BUDAPEST CUP
Mens Epee Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 5.10.2019.

  -  Engarde Smart

Végeredmény

 RG   Név   Kereszt név   Nemzet   Állapot 
 1   COHEN   Yonatan    ISR     
 2   MENCARELLI   Simone    ITA     
 3   LEE   Ryan    USA     
 3   LIVERANT   Skyler    USA     
 5   SARKISIAN   Artem    RUS     
 6   WEISS   Miles    USA     
 7   PEZZOLI   Federico    ITA     
 8   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED     
 9   OPANASENKO   Andriy    UKR     
 10   SANTORO   Paolo    ITA     
 11   CUOMO   Fabrizio    ITA     
 12   KUBLITSKYI   Mykhailo    UKR     
 13   NAGEL   Keanu    GER     
 14   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE     
 15   FARKAS   Peter    HUN     
 16   BROOKE   Alec    GBR     
 17   PAGANELLI   Marco    ITA     
 18   LAWSON   Henry    USA     
 19   FEINBERG   Gabriel    USA     
 20   COUFAL   Frantisek    CZE     
 21   HUGHES   Levi    USA     
 22   UDOVICHENKO   Alexey    RUS     
 23   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN     
 24   STEINER   Piero    GBR     
 25   MANZO   Edoardo    ITA     
 26   NACCA   Daniel    ITA     
 27   KAZMIN   Mikhail    RUS     
 28   MARAKOV   Allen    USA     
 29   SALM   Markus    EST     
 30   IVANOV   Artur    RUS     
 31   SOBOLEV   Aleksandor    RUS     
 32   SANI   Ville    FIN     
 33   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN     
 34   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI     
 35   TOBIAS   Erik    EST     
 36   RUSTAMOV   Rostislav    RUS     
 36   RYADNINSKYI   Ivan    UKR     
 38   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN     
 39   KUSHNERIK   Ethan    USA     
 40   MCGAW   Julian    USA     
 41   SICA   William David    ITA     
 42   KULCSAR   Viktor    HUN     
 43   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS     
 43   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR     
 45   GERBER   Jacob    SUI     
 46   DOLGONOS   Mark    USA     
 46   FORNARI   Niccolo'    ITA     
 48   VINEIS   Sven    SUI     
 49   JOVANOVIC   Jovan    SRB     
 50   ANTOKHIN   Arseniy    RUS     
 51   FAVRE   Aurele    SUI     
 52   MAZZONI   Francesco    ITA     
 53   PUCHKOVSKIY   Mihail    BLR     
 54   WESOLOWSKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 55   NISTOR   Horia    ROU     
 56   GORDON   Illia    UKR     
 57   GUTIERREZ-SARABIA   Nicholas    HUN     
 58   URSINI   Andrea    ITA     
 59   TREBIS   Michael    GER     
 60   CSABAI   Mate    HUN     
 61   ZHUKOV   Semen    RUS     
 62   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL     
 63   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    GBR     
 64   PLAKSIN   Dmytro    UKR     
 65   FERRAUTI   Francesco    ITA     
 66   ZARNESCU   Tudor    ROU     
 67   CANDELA   Nicholas    USA     
 68   PAPANITZ   Akos    HUN     
 69   SEBESAN   Claus    ROU     
 70   SOMODY   Soma    HUN     
 71   MIRICA   Florin    ROU     
 72   JEON   Alexander    USA     
 73   GRABOVSKYI   Oleksandr    UKR     
 74   LACHMAN   Nathan    ISR     
 75   KLAUS   Robert    CZE     
 76   EBERHARDT   Max    GER     
 77   SCARLAT   Cris    ROU     
 78   KUSTOV   Maxim    RUS     
 79   RZYCZNIAK   Wojciech    POL     
 80   FEKETE   Adam    HUN     
 81   NEMETH   Zeteny    HUN     
 82   KHURSEVICH   Anton    BLR     
 83   MUKOID   Kyrylo    UKR     
 84   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA     
 84   FARKAS   Domos    HUN     
 86   BUELAU   Matthew    GER     
 86   MOOSEKIAN   Stafford    USA     
 88   GOH   Joshua    GBR     
 88   PLANOJEVIC   Jakov    SRB     
 90   VASYLYSHYN   Dmytro    UKR     
 91   REKISH   Aliaksei    BLR     
 92   JEONG   Connor    USA     
 93   STANGE   Jakob    GER     
 94   ZHITNIY   Viktor    RUS     
 95   RA   Daniel    USA     
 96   IYOKI   Kent    USA     
 97   ZAKI   Adam    QAT     
 98   BLINNIKOV   Artem    RUS     
 99   WARREMAN   Daan    NED     
 100   PANKRATZ   Josua    AUT     
 101   DUNAY   Mate    HUN     
 101   PROCHAZKA   Ondrej    CZE     
 103   HUMEN   Pavlo    UKR     
 104   MUMENTHALER   Colin    SUI     
 105   CSEKE   Balazs    HUN     
 105   KO   Benedek    HUN     
 107   RANKL   Florian    AUT     
 108   GREEN   Jem    GBR     
 109   NAZAREVYCH   Vladyslav    UKR     
 110   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR     
 111   RAMUZ   Jeremy    SUI     
 112   POTAPOV   Oleg    RUS     
 112   VOGEL   Vince    GER     
 114   BORCSOK   Koppany    HUN     
 114   KALO   Adam    HUN     
 114   KEMECSEI   Kornel    HUN     
 117   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR     
 118   MITCHELL   Joshua    GBR     
 119   STEMPEL   Jan    CZE     
 120   OZALTIN   Bora    TUR     
 121   MOREK   Kacper    POL     
 122   GOLOVANOV   Nir    ISR     
 123   KELPE   Bendix    GER     
 124   KURHAN   Volodymyr    UKR     
 125   BAGATTONI   Federico    ITA     
 126   RICHARDS   Marcus    GBR     
 127   LEVENTIDIS   Ioannis    GRE     
 128   COURTNEY   Jack    GBR     
 129   KO   Agoston    HUN     
 130   SAMOILOV   Roman    UKR     
 131   HORVATH   Adam    HUN     
 132   SEMANENKA   Mark    BLR     
 133   BARTKO   Zalan    HUN     
 134   PAULIK   Tamas    HUN     
 135   SPIERZAK   Lorenz    GER     
 136   VERMEULE   Spencer    USA     
 137   LAASIK   Oliver    EST     
 138   PORTMANN   Nicolas    SUI     
 139   GNJIDIC   Luka    CRO     
 140   COLLENBERG   Tito    SUI     
 141   COLLI   Federico    ITA     
 142   VEENENBOS   Konrad    NED     
 143   CARRIERE   Edoardo    ITA     
 143   OZSVART   Barnabas    HUN     
 143   PTASHYTS   Yahor    BLR     
 146   KOVACS   Kristof    HUN     
 147   PALAZZI   Alessandro    ITA     
 148   MATIUSHKO   Petro    UKR     
 149   GURZA   Luca    ROU     
 149   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT     
 149   MOROTTI   Leonardo    ITA     
 152   AHINOAM   Rani    ISR     
 152   MARGHESCU   Rares    ROU     
 154   NOBLE   Finlay    GBR     
 155   STOICHEV   Radoslav    BUL     
 156   GIBSON   Nowell    USA     
 157   VALENTE   Gustavo    ITA     
 158   NIKULIN   Dmitry    LAT     
 159   JACKSON   Zachary    GBR     
 160   KAMSTRA   Leo    GBR     
 161   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER     
 162   POHNAN   Krystof    CZE     
 163   LEVI   Renzo    GBR     
 164   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT     
 165   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU     
 166   CHUGUNOV   Matvei    RUS     
 167   BONDAREV   Danyil    UKR     
 168   JANKY   Bendeguz    HUN     
 169   JONES   Hal    GBR     
 169   LEIQIND   Roi    ISR     
 169   ZHU   Wilson    USA     
 172   ULASEVICH   Daniil    BLR     
 173   IVAKIMOV   Vasil    BUL     
 173   NOVAK   Martin    CZE     
 175   KOTALA   Jan    CZE     
 176   PEVKUR   Jan-Joonas    EST     
 177   BENE   Zoltan    HUN     
 178   RASPOPTSIS   Evangelos    GRE     
 179   BROULIS   Alexandre    SUI     
 180   POLGAR   Gabriel    SUI     
 181   GERHARTZ   Benedict    GER     
 182   VALLEE   Tancrede    SUI     
 183   BREKER   Henri    GER     
 183   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK     
 185   GYENES   Andras    HUN     
 186   KOSTADINOV   Aleks    BUL     
 187   ANDREEV   Konstantin    RUS     
 188   KAYRAL   Sarp Guclu    TUR     
 189   BEZKOROVAINYI   Daniil    UKR     
 190   BURY   Arthur    GBR     
 191   RITZ   Janik    GER     
 192   DJURIC   Mario    SRB     
 193   KOLDITZ   Ian-Etienne    GER     
 194   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU     
 195   PLESE   Jakov    CRO     
 196   SZILARD   Zsigmond    HUN     
 197   CSUTA   Andras    HUN     
 198   KIRALY   Matyas    HUN     
 199   TABORSKY   Lukas    CZE     
 200   HAZAN   Nitzan    ISR     
 201   ZAKHAROV   Daniil    RUS     
 202   PAPP   Andrei    ROU     
 203   SZELL   Samuel Marcell    HUN     
 204   DEBRECENI   Akos    HUN     
 205   DABIC   Juraj    CRO     
 206   MERCZ   Adam    HUN     
 207   KUZMA   Andriy    UKR     
 207   REGELY   Domonkos    HUN     
 209   HIRTLING   Marton    HUN     
 210   THEODORIS   Evangelos    GRE     
 211   DUERK   Valentin    AUT     
 212   MERO   Leon    HUN     
 213   SCHENKENGEL   Benedict    GER     
 214   BUKSAR   Valeriy    UKR     
 215   DERGAY   David    GER     
 216   NADI   Zsombor    HUN     
 217   AEBERSOLD   Alban    SUI     
 217   HUTAS   Barna    HUN     
 219   HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI   Kyrylo    UKR     
 220   FERGUSON   William    GBR     
 221   MEIER   Kassian    GER     
 222   DJUROVIC   Milos    SRB     
 222   LANDOVSKY   Matyas    CZE     
 224   LEGKOV   Vladislav    RUS     
 224   LENDVAY   Gergely    HUN     
 226   OLEJNICZAK   Kamil    POL     
 227   KEW   Liam    GBR     
 227   KRYVETSKI   Mikita    BLR     
 227   MARTIUSHEV   Oleg    RUS     
 227   TUDOSIE   Razvan    ROU     
 231   ARUSLANOV   Raul    AZE     
 231   SZABO   Szabolcs    ROU     
 233   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN     
 234   BENAVIDES   Sebastian    HUN     
 234   EICHER   Tristan    GER     
 234   PETRO   Tomas    SVK     
 237   CHORNOGOD   Illia    UKR     
 238   WALKER   Joshua    HUN     
 239   KOVACS   Alex    HUN     
 240   KYKKANEN   Robert    FIN     
 240   ORLANDO   Noe    SUI     
 242   BARUCH   Omer    ISR     
 242   SCHWITZER   Benjamin    GER     
 244   RISTIC   Nemanja    SRB     
 245   HUNYOR   Daniel    HUN     
 246   EINI   Arad    ISR     
 247   BAGYULA   Laszlo    HUN     
 247   OXHOLM WAGNER   Alec    DEN     
 249   ALBERT   Mark Noel    HUN     
 250   MOSER   Dominik    SUI     
 251   OZER   Kerem    TUR     
 252   POPESCU   Alexandru    ROU     
 253   KUNDETOV   Mukhazh    RUS     
 254   SZALAI   Zalan    HUN     
 255   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo    ITA     
 256   PERKO   Filip    SLO     
 256   SCHUNDER   Balazs    HUN     
 258   DEMEK   Samuel    SVK     
 259   GRUJIC   Kosta    SRB     
 260   BUBLITSKI   Itai    ISR     
 261   MACHEK   Krystof    CZE     
 261   MAGYAR   Mate    HUN     
 261   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT     
 264   KOZIELSKI   Kevin    GER     
 265   NAGHI   Vlad    ROU     
 266   BALAZS   Bence    HUN     
 267   HUI   Sam On Chai    HKG     
 268   VESELY   Vojtech    CZE     
 268   YUSMEN   Filip    BUL     
 270   MUN   Michael    USA     
 271   STUMBELJ   Viktor    SLO     
 272   MAVROMATIS   Achilleas    GRE     
 273   BOORZ   Jonas    GER     
 273   GAISLER   Jakub    CZE     
 273   MIHART   Alexandru    ROU     
 273   MIKODANIC   Ivan    CRO     
 273   SIMUNKOVIC   Luka    CRO     
 273   SINKA   Gaspar    HUN     
 279   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas    GBR     
 280   BACIU   Stefan    ROU     
 280   CSIZMAZIA   Istvan    HUN     
 282   PURCAREA   Dinu    ROU     
 282   STEPANIAN   Yevhenii    UKR     
 284   SVABY   Jakub    SVK     
 285   BENE   Csongor    HUN     
 285   CSERI   Bence    HUN     
 285   SIKER   Mihaly    HUN     
 288   HUNCAR   Lubomir    SVK     
 289   KRASNOVSKY   Juraj    SVK     
 290   MIHAILOV   Mihail    BUL     
 291   PACZAI   David    HUN     
 292   JURAN   Jiri    CZE     
 293   LENKEFI   Soma Boldizsar    HUN     
 293   PUSTEJOVSKY   Vladimir    CZE     
 295   GOLLOWITSCH   Stanislaus    AUT     
 295   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO     
 297   KLEMENT   Marko    CRO     
 298   CUBRIC   Marko    CRO     
 299   FILIPCIC   Roko    CRO     
 299   HERCZEG   Martin    HUN     
 299   PAVLOVIC   Luka    SRB     
 299   STIRBER   Sebastian    CZE     
 303   REMMEN   Maurits    NED     
 304   HUERLIMANN   David    SUI     
 305   KURTOVIC   Matej    CRO     
 305   TUFAN   Raul    ROU     
 307   SZUTS   Mate    HUN     
 308   NAGY   Nandor    HUN     
 309   BALER   Bernard    SLO     
 310   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 311   BAEKMAND   Nicky    DEN     
 311   VACH   Daniel    CZE     
 313   ZIVANOVIC   Konstantin    SRB     
 314   SIMUNKOVIC   Marko    CRO     
 315   AL-FADAAQ   Jaber    QAT     
 315   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 315   REDLICH   Tobias Anon    DEN     
 318   DEVINCENZO   Matteo    CZE     
 318   KNEPP   Matej    SVK     
 318   SCHWEIGHARDT   Rajmund    HUN     
 321   KOSKA-G   Bendeguz    HUN     
 322   SINOVCIC   Fran    CRO     
    MA   Ark    CAN    ?exc? 
    SZODORAY-PARADI   Hunor    HUN    ?exc? 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 05. 18:20:48
?docu_actualise0?, manuálisan gyakrabban frissíthető