Törpici Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
Szolnok
2019.12.14.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SPYRYDONOVA   Polina    UKR    1.000   14   16   qualifier 
 2   PÁLINKÁS   Réka Angéla    VASAS    1.000   13   16   qualifier 
 3   NÉBALD   Melinda Hédi    MTK    1.000   12   16   qualifier 
 4   HORVÁTH   Lotti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    1.000   9   16   qualifier 
 5   MUNTEAN   Ana    ROU    0.800   12   19   qualifier 
 6   VARGA   Judit    PTE-PEAC    0.800   11   19   qualifier 
 7   NAGY   Jázmin Kincső    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   9   19   qualifier 
 8   KURTINECZ   Johanna    ROU    0.800   8   18   qualifier 
 9   JUHÁSZ   Hanna Réka    AVA    0.750   8   13   qualifier 
 10   BUTA   Sonia    ROU    0.750   3   13   qualifier 
 11   CRISAN   Denisa    ROU    0.750   3   12   qualifier 
 12   FARKAS   Emma    PILISI VÍVÓ SE    0.600   5   18   qualifier 
 13   RABÓCZKI   Tekla    VERESEGYHÁZ    0.600   -1   15   qualifier 
 14   KURTINECZ   Julia    ROU    0.500   0   13   qualifier 
 15   HEGYI   Dorka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB    0.500   0   10   qualifier 
 16   MAMUZSICH   Mara Krisztina    VASAS    0.500   -1   12   qualifier 
 17   ILLES   Jazmin    ROU    0.500   -4   8   qualifier 
 18   HAJDU   Veronika    VASAS    0.400   -6   12   qualifier 
 19   LÉGRÁDI   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.400   -6   9   qualifier 
 20   SIMUNKOVIC   Ivana    CRO    0.250   -2   12   qualifier 
 21   BÖRCSÖK   Léla    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.250   -3   11   qualifier 
 22   SÖRÖS   Eszter    PTE-PEAC    0.250   -5   9   qualifier 
 23   NYÁRI   Boróka Johanna    PTE-PEAC    0.250   -6   8   qualifier 
 23   TÓTH   Gréta    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.250   -6   8   qualifier 
 25   STOLÁR   Anna Magdolna    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.250   -8   7   qualifier 
 25   VASS   Andrea    ZANSHIN SE    0.250   -8   7   qualifier 
 27   TAKÓ   Regina    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA    0.200   -4   13   qualifier 
 28   MEGYERI   Alíz Dorka    PTE-PEAC    0.200   -6   13   qualifier 
 29   MOLNÁR   Réka    OMS-TATA    0.200   -8   9   qualifier 
 30   VASILE   Ioana    ROU    0.200   -14   5   qualifier 
 31   PAPP   Nikolett    PTE-PEAC    0.000   -9   7   qualifier 
 32   GORTVA   Zsófia    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA    0.000   -10   6   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.12.15. 9:31:28
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently