Törpici Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
Szolnok
2019.12.14.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 2

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   PÁLINKÁS   Réka Angéla    VASAS    1.000   30   36   qualifier 
 2   MUNTEAN   Ana    ROU    0.889   21   35   qualifier 
 3   NAGY   Jázmin Kincső    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.889   16   35   qualifier 
 4   BUTA   Sonia    ROU    0.889   14   33   qualifier 
 5   SPYRYDONOVA   Polina    UKR    0.875   22   31   qualifier 
 6   HORVÁTH   Lotti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.875   18   31   qualifier 
 7   VARGA   Judit    PTE-PEAC    0.778   13   33   qualifier 
 8   NÉBALD   Melinda Hédi    MTK    0.778   13   31   qualifier 
 9   JUHÁSZ   Hanna Réka    AVA    0.750   13   27   qualifier 
 10   KURTINECZ   Johanna    ROU    0.667   11   31   qualifier 
 11   CRISAN   Denisa    ROU    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 12   HEGYI   Dorka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.667   2   27   qualifier 
 13   FARKAS   Emma    PILISI VÍVÓ SE    0.556   6   32   qualifier 
 14   HAJDU   Veronika    VASAS    0.556   -4   27   qualifier 
 15   VASS   Andrea    ZANSHIN SE    0.500   -8   19   qualifier 
 16   RABÓCZKI   Tekla    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.444   -5   26   qualifier 
 17   MAMUZSICH   Mara Krisztina    VASAS    0.444   -7   24   qualifier 
 18   KURTINECZ   Julia    ROU    0.375   -2   26   qualifier 
 19   SÖRÖS   Eszter    PTE-PEAC    0.375   -4   22   qualifier 
 20   ILLES   Jazmin    ROU    0.375   -9   18   qualifier 
 21   BÖRCSÖK   Léla    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.333   -3   27   qualifier 
 22   LÉGRÁDI   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 23   STOLÁR   Anna Magdolna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.333   -11   20   qualifier 
 24   MOLNÁR   Réka    OMS-TATA    0.333   -12   17   qualifier 
 25   MEGYERI   Alíz Dorka    PTE-PEAC    0.300   -6   29   qualifier 
 26   SIMUNKOVIC   Ivana    CRO    0.250   -5   24   qualifier 
 27   TÓTH   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.222   -15   17   qualifier 
 28   TAKÓ   Regina    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.200   -10   25   qualifier 
 29   GORTVA   Zsófia    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.125   -14   17   qualifier 
 30   NYÁRI   Boróka Johanna    PTE-PEAC    0.125   -16   14   qualifier 
 31   VASILE   Ioana    ROU    0.111   -28   7   qualifier 
 32   PAPP   Nikolett    PTE-PEAC    0.000   -20   16   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.12.15. 9:31:28
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently