BUDAPEST CUP
Mens Epee Cadet Circuit
Budapest, 6.10.2019.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country   Status 
 1   ITALY
     DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' 
     MENCARELLI Simone 
     PAGANELLI Marco 
     PEZZOLI Federico  
  ITA     
 2   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     LIVERANT Skyler 
     MOOSEKIAN Stafford 
     VERMEULE Spencer 
     WEISS Miles  
  USA     
 3   HUNGARY 1
     CSABAI Mate 
     FEKETE Adam 
     KO Benedek 
     KOVACS Gergely  
  HUN     
 4   RUSSIA 1
     ONISHCHUK Kirill 
     RUSTAMOV Rostislav 
     SARKISIAN Artem 
     UDOVICHENKO Alexey  
  RUS     
 5   UKRAINE
     KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 
     KUZMA Andriy 
     MUKOID Kyrylo 
     OPANASENKO Andriy  
  UKR     
 6   RUSSIA 2
     BLINNIKOV Artem 
     KAZMIN Mikhail 
     SOBOLEV Aleksandor 
     ZHITNIY Viktor  
  RUS     
 7   ISRAEL 1
     AHINOAM Rani 
     COHEN Yonatan 
     GOLOVANOV Nir 
     LACHMAN Nathan  
  ISR     
 8   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     DOLGONOS Mark 
     FEINBERG Gabriel 
     IYOKI Kent 
     MARAKOV Allen  
  USA     
 9   ESTONIA
     LAASIK Oliver 
     PEVKUR Jan-Joonas 
     SALM Markus 
     TOBIAS Erik  
  EST     
 10   SWITZERLAND 2
     AEBERSOLD Alban 
     COLENBERG Tito 
     HUERLIMANN David 
     PORTMANN Nicolas  
  SUI     
 11   SWITZERLAND1
     BROCHARD Theo 
     GERBER Jacob 
     RAMUZ Jeremy 
     VINEIS Sven  
  SUI     
 12   GREAT BRITAIN
     BROOKE Alec 
     SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
     TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 
     WALMSLEY Joseph  
  GBR    DNF 
 13   SERBIA 1
     DJUROVIC Milos 
     GRUJIC Kosta 
     JOVANOVIC Jovan 
     PLANOJEVIC Jakov  
  SRB     
 14   UKRAINE 2
     GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 
     HORDON Illia 
     MATIUSHKO Petro 
     RYADNINSKYI Ivan  
  UKR     
 15   GERMANY
     BUELAU Matthew 
     KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 
     NAGEL Keanu 
     TREBIS Michael  
  GER     
 16   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     HUGHES Levi 
     KUSHNERIK Ethan 
     MUN Michael 
     ZHU Wilson  
  USA    DNF 
 17   ROMANIA
     MIRICA Florin 
     NISTOR Horia 
     SCARLAT Cris 
     ZARNESCU Tudor  
  ROU     
 18   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     BURY Arthur 
     GOH Joshua 
     GRIMSHAW Nicholas 
     STEINER Piero  
  GBR     
 19   ITALY 2
     CARRIERE Edoardo 
     MANZO Edoardo 
     MOROTTI Leonardo 
     SICA William David  
  ITA     
 20   FINLAND
     AFANASSIEV Nikita 
     KYKKANEN Robert 
     RANTANEN Joona 
     SANI Ville  
  FIN     
 21   HUNGARY 2
     KALO Adam 
     KIRÁLY Mátyás 
     KO Agoston 
     NEMETH Zeteny  
  HUN     
 22   RUSSIA 4
     ANDREEV Konstantin 
     LEGKOV Vladislav 
     POTAPOV Oleg 
     ZHUKOV Semen  
  RUS     
 23   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     CANDELA Nicholas 
     GIBSON Nowell 
     LEE Ryan  
  USA     
 24   ITALY 3
     COLLI Federico 
     CUOMO Fabrizio 
     FERRAUTI Francesco 
     SANTORO Paolo  
  ITA     
 25   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 
     JACKSON Zachary 
     NOBLE Finlay 
     RICHARDS Marcus  
  GBR     
 26   RUSSIA 5
     ANTOKHIN Arseniy 
     IVANOV Artur 
     MARTIUSHEV Oleg 
     ZAKHAROV Daniil  
  RUS     
 27   CZECH REPUBLIC 1
     COUFAL Frantisek 
     KLAUS Robert 
     PROCHAZKA Ondrej 
     STEMPEL Jan  
  CZE     
 28   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5
     JEON Alexander 
     JEONG Connor 
     MCGAW Julian  
  USA     
 29   BELARUS 1
     PTASHYTS Yahor 
     PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 
     SEMANENKA Mark 
     ULASEVICH Daniil  
  BLR     
 30   GERMANY 5
     EICHER Tristan 
     KIRCHNER Tim 
     STANGE Jakob  
  GER     
 31   BULGARIA
     IVAKIMOV Vasil 
     RASHAIDA Rahim 
     STOICHEV Radoslav  
  BUL     
 31   HUNGARY 5
     BARTKO Zalan 
     BENAVIDES Sebastian 
     BENE Zoltan 
     SOMODY Soma  
  HUN     
 33   POLAND
     OLEJNICZAK Kamil 
     RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 
     WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj  
  POL    DNF 
 34   AUSTRIA
     JANJIC Gregor 
     PANKRATZ Josua 
     RANKL Florian 
     SPANOS Konstantin  
  AUT     
 35   RUSSIA 3
     CHUGUNOV Matvei 
     KUNDETOV Mukhazh 
     KUSTOV Maxim  
  RUS     
 36   ROMANIA 2
     PAPP Andrei 
     POPESCU Alexandru 
     PURCAREA Dinu  
  ROU     
 37   HUNGARY 3
     ALBERT Mark Noel 
     GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas 
     GYENES Andras 
     REGELY Domonkos  
  HUN     
 38   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     GREEN Jem 
     JONES Hal 
     KAMSTRA Leo 
     KEW Liam  
  GBR     
 39   GERMANY 2
     BOORZ Jonas 
     BREKER Henri 
     DERGAY David 
     SCHENKENGEL Benedict  
  GER     
 40   GREAT BRITAIN 5
     COURTNEY Jack 
     FERGUSON William 
     MITCHELL Joshua  
  GBR     
 41   GERMANY 3
     KELPE Bendix 
     KOZIELSKI Kevin 
     SCHWITZER Benjamin 
     SPIERZAK Lorenz  
  GER     
 42   GERMANY 4
     EBERHARDT Max 
     GERHARTZ Benedict 
     RITZ Janik 
     VOGEL Vince  
  GER     
 43   ISRAEL 2
     BARUCH Omer 
     EINI Arad 
     HAZAN Nitzan 
     LEIQIND Roi  
  ISR     
 44   UKRAINE 3
     BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 
     KURHAN Volodymyr 
     PLAKSIN Dmytro 
     SAMOILOV Roman  
  UKR     
 45   DENMARK
     BAEKMAND Nicky 
     CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 
     OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 
     REDLICH Tobias Anon  
  DEN     
 46   ITALY 4
     BAGATTONI Federico 
     FORNARI Niccolo' 
     URSINI Andrea 
     VALENTE Gustavo  
  ITA     
 47   ROMANIA 3
     BACIU Stefan 
     BURGHELEA Andrei 
     MARGHESCU Rares  
  ROU     
 48   ROMANIA 4
     NAGHI Vlad 
     SEBESAN Claus 
     TUFAN Raul  
  ROU     
 49   UKRAINE 4
     HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI Kyrylo 
     NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 
     STEPANIAN Yevhenii 
     VASYLYSHYN Dmytro  
  UKR     
 50   BELARUS 2
     KHURSEVICH Anton 
     KRYVETSKI Mikita 
     REKISH Aliaksei  
  BLR     
 51   HUNGARY 4
     BORCSOK Koppany 
     FARKAS Peter 
     HORVATH Adam 
     MERO Leon  
  HUN     
 52   ITALY 5
     MAZZONI Francesco 
     NACCA Daniel 
     PALAZZI Alessandro 
     PIETROBELLI Giacomo  
  ITA     
 53   BULGARIA 2
     KOSTADINOV Aleks 
     MIHAILOV Mihail 
     USMEN Filipi  
  BUL     
 53   CZECH REPUBLIC 2
     GAISLER Jakub 
     JURAN Jiri 
     KOTALA Jan 
     VACH Daniel  
  CZE     
 53   NEDERLAND
     REMMEN Maurits 
     ROUBAILO Niels 
     VEENENBOS Konrad 
     WARREMAN Daan  
  NED     
 53   TURKEY
     KAYRAL Sarp Guclu 
     OZALTIN Bora 
     OZER Kerem  
  TUR     
 53   UKRAINE 5
     BONDAREV Danyil 
     BUKSAR Valeriy 
     CHORNOGOD Illia 
     HUMEN Pavlo  
  UKR     

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 20:04:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently