35 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Ergebnisberechnung: Noël Weidenhammer

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   FERRARI   Marta    ITA  
 2   CHRISTMANN   Beate    GER  
 3   DE MARCHI   Eleonora    ITA  
 3   TAHE   Oceane    FRA  
 5   VARENGO   Cecilia    ITA  
 6   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 7   NABETH   Camille    FRA  
 8   FERNANDEZ-CALLEJA   Sara    ESP  
 9   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT  
 10   LAUVRAY   Emma    FRA  
 11   WEITBRECHT   Sophia    GER  
 12   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH   Lis    LUX  
 13   HERSANT   Lydiane    FRA  
 14   HILBRIG   Viktoria    GER  
 15   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI  
 16   HESS   Gala    GER  
 17   RIEDMUELLER   Vanessa    GER  
 18   AZUKAITE   Vikte    LTU  
 19   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 20   MORAWIETZ   Julia    GER  
 21   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 22   DEPANIAN   Fanny    FRA  
 23   FAVRE   Aurore    SUI  
 24   SOZANSKA   Monika    GER  
 25   CAGNIN   Beatrice    ITA  
 26   TULEN   Lola    NED  
 27   VANRYSSEL   Eloise    FRA  
 28   BOZZA   Alessandra    ITA  
 29   HERMAY   Camille    FRA  
 30   WAGNER   Julia    GER  
 31   BOUKHELIFA   Charline    FRA  
 32   LEGROS   Flora    FRA  
 33   CONSONNI   Ginevra    ITA  
 34   VON KERSSENBROCK   Diane    FRA  
 35   VOLLRATH   Shirin    GER  
 36   MAHROKH   Paria    IRI  
 37   HORNISCHER   Anna    GER  
 38   LORENZ   Therese    AUT  
 39   ROMEO   Virginia    SUI  
 40   ZIPPELIUS   Zita    GER  
 41   CAICEDO   Eliana    COL  
 42   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI  
 43   GROLLMISCH   Felicitas    GER  
 44   HAENDLER   Anja    GER  
 45   GOLDMANN   Lara    GER  
 45   ZERRWECK   Lina    GER  
 47   MAYR   Franziska    GER  
 48   HATZ   Fiona    SUI  
 49   ENGEL   Christiana    AUT  
 50   JONAS   Anna    GER  
 51   MASSEREY   Solene    SUI  
 52   TULEN   Carmel    NED  
 53   THOMA   Miriam    GER  
 54   BURKHARD   Isabelle    SUI  
 54   CRUSTEWITZ   Annett    GER  
 54   DE PESTEL   Amber    BEL  
 57   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI  
 58   SAADON   Lior    ISR  
 59   BUEHNER   Theresa    GER  
 60   MASTHOFF   Emma    GER  
 61   LOH   Pauline    GER  
 62   JASKULLA   Klara    GER  
 63   GOEDDE   Ella    GER  
 63   MOTTAZ   Celine    SUI  
 65   HEINZ   Vanessa    GER  
 66   MICHEL   Oksana    GER  
 67   SIZOO   Isaura    NED  
 68   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 69   LUDOLF   Julia    GER  
 70   BONAL   Margaux    FRA  
 71   LUNA   Alessandra    SUI  
 72   ZITTEL   Alla    GER  
 73   KUNJAN   Lena    GER  
 74   ALBRECHT   Giulia    GER  
 75   TOVAR KARAINDROS   Oriana    COL  
 76   KLINGELBERGER   Fleur    GER  
 77   HARGINA   Silke    GER  
 78   DE JONG   Cheryl    NED  
 79   VORNANEN   Anni    FIN  
 80   PARMESANI   Francesca    ITA  
 81   BREITWIESER   Carolin    GER  
 82   KROESE   Roos    NED  
 83   SCHERRER   Angelina    SUI  
 84   MESZAROS   Noemi    GER  
 85   GOEDEJOHANN   Noa-Cosima    GER  
 86   ENDERS   Henrike    GER  
 87   GNAIER   Frauke    GER  
 88   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida    SVK  
 89   JONAS   Eva-Maria    GER  
 90   HEITHECKER   Thora    GER  
 91   BARGEOT   Heloise    FRA  
 92   REUMUELLER   Martina    AUT  
 93   HOHLBEIN   Frauke    GER  
 94   BERENDS   Carmen    NED  
 94   DE ANGELIS   Alessia Mirela    GER  
 96   OBSTER   Ellen    NED  
 97   STAHL   Nadine    GER  
 98   CROVETTO   Vera    SUI  
 99   SCHNEIDER   Pia    GER  
 100   WITTMANN   Sarah    GER  
 101   SCHOLZ   Susanne    GER  
 102   FOLZ   Iris    GER  
 103   ROEPKE   Greta    GER  
 104   KRAUSE   Rebekka    GER  
 105   KELLER   Camille    FRA  
 106   PAGENSTECHER   Nina    GER  
 107   PANACZ   Andrea    AUT  
 108   KROESE   Katelijn    NED  
 108   MENDE   Marah    GER  
 110   THRUM   Lea    GER  
 111   JOSEPHY   Haeike    BEL  
 112   SENIUTAITE   Aiste    LTU  
 113   MESIC   Ana    CRO  
 114   LAANSOO   Karen    CAN  
 115   ENGEL   Anne Lea    GER  
 116   PATRIC   Nikol    ISR  
 117   SCHMIDT-THOMEE   Laura    GER  
 118   ASP   Julia    SWE  
 119   SPIERZAK   Luisa Emilia    GER  
 120   ESKANDANI   Roya    GER  
 121   SCHMIDT-THOMEE   Chiara    GER  
 122   DE LANDTSHEER   Ellen    BEL  
 123   GUELZOW   Salome    GER  
 124   KOIOU   Raphaelia    GER  
 125   HAEUSLER   Chantall    GER  
 125   SUEVERN   Elisa    GER  
 127   TAMAYO PACHON   Maria Angela    COL  
 128   WIETHEUPER   Tessa    GER  
 129   LOEFLATH   Amelie    GER  
 130   VOIGT   Svenja    GER  
 131   SCHOOF   Clara    GER  
 131   WEBER   Petra    GER  
 133   MUELLER   Tomke    GER  
 134   JEDAMZIK   Tina    GER  

 
Document engarde-service - 22.02.2020 18:23:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently