BUDAPEST CUP
Womens Epee Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 5.10.2019.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     KETKAR Ketki 
     KHAMIS Yasmine 
     PARK Faith 
     WANG Elizabeth  
  USA  
 2   RUSSIA 1
     BEKMURZOVA Iana 
     KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 
     POLOZOVA Iulia 
     RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia  
  RUS  
 3   ISRAEL 1
     ALAMUR Mia 
     BOGDANOV Adele 
     FEYGIN Nikol 
     SEMIANNIKOV Elianna  
  ISR  
 4   ITALY
     BARATTA Margherita 
     CAFORIO Gaia 
     DE PICCOLI Chiara 
     MACCAGNO Carola  
  ITA  
 5   UKRAINE
     LAZARENKO Oleksandra 
     MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 
     MAZUR Yeva 
     SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna  
  UKR  
 6   ESTONIA
     MELLES Anne-Mai 
     NILISK Kristiin 
     TRUUSE Gabriela 
     VELLESTE Karoliina  
  EST  
 7   RUSSIA 2
     CHERKASOVA Aleksandra 
     CHURKINA Alexandra 
     MOSINA Valeriia 
     MUSIENKO Kristina  
  RUS  
 8   GREAT BRITAIN 1
     BLACK Abagael 
     PAPADOPOULOS Keira 
     SUMMERS Isabella  
  GBR  
 9   HUNGARY 1
     DEMETER Diana 
     KALMAN Gyongyver 
     SALAMON Reka 
     WIMMER Dorina  
  HUN  
 10   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     BOYS Nishta 
     TYLER Sydney 
     WANG Karen 
     WATRALL Christina  
  USA  
 11   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     HUSISIAN Hadley 
     JOYCE Michaela 
     KHROL Jaclyn 
     LIN Jessica  
  USA  
 12   ITALY 2
     CORNALBA Carlotta 
     PELA' Matilde 
     PERINI Vera 
     SILETTI Vittoria  
  ITA  
 13   RUSSIA 3
     KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 
     KAZMINA Polina 
     KRYMOVA Galina 
     KUZNETSOVA Valeriya  
  RUS  
 14   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 
     PEAT Sophie 
     WILSON India  
  GBR  
 15   SWITZERLAND 1
     ANDERES Julia 
     GOGNIAT Vanie 
     KAMARAS Kira 
     PETTOLA Chiara  
  SUI  
 16   ISRAEL 2
     DYREKTOR Kamila 
     KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 
     TAL Roni 
     VAINBERG Sophia  
  ISR  
 17   ROMANIA
     MOROIANU Bianca 
     STANESCU Melissa 
     TATARU Georgiana  
  ROU  
 18   GREECE
     BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 
     MOURIKI Argyrenia 
     PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 
     VOUTSINA Vasiliki  
  GRE  
 19   UKRAINE 2
     MUKOID Julia 
     TOLMACHOVA Olha 
     YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia  
  UKR  
 20   ROMANIA 2
     AXINTE Renata 
     DRAGHICI Ioana 
     ION Theodora 
     NURCIU Elena  
  ROU  
 21   GERMANY
     ALBRECHT Giulia 
     ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 
     KARSTEN Anna 
     SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera  
  GER  
 22   UKRAINE 3
     HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 
     KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 
     KULESHOVA Polina  
  UKR  
 23   SWITZERLAND 2
     HEUBI Pauline 
     LENTINI Chiara 
     MASCIARI Valentina 
     RAMUZ Leonie  
  SUI  
 24   ITALY 3
     BERARDELLI Lavinia 
     CASSINA Matilde 
     ESPOSITO Martina 
     STELLA Sophia Eloisa  
  ITA  
 25   ESTONIA 2
     JAANI Kleer 
     PALK Madli 
     PROOSVALI Anneli 
     TRYNOVA Svetlana  
  EST  
 26   RUSSIA 4
     CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 
     GULIAEVA Tatiana 
     KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
     SEMENIUK Polina  
  RUS  
 27   GERMANY 2
     JUETTEN Svenja 
     KOTTUSCH Constanze 
     MUELLER Fiona 
     ZIEGLER Luise  
  GER  
 28   ROMANIA 4
     DRAGAN Alexandra 
     IONESCU Ilinca 
     MUNTEAN Andreea 
     SONT Emma  
  ROU  
 29   ITALY 5
     BUGNA Siljemarie 
     DELLA CIOPPA Sara 
     PAGLIARINI Marta  
  ITA  
 30   RUSSIA 5
     KHOMENKO Alina 
     KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 
     SELINA Irina 
     TARASOVA Sofia  
  RUS  
 31   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     BULMAN Imogen 
     CARON Julia 
     GOLDEN Eve  
  GBR  
 32   HUNGARY 2
     KOHEGYI Anni 
     PALAGYI Luca 
     SZARVAS Rita  
  HUN  
 33   BELARUS
     ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 
     PARNIUK Maryia 
     TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 
     ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta  
  BLR  
 34   ROMANIA 3
     GHICA Andrada 
     MELINTESCU Ana Maria 
     ZOTA Diana  
  ROU  
 35   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     MALDONADO Pilar 
     ODONNELL Amanda 
     PATURU Meghana 
     ZUHARS Renee  
  USA  
 36   ITALY 4
     BARONETTO Rebecca 
     COLOMBINI Cecilia 
     CORRADINO Anita 
     SCOLLO Arianna  
  ITA  
 37   TURKEY
     AYDIN Emine Ipek 
     BAHSI Ela Sinem 
     FAZLIOGLU Duru  
  TUR  
 38   UKRAINE 4
     GODVAN Yeva 
     KASYANENKO Kateryna 
     TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya  
  UKR  
 39   UKRAINE 5
     HENTOSH Anastasiia 
     ROMANOVA Oleksandra 
     YATSYNA Timea  
  UKR  
 40   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5
     GANDHI Sedna 
     LEUNG Natalie 
     ROBLES Elena 
     WU Amelia  
  USA  
 41   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     FORSE Jessica 
     POTTER Crinan 
     RYDER-GARCIA Lauren  
  GBR  
 42   GREAT BRITAIN 5
     BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 
     HOSSAIN Sofia 
     WREYFORD Rebecca  
  GBR  
 43   GERMANY 3
     FROMMOLT Emily 
     HENSE Nicoletta 
     HERZ Amelie 
     PETERSEN Jara-Sophie  
  GER  
 43   GERMANY 4
     BRUMANN Sarah 
     KLEINERT Lill Eleonore 
     SCHMID Linda 
     TOMIC Mariella  
  GER  
 45   AZERBAIJAN
     ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 
     IDRISZADE Azerin 
     RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna  
  AZE  
 45   BULGARIA
     ERMENKOVA Joanna 
     HRISTOVA Dalia 
     MOREL Viktoria 
     POPOVA Yana  
  BUL  
 45   HUNGARY 3
     KALMAN Zille 
     KOVACS Bianka 
     SULYOK Melani  
  HUN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.10.06. 12:09:59
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently