Cadet Circuit Women's Sabre Team
5 Oct 2019 Gödöllő

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   USA 1
     GUTHIKONDA Nithya 
     LU Vivian 
     POSSICK Lola 
     WILLIAMS Jadeyn  
  USA  
 2   HUNGARY 1
     JUHASZ Anna 
     KESZEI Kira 
     MISSURAI Palma 
     SPIESZ Anna  
  HUN  
 3   USA 2
     CHIN Erika 
     LEE Alexandra 
     SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 
     WILLIAMS Chloe  
  USA  
 4   POLAND
     LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 
     MALGREM Klaudia 
     PORADA Zuzanna 
     ZAJAC Ewa  
  POL  
 5   RUSSIA 2
     ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 
     BULUKOVA Veronika 
     ILYINA Kira 
     OKUTINA Angelina  
  RUS  
 6   GERMANY
     HERBON Felice 
     LACKMANN Xenia 
     WEBER Christine Marie 
     ZIOB Laura  
  GER  
 7   USA 3
     FOUR-GARCIA Madison 
     GREENBAUM Ella 
     SULLIVAN Siobhan  
  USA  
 8   HUNGARY 2
     BATA Edua 
     FENYOSI Zita 
     PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 
     WLADIMIR Veda Anna  
  HUN  
 9   ROMANIA
     PANTIS Ilinca 
     SERBAN Denisa 
     STAN Amalia 
     STEFANESCU Alyssa  
  ROU  
 10   TURKEY
     AYDOGAN Delfinsu 
     KAYA Tugce Rana 
     KURT Zeynep 
     SOYAK Beliz  
  TUR  
 11   UKRAINE
     BONDAR Oleksandra 
     BULBA Daria 
     GOLOVKINA Sofiia 
     GUBAREVYCH Emiliya  
  UKR  
 12   RUSSIA 3
     KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 
     MERTES Ksenia 
     POPOVA Evelina 
     SERGEEVA Milena  
  RUS  
 13   TURKEY 3
     ALKAYA Begum 
     ARSLAN Gul 
     MACIT Serra 
     ULUSALOGLU Isil  
  TUR  
 14   SPAIN
     CASTANO Maria 
     LILLO Rosario 
     ROVIRA Paula 
     VENTURA Eva  
  ESP  
 15   BELARUS1
     MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 
     SIDAROVICH Palina 
     SOBAL Yana  
  BLR  
 16   CZECH REPUBLIC
     BECHYNOVA Karolina 
     DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 
     SVOBODOVA Michaela 
     ZRALIKOVA Natalie  
  CZE  
 17   RUSSIA 1
     KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 
     KUZNETSOVA Maria 
     MUSTAFINA Darya 
     SEMCHENOK Serafima  
  RUS  
 18   TURKEY 2
     AKSEL Sude 
     ERDAGLI Yagmur 
     KERKESER Maya 
     OZARSLAN Berfin Nur  
  TUR  
 19   ROMANIA 2
     BOTEZATU Ana 
     CIOBANU Roberta 
     DANCIU Vanessa  
  ROU  
 20   UKRAINE 2
     BAHLAI Dana 
     KIVALO Olga 
     MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 
     POLONKA Sofiya  
  UKR  
 21   GREECE
     CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 
     PALASKA Agni 
     TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana  
  GRE  
 22   TURKEY 4
     CELEP Bahar 
     ERDAGLI Damla 
     KOCER Ezgi  
  TUR  
 23   BULGARIA
     ATANASOVA Kalina 
     IVANOVA Beloslava 
     NEIKOVA Emma 
     NIKOLOVA Mihaela  
  BUL  
 24   GBR 1
     ABRAM-MOORE Bea 
     BRIERLEY Bethany 
     LIU Zara 
     WESTWELL Amy  
  GBR  
 25   UKRAINE 3
     POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 
     SAVCHUK Kateryna 
     SHMALUN Sofiia  
  UKR  
 26   ROMANIA 3
     BADEA Maria 
     BENCIU Rosemarie 
     COJOCARU Maria 
     GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina  
  ROU  
 27   UKRAINE 4
     CHAIKOVSKA Yevheniia 
     TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 
     VASYLENKO Natalia  
  UKR  
 28   GERMANY 2
     BUCHNER Chayenne 
     GERT Nicole 
     HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 
     STRAUB Fanny  
  GER  
 29   GERMANY 3
     GRAUDINS Victoria 
     HERMANN Jasmin 
     NEUMANN Sina 
     NITSCHMANN Tiziana  
  GER  
 30   ROMANIA 4
     CARP Daria 
     MARTINAS Maria 
     NEAGU Teodora  
  ROU  
 31   POLAND 5
     HOFMAN Karolina 
     KOZLOWSKA Aniela 
     PILEWSKA Julia 
     WOJCIK Gabriela  
  POL  
 32   BELARUS 2
     MARHALIK Alina 
     SERYKAVA Yuliya 
     SYRODOEVA Maria  
  BLR  
 33   POLAND 2
     HABRYN Emilia 
     KOZIEL Klaudia 
     PORADA Paulina  
  POL  
 34   BULGARIA 2
     MIHAILOVA Ana 
     MILANOVA Kristina 
     SHAVARSH Viktoria 
     ZAHARINOVA Gabriela  
  BUL  
 35   USA 4
     CHANG Josephine 
     NAZLYMOV Tatiana 
     WIGGERS Susan  
  USA  
 36   POLAND 3
     KORDEL Kalina 
     NAGORSKA Anastazja 
     PIENIAZEK Zofia 
     SALATA Amelia  
  POL  
 37   POLAND 4
     LASKOWSKA Natalia 
     SZYMANIAK Dominika 
     TRAGER Dominika 
     WROBEL Zuzanna  
  POL  
 38   ROMANIA 5
     CRACIUN Ioana 
     DOBROGEAN Bianca 
     OVESIA Anna  
  ROU  
 39   GBR 2
     BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 
     CRAZE Lexie 
     SAUNDERS Nicole 
     WILSON-SMITH Charlotte  
  GBR  
 39   GBR 3
     DONATI Stella 
     KAYE Guinevere 
     LINDSAY Lucie 
     SIMON Rachel  
  GBR  
 39   GBR 4
     BELCHER Bridget 
     JANE Melissa 
     SMITH Amber  
  GBR  
 39   GEORGIA
     ARCHVADZE Kato 
     BATSIASHVILI Lizi 
     KAKOISHVILI Mari  
  GEO  
 39   HUNGARY 4
     APRO Boglarka 
     KOVACS Zsanett 
     MASA Csenge 
     RACSOK Zita  
  HUN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 16:16:31
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently