BUDAPEST CUP
Womens Epee Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 6.10.2019.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   FEYGIN   Nikol    ISR     
 2   KOLBENEVA   Ekaterina    RUS     
 3   BARATTA   Margherita    ITA     
 3   SZARVAS   Rita    HUN     
 5   HUSISIAN   Hadley    USA     
 6   KETKAR   Ketki    USA     
 7   KALMAN   Gyongyver    HUN     
 8   MCLANE   Lauren Soohee    HKG     
 9   BEKMURZOVA   Iana    RUS     
 10   PARK   Faith    USA     
 11   GOGNIAT   Vanie    SUI     
 12   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA     
 13   JOYCE   Michaela    USA     
 14   POLOZOVA   Iulia    RUS     
 15   MASCIARI   Valentina    SUI     
 16   RODOPOULOU   Nefeli    GRE     
 17   SILETTI   Vittoria    ITA     
 18   DE PICCOLI   Chiara    ITA     
 19   SELINA   Irina    RUS     
 20   LIN   Jessica    USA     
 20   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST     
 22   PATURU   Meghana    USA     
 23   BLACK   Abagael    GBR     
 24   RUSTAMOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 25   MOROIANU   Bianca    ROU     
 25   PATRI   Maja    HUN     
 27   KHROL   Jaclyn    USA     
 28   KULESHOVA   Polina    UKR     
 29   KAZMINA   Polina    RUS     
 30   LAZARENKO   Oleksandra    UKR     
 31   KHOMENKO   Alina    RUS     
 32   KAZAKOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 33   PAULIS   Lucrezia    ITA     
 34   PELA'   Matilde    ITA     
 35   MOSINA   Valeriia    RUS     
 36   WU   Amelia    USA     
 37   LEBOR   Hannah    GBR     
 38   ROBLES   Elena    USA     
 39   MALDONADO   Pilar    USA     
 40   DEMETER   Diana    HUN     
 41   BOGDANOV   Adele    ISR     
 41   GALFALVY   Reka    HUN     
 43   SALAMON   Reka    HUN     
 44   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira    GBR     
 45   TYLER   Sydney    USA     
 46   CORRADINO   Anita    ITA     
 47   CAFORIO   Gaia    ITA     
 48   BENCSIK   Anna    HUN     
 48   SUMMERS   Isabella    GBR     
 50   MACCAGNO   Carola    ITA     
 51   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja    GBR     
 52   SZYMANOWSKA   Karolina    POL     
 53   MISKO   Dorina    HUN     
 54   KHAERTDINOVA   Polina    RUS     
 55   ANDRASFI   Julia    HUN     
 56   MAJCHER   Emese    HUN     
 57   BOYS   Nishta    USA     
 58   ODONNELL   Amanda    USA     
 59   RADWAN   Patrycja    POL     
 60   CARON   Julia    GBR     
 61   ZENS   Anna    LUX     
 62   SEMIANNIKOV   Elianna    ISR     
 63   BARONETTO   Rebecca    ITA     
 64   WANG   Karen    USA     
 65   MAZUR   Yeva    UKR     
 66   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA     
 67   SCHULENBURG   Patricia Vera    GER     
 68   CHIKHANOVA   Aleksandra    RUS     
 69   STANESCU   Melissa    ROU     
 70   MELINTESCU   Ana Maria    ROU     
 71   ZARETSKAYA   Lizaveta    BLR     
 72   WIMMER   Dorina    HUN     
 73   MAKARUSHCHENKO   Kseniia    UKR     
 74   PALK   Madli    EST     
 75   CHERKASOVA   Aleksandra    RUS     
 76   COLOMBINI   Cecilia    ITA     
 76   ZOTA   Diana    ROU     
 78   MAIGA   Magda Louna    SUI     
 78   SEMENIUK   Polina    RUS     
 80   KHAMIS   Yasmine    USA     
 81   DYREKTOR   Kamila    ISR     
 82   SCOLLO   Arianna    ITA     
 83   ALAMUR   Mia    ISR     
 83   TAL   Roni    ISR     
 85   WILSON   India    GBR     
 86   RAMUZ   Leonie    SUI     
 86   STELLA   Sophia Eloisa    ITA     
 88   NEBALD   Franciska    HUN     
 89   ALBRECHT   Giulia    GER     
 89   AXINTE   Renata    ROU     
 91   DOMA   Zsofia    HUN     
 92   BOROS   Berta    HUN     
 93   TARENIDOU   Afroditi    GRE     
 94   KRYMOVA   Galina    RUS     
 95   PAGLIARINI   Marta    ITA     
 96   TARASOVA   Sofia    RUS     
 97   PERINI   Vera    ITA     
 98   GHICA   Andrada    ROU     
 98   KISS   Emma    HUN     
 100   ION   Theodora    ROU     
 101   AYDIN   Emine Ipek    TUR     
 101   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 103   JUETTEN   Svenja    GER     
 104   KHUSAINOVA   Elizaveta    RUS     
 105   TVERDOKHLIB   Sofiya    UKR     
 106   SCALAMBRIN   Stella    SUI     
 107   ERMENKOVA   Joanna    BUL     
 108   HENTOSH   Anastasiia    UKR     
 109   GANDHI   Sedna    USA     
 110   LEUNG   Natalie    USA     
 111   JADCZAK   Dominika    POL     
 112   WATRALL   Christina    USA     
 113   ALVES DE LIMA   Carolina    GER     
 114   AZNAR   Laura    ESP     
 115   MUSIENKO   Kristina    RUS     
 116   PRUZSINA   Panna    HUN     
 117   CHOROSINSKA   Matylda    POL     
 117   SZABO   Eszter    HUN     
 119   MUNTEAN   Andreea    ROU     
 120   KARSTEN   Anna    GER     
 121   ZUHARS   Renee    USA     
 122   TRYNOVA   Svetlana    EST     
 123   PARNIUK   Maryia    BLR     
 124   KALMAN   Zille    HUN     
 125   VELLESTE   Karoliina    EST     
 126   MUKOID   Julia    UKR     
 127   HULIAIHRODSKA   Yana    UKR     
 128   MIKLOS   Fanni    HUN     
 129   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA     
 130   SYNYTSA   Olena-Khanna    UKR     
 131   KUZNETSOVA   Valeriya    RUS     
 132   GULIAEVA   Tatiana    RUS     
 133   VARGA   Dora Livia    HUN     
 134   NEMETH   Zoe    HUN     
 135   BUGNA   Siljemarie    ITA     
 135   SONT   Emma    ROU     
 137   BERARDELLI   Lavinia    ITA     
 138   PROOSVALI   Anneli    EST     
 139   GODVAN   Yeva    UKR     
 140   VEHVILAINEN   Vilma    FIN     
 141   PEAT   Sophie    GBR     
 142   SALAUYOVA   Varvara    BLR     
 143   ROBERT   Julia    HUN     
 144   CHURKINA   Alexandra    RUS     
 145   BALOGH   Bella    HUN     
 145   MUELLER   Fiona    GER     
 147   YEVDOKYMOVA   Mariia    UKR     
 148   JOLIC   Jelena    CRO     
 149   BULMAN   Imogen    GBR     
 150   KOTTUSCH   Constanze    GER     
 151   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP     
 152   HAJDU   Emma    HUN     
 152   SZALMA   Sara    HUN     
 154   DRAGHICI   Ioana    ROU     
 154   FROMMOLT   Emily    GER     
 156   MAGDA   Jazmin    HUN     
 157   HORNYIK   Mira    HUN     
 158   MIROVSKA   Eliska    CZE     
 159   KHVYSHCHUK   Nadiia    UKR     
 159   WANG   Elizabeth    USA     
 161   PETTOLA   Chiara    SUI     
 162   JAANI   Kleer    EST     
 163   SIMKUTE   Ausrine    LTU     
 164   BORONKAY   Christina Alexandra    GRE     
 164   KAROLYI   Mirtill    HUN     
 166   AMLER   Annika    GER     
 166   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST     
 168   SCHMID   Linda    GER     
 168   TSURSKAYA   Aliaksandra    BLR     
 170   DRAGAN   Alexandra    ROU     
 170   KOHEGYI   Anni    HUN     
 172   VOROS   Virag    HUN     
 173   HERZ   Amelie    GER     
 173   KOVACS   Bianka    HUN     
 173   STEINER   Zsofia Anna    HUN     
 176   MATHE   Csenge    HUN     
 177   VARGA   Emma    HUN     
 178   WRAGE   Emilie    GER     
 179   TOLMACHOVA   Olha    UKR     
 180   IONESCU   Ilinca    ROU     
 181   PALOTAI   Anna    HUN     
 182   BRUMANN   Sarah    GER     
 183   MOURIKI   Argyrenia    GRE     
 184   PETERSEN   Jara-Sophie    GER     
 185   PALAGYI   Luca    HUN     
 186   GYOVAI   Lilla Kinga    NED     
 186   RAHIMOVA   Nazila Islamovna    AZE     
 188   LENTINI   Chiara    SUI     
 189   CASSINA   Matilde    ITA     
 190   HEUBI   Pauline    SUI     
 191   GRABOVSKYTE   Lurde    LTU     
 192   KAMARAS   Kira    SUI     
 192   REDLICH   Fenja Apsarah    DEN     
 194   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR     
 195   FORSE   Jessica    GBR     
 196   POPOVA   Yana    BUL     
 197   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah    GBR     
 197   HERKE   Reka    HUN     
 199   DELIDIMITRIOU   Smaragda    GRE     
 200   KHRAMTSOV   Anastasiya    ISR     
 200   NISKALA   Viena    FIN     
 200   VARGA   Bianka    HUN     
 203   GOLDEN   Eve    GBR     
 204   ANTIC   Teodora    SRB     
 204   PRINA CERAI   Melania    POL     
 206   SCHAREK   Angela    HUN     
 207   CZAJKA   Aleksandra    POL     
 208   LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT     
 209   KULIASHOVA   Nika    BLR     
 209   VOEGTLI   Alba    SUI     
 211   BOSANAC   Mia    SRB     
 211   CRACIUN   Maria    ROU     
 211   OLTEANU   Daria    ROU     
 214   KASYANENKO   Kateryna    UKR     
 214   WREYFORD   Rebecca    GBR     
 216   MITRUS   Clara    ROU     
 217   CHIMOVA   Veselina    BUL     
 218   PAPANASTASIOU   Athina Sofia    GRE     
 219   BABINSZKI   Anna    HUN     
 220   TRCIN   Marta    CRO     
 221   KOVACS   Eszter    HUN     
 221   OLAH   Lili    HUN     
 223   BUDZAKI   Iva    CRO     
 224   BAHSI   Ela Sinem    TUR     
 225   FRANKO   Kata    HUN     
 226   KARANTZA   Konstantina    GRE     
 227   VAN GRINSVEN   Luca    NED     
 228   KISS   Panna    HUN     
 229   MIKLOS   Villo    HUN     
 230   SMILCIC ZIGIC   Laura    CRO     
 231   ILLES   Fanni    HUN     
 232   VAINBERG   Sophia    ISR     
 233   BULBOREA   Roxana    ROU     
 234   HOSSAIN   Sofia    GBR     
 235   ANDERES   Julia    SUI     
 236   NOVACKOVA   Dominika    CZE     
 236   SCHIBLER   Chiara    SUI     
 238   SULYOK   Melani    HUN     
 239   HRICZ   Lilla    HUN     
 240   THEODOROPOULOU   Andriana    GRE     
 241   ABDINOVA   Alfiya Emil    AZE     
 241   TATARU   Georgiana    ROU     
 241   TEHRANI   Lena    HUN     
 244   KISS   Greta Borbala    HUN     
 244   PALLASVESA   Inka    FIN     
 246   BUDAI   Marianna    HUN     
 246   HAJDU   Laura Nora    HUN     
 248   IDRISZADE   Azerin    AZE     
 248   KLEINERT   Lilly-Eleonore    AUT     
 248   ZIEGLER   Luise    GER     
 251   FREIREICH   Maya    ISR     
 252   YURTOGLU   Nil    TUR     
 253   DE PREUX   Camille    SUI     
 254   VASARHELYI   Eva    HUN     
 254   YATSYNA   Timea    UKR     
 256   ALEKSEYEVA   Ekaterina    BLR     
 256   MOREL   Viktoria    BUL     
 256   TOMIC   Mariella    GER     
 259   FAZLIOGLU   Duru    TUR     
 260   GROSSRUBATSCHER   Zelmira    SVK     
 260   NILISK   Kristiin    EST     
 260   SZILAGYI   Virag Anna    HUN     
 263   PETRINI   Claire    SUI     
 264   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR     
 265   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    ESP     
 265   STAVRIC   Nadezda    SRB     
 265   VOUTSINA   Vasiliki    GRE     
 268   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren    GBR     
 269   KOCSIS   Evelin    HUN     
 270   SMIDOVA   Daniela    CZE     
 271   PAREZANOVIC   Marija Ana    SRB     
 272   HENSE   Nicoletta    GER     
 273   BIRO   Kata Sarolta    HUN     
 274   HRUSTICOVA   Natalia    SVK     
 275   POTTER   Crinan    GBR     
 275   SZAKMARY   Janka    HUN     
 275   ZIEGLEROVA   Adela    CZE     
 278   URBANKOVA   Klara    CZE     
 278   VAROL   Sude Nur    TUR     
 280   DURAU   Raluca    ROU     
 280   KISS   Emma Julia    HUN     
 280   MONACHOU   Rozalia    GRE     
 283   HRISTOVA   Dalia    BUL     
 284   VANCEK   Lucija    SLO     
 285   CEBE   Ceren    TUR     
 285   NURCIU   Elena    ROU     
 285   WEISOVA   Katerina    CZE     
 288   GROSSRUBATSCHER   Vieroslava    SVK     
 289   RIEDL   Maria    SVK     
    FABIAN   Kamilla    HUN    DNS 
    KNECHTL   Lucia    AUT    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.10.06. 18:31:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently