Women's Cadet Team Epee
8th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 1st December 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country   Status 
 1   GREAT BRITAIN
     BLACK Abagael 
     CARON Julia 
     PAPADOPOULOS Keira  
  GBR     
 2   ISRAEL
     ALAMUR Mia 
     BOGDANOV Adele 
     DYREKTOR Kamila 
     SEMIANNIKOV Elianna  
  ISR     
 3   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     BULMAN Imogen 
     KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 
     LEBOR Hannah 
     WILSON India  
  GBR     
 4   ITALY
     BUGNA Siljemarie 
     BUGNA Sophie 
     GREGGI Costanza 
     PULCINI Rachele  
  ITA     
 5   SPAIN 1
     ARRIBAS Claudia 
     LINARES URBINA Helena 
     LIXANDRU Nicole 
     ROBLES Elena  
  ESP     
 6   ESTONIA
     PALK Madli 
     PROOSVALI Anneli 
     TRUUSE Gabriela  
  EST     
 7   SWEDEN
     MAANINKA Moa 
     MUMM Alice 
     SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 
     ULLTJARN Louise  
  SWE     
 8   SPAIN 2
     AZNAR Laura 
     MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 
     ORTEGA Aitana 
     PUJOL Anais  
  ESP     
 9   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     FORSE Jessica 
     HOSSAIN Sofia 
     PEAT Sophie 
     RYDER-GARCIA Lauren  
  GBR     
 10   ESTONIA 2
     MELLES Anne-Mai 
     NILISK Kristiin 
     VELLESTE Karoliina  
  EST     
 11   BELGIUM
     DE CLERCK Noa 
     HABRAN Emeline 
     ROMMES Noelia 
     VANDENBOSSCHE Clara  
  BEL     
 12   AUSTRIA
     GRABHER Konstanze 
     KNECHTL Lucia 
     LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 
     ZERLAUTH Anna Lea  
  AUT    DNF 
 13   ESTONIA 3
     AUS Sandra 
     JAANI Kleer 
     NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza  
  EST     
 14   SPAIN 4
     CUCALA Erika 
     RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
     REBOLLEDO Lucia 
     VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia  
  ESP     
 15   BIS
     ERMENKOVA Joanna 
     GINEX Eleonora 
     KRSMANOVIC Gala  
       
 16   ITALY 2
     CELLETTI Flavia 
     LA MONICA Gemma 
     ZARDO Margherita  
  ITA     
 17   DENMARK
     CHILD Melissa Steinicke 
     REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 
     STILLER Natalja 
     TRUDSOE Ria  
  DEN     
 18   FINLAND
     NISKALA Viena 
     PALLASVESA Inka 
     VEHVILAINEN Vilma  
  FIN     
 19   TURKEY
     AYDIN Emine Ipek 
     FAZLIOGLU Duru 
     SONMUS Damlanur 
     SONMUS Yagmur  
  TUR     
 20   SPAIN 3
     LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
     LUKE Paula 
     TABUCCHI Paula 
     TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina  
  ESP     
 21   SWEDEN 2
     ATTELLESEY Inaas 
     FREDEN Anna 
     KROON Linnea 
     SCHULTZ Stina  
  SWE     
 22   NORWAY
     NUKSA Armina 
     SMORAAS Louise 
     TENGESDAL Vilde 
     WEN Jiayi  
  NOR     
 23   NETHERLANDS
     CELIE Jocy 
     GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 
     VAN GRINSVEN Luca  
  NED     

 
Document engarde-service - 01/12/2019 14:16:23
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently