Cadet Circuit Men Sabre Team
6 oct 2019 Gödöllő

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   USA 1
     ANGLADE Ronald 
     CHAYEVSKY Kirk 
     HARLEY Colby 
     KUSHKOV Oleksandr  
  USA  
 2   BELARUS
     KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 
     KOVAL Stsiapan 
     KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 
     PRAKOPIK Mikhail  
  BLR  
 3   RUSSIA 4
     KISIN Nikita 
     MAKAROV Dmitriy 
     RUDIK Ivan 
     SOMOV Sergey  
  RUS  
 4   RUSSIA 2
     KOVALEV Egor 
     MANIN Lev 
     TSYPIN Ivan  
  RUS  
 5   RUSSIA 1
     FLIRT Vladislav 
     GOLOVKOV Andrei 
     MEDVEDEV Ivan  
  RUS  
 6   ROMANIA
     DUTU Ionut 
     NITU Radu 
     SOVAR Marco 
     STAN Cosmin  
  ROU  
 7   HUNGARY 1
     ONDRIK Konrad 
     SZABO Marton 
     TOTH Patrik 
     VIGH Benedek  
  HUN  
 8   HUNGARY 3
     GASZNER Adam 
     KOMLO Marton 
     KRAMER Daniel 
     PETRUCZ Mirko  
  HUN  
 9   TURKEY
     ASIK Murat Sarp 
     DINC Efe 
     KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 
     TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut  
  TUR  
 10   USA 2
     CALLAHAN Jaden 
     JEFFORDS Alexander 
     LIMB Matthew  
  USA  
 11   GBR 1
     ALLEN Samuel 
     CROMIE Max 
     HOLDSWORTH Darcy 
     MCLELLAN Rory  
  GBR  
 12   POLAND
     BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 
     DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 
     KAJOR Krzysztof 
     NOWINOWSKI Kacper  
  POL  
 13   USA 3
     DENNER Lysander 
     HAMMER Peter 
     SAKHAMURI Surya  
  USA  
 14   ROMANIA 3
     COJOCARU Mario 
     ENACHE Mihnea 
     IACOB Paul 
     ISMANA Teodor  
  ROU  
 15   USA 4
     KIM Sean 
     LIN John 
     WILLIAMS Nolan  
  USA  
 16   UKRAINE 4
     LUKASHENKO Darii 
     MARKUNIN Ihor 
     ZAKUTNII Stanislav 
     ZELENSKYI Illia  
  UKR  
 17   ITA 1
     GUARDALA' Andrea 
     GUARDALA' Claudio 
     PUGLIESE Salvatore  
  ITA  
 18   SPAIN 1
     BUGIALLI Matteo 
     FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 
     LAGUNA Juan 
     OLANGUA Asier  
  ESP  
 19   UKRAINE
     DZIUBA Viacheslav 
     HAISIN Ivan 
     HRYHORUK Oleksandr 
     SEMENOV Yegor  
  UKR  
 20   BELGIUM
     DANNEELS Birgen 
     DEVOS Jurre 
     VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs  
  BEL  
 21   TURKEY 2
     ASLAN Tolga 
     BACAK Erkan Isik 
     PAR Sinan 
     SIMAV Orhun Erke  
  TUR  
 22   GERMANY
     MEKA Valentin 
     METHNER Philipp-Bernd 
     MUELLER Max Laurin 
     PIECHA Robert  
  GER  
 23   RUSSIA 3
     BRITVIN Aleksandr 
     DEZHNEV Maksim 
     VASTYANOV Vladimir 
     YUDIN Mikhail  
  RUS  
 24   GBR 2
     HILTON Ethan 
     HO Ian 
     MYNORS George 
     RAUT Thomas  
  GBR  
 25   HUNGARY 2
     ENGELBRECHT Patrik 
     KOHARI Tamas 
     ZADRAVECZ Mate  
  HUN  
 26   RUSSIA 5
     LIMKOV Nikita 
     SINEV Daniil 
     SPITSYN Nikolai  
  RUS  
 27   GBR 4
     ALDGATE Daniel 
     FIDLER Nathaniel 
     GALAZKA Dylan 
     MARTIN Henry  
  GBR  
 28   TURKEY 3
     EMIROGLU Burak Efe 
     KOPMAZ Egemen 
     OZTURK Alkim 
     USEN Hamza Yigit  
  TUR  
 29   ROMANIA 2
     CIDU Casian 
     CIDU Iustin 
     MIHNEA Andrei 
     TIPISCA Razvan  
  ROU  
 30   SLOVENIA
     JEREB Maks 
     JEREB Martin 
     KRAJNC Peter 
     SUSTAR Andrej  
  SLO  
 31   BULGARIA 2
     ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 
     HRISTOV Hristo 
     KAMEN Jerkov 
     STOYANOV Yasen  
  BUL  
 32   GERMANY 2
     NEUHAEUSER Marc 
     TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 
     VON BUCH Simon 
     WAGNER Lucas  
  GER  
 33   BULGARIA
     STOYCHEV Todor 
     VALKOV Angel 
     VELIKOV Veselin 
     ZLATAROV Georgi  
  BUL  
 34   GBR 3
     BEDFORD Louis 
     CHORLTON Nathan 
     DICKSON Charles 
     NORRIS Roman  
  GBR  
 35   UKRAINE 2
     KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 
     KUCHERENKO Rostislav 
     ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 
     TERZI Tymur  
  UKR  
 36   TURKEY 4
     ADIYAMAN Tuna 
     CELEBI Tunahan 
     CULHACI Arda 
     KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey  
  TUR  
 37   TURKEY 5
     ALPAY Efe 
     ARIN Necati Arman 
     DURUL Mehmet Erdem  
  TUR  
 38   HUNGARY 4
     GODO Frigyes 
     KISS Benedek 
     SZANTO David  
  HUN  
 39   GEORGIA
     KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre 
     KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 
     LOMINADZE Luka  
  GEO  
 40   UKRAINE 3
     ROSHCHIN Maksym 
     SLASTIN Andrii 
     STOLIARCHUK Glib  
  UKR  
 41   SPAIN 2
     BUGIALLI Paolo 
     CALERO Jose 
     FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 
     RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben  
  ESP  
 42   CZECH REPUBLIC
     HOLUBEC Philip 
     KOHOUTEK Jakub 
     KRAL Krystof 
     REBICEK Krystof  
  CZE  
 43   ROMANIA 4
     DICU Rares 
     LUPU Nicolas 
     RADU Luca  
  ROU  
 44   POLAND 2
     ADAMUS Maciej 
     KOZLOWSKI Piotr 
     KUSAK Oskar 
     KWIATKOWSKI Oskar  
  POL  
 45   USA 5
     FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 
     LILOV Neil 
     WALTER JI Cody  
  USA  
 46   AUSTRIA
     CHIARI Lukas 
     KAEFERBOECK Jakob 
     MEIXNER Mathias 
     MEIXNER Philip  
  AUT  
 46   BULGARIA 3
     DILKOV Kamen 
     FILEV Viktor 
     HRISTOV Kamen 
     LEVIEV Daniel  
  BUL  
 46   GBR 5
     GOSLING Louis 
     HIYAMA Ryuki 
     LINDSAY Daniel 
     SWAINSON Owen  
  GBR  
 46   ITA 2
     GAGLIARDI Riccardo 
     SARCINELLA Francesco 
     TALLARICO Antonio  
  ITA  
 46   POLAND 3
     DROZDZEWICZ Cezary 
     JOZEFOWSKI Filip 
     SOWULA Rafal 
     WESOLOWSKI Jakub  
  POL  
 46   ROMANIA 5
     BALC David 
     DRAGOMIR Eduard 
     POPA Andrei  
  ROU  
 46   UKRAINE 5
     LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 
     OLYSHEVETS Ihor 
     RYSHCHAL Ivan  
  UKR  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 22:46:48
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently