ERMENKOV Yosif  BUL  2   1 1 1 0 0.000 -14 5
SASVÁRI Tamás  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V3   V 0 3 0.600 1 14
MOLNÁR Benjamin  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  2 V 1   V 1 0.400 -4 12
BALLA Zsombor  SZENT LÁSZLÓ  3 V V 3   0 0.400 1 14
FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér  SZVSZSE  V V V V V   1.000 14 20

 

Poule No 7 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : REZNICSEK Krisztián KRVSE

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SOLYMOS Benedek  SZVSZSE    V 1 2 V V 0.600 1 15
ALADICS Ábel  BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  1   0 2 1 V 0.200 -9 8
ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa  UKR  V V   1 V V 0.800 8 17
POPA Stefan  ROU  V V V   V V 1.000 13 20
NOGULA Mór  DANUBIUS RSC  3 V 1 2   V 0.400 -2 14
WITTMANN Vilmos  PILISI VÍVÓ SE  2 1 3 0 3   0.000 -11 9

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.12.14. 14:09:31
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently