Törpici Fiú Párbajtõr Verseny
Debrecen, 2019.11.23.

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MAKAI   Benjamin    BVSC    1.000   26   39   qualifier 
 2   POPA   Stefan    ROU    1.000   22   36   qualifier 
 3   FEKETE-FENYVESI   Olivér    SZVSZSE    0.900   20   39   qualifier 
 4   KUZNYECOV   Jároszláv Örs    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.889   13   33   qualifier 
 5   BORBÉLY   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.800   20   38   qualifier 
 6   KAPINOS   Witold    POL    0.800   9   34   qualifier 
 7   BOTZHEIM   Ádám    PILISI VÍVÓ SE    0.727   20   39   qualifier 
 8   ARTSYSHEVSKYY   Oleksa    UKR    0.727   6   37   qualifier 
 9   DIVÉNYI   Levente    VASAS    0.667   14   33   qualifier 
 10   MIRKÓ   Zalán    BHSE    0.667   6   31   qualifier 
 11   DOHI   Koppany    ROU    0.667   3   29   qualifier 
 12   BÉKEFI   László    BHSE    0.636   13   36   qualifier 
 13   HAVADZYN   Mykhaylo    UKR    0.636   2   35   qualifier 
 14   PONCAK   Matej    SVK    0.556   6   30   qualifier 
 15   ANDA   Milán Hunor    AVA    0.556   2   27   qualifier 
 16   POPA   Mihai    ROU    0.556   1   29   qualifier 
 17   BORBÉLY   Levente    BHSE    0.556   -3   24   qualifier 
 18   NOGULA   Mór    DANUBIUS RSC    0.545   2   32   qualifier 
 19   DMUTRYSHYN   Dmytro    UKR    0.500   1   29   qualifier 
 20   NAGY   Levente    SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0.455   2   34   qualifier 
 21   BALLA   Zsombor    SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0.444   1   27   qualifier 
 22   DJUKIC   Mihajlo    SRB    0.444   -5   24   qualifier 
 23   GERBOC   Jozef    SVK    0.400   -1   27   qualifier 
 24   GALAJDA   Oliver    SVK    0.400   -2   29   qualifier 
 24   ÓCSAI   Zalán Vilmos    VASAS    0.400   -2   29   qualifier 
 26   KAZÍK   Jakub    SVK    0.400   -4   25   qualifier 
 27   MEZINGER   Mate    ROU    0.364   -9   26   qualifier 
 28   BODNÁR   Dorián    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB    0.333   -6   23   qualifier 
 29   KOVÁCS   Bertold    DANUBIUS RSC    0.333   -8   22   qualifier 
 30   ERDEI   Andras    ROU    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 31   TARJÁNYI   Tas Tamás    SZVSZSE    0.273   -14   27   qualifier 
 32   BÁNHIDY   Albert Kolos    SZENT LÁSZLÓ    0.200   -15   23   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.11.23. 14:35:31
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently