Men's Cadet Team Epee
8th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 1st December 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   ESTONIA
     LAASIK Oliver 
     PRIIMAGI Henrik 
     SALM Markus 
     TAFENAU Kasper  
  EST  
 2   ISRAEL
     AHINOAM Rani 
     COHEN Yonatan 
     LACHMAN Nathan 
     VILENSKY Dov Ber  
  ISR  
 3   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     GOH Joshua 
     JONES Hal 
     RICHARDS Marcus 
     WALMSLEY Joseph  
  GBR  
 4   SWEDEN
     BRANDBERG Hugo 
     FRIDH Simon 
     KELLY Christopher 
     KUTTI David  
  SWE  
 5   ITALY
     CARRIERE Edoardo 
     FERRAUTI Francesco 
     URSINI Andrea  
  ITA  
 6   GREAT BRITAIN
     BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 
     SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
     STEINER Piero  
  GBR  
 7   SPAIN 1
     CHUZON Miguel Angel 
     JUANES Guillermo 
     LUQUE Alberto 
     MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem  
  ESP  
 8   BELGIUM
     CORVERS Mathis 
     COUNSON Francois 
     DEISSER John 
     FELTZ Maxim  
  BEL  
 9   FINLAND
     KUHTA Marko 
     KYKKANEN Robert 
     RANTANEN Joona 
     SANI Ville  
  FIN  
 10   NORWAY 2
     BAKKE Alexander 
     DRAUGEDALEN Emil 
     MALVIK Aleksander  
  NOR  
 11   ITALY 2
     CARUSI Giacomo 
     CHIADO' Riccardo 
     PULITI Lucio  
  ITA  
 12   ESTONIA 2
     GERM Richard 
     KUUSK Sebastjan 
     MURUMAA Mathias 
     PEVKUR Jan-Joonas  
  EST  
 13   AUSTRIA
     JANJIC Gregor 
     PANKRATZ Josua 
     RANKL Florian 
     SPANOS Konstantin  
  AUT  
 14   DENMARK 2
     DIEMER Alfred 
     DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 
     OXHOLM WAGNER Alec  
  DEN  
 15   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     BERRY Tobias 
     BURY Arthur 
     COURTNEY Jack 
     GREEN Jem  
  GBR  
 16   FINLAND 2
     AFANASSIEV Nikita 
     LEHTINEN Kasper 
     TUOMINEN Joona  
  FIN  
 17   NORWAY
     BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 
     DRAUGEDALEN Elias 
     EIKANGER Olav 
     KARLSEN Henning  
  NOR  
 18   SPAIN 2
     ANGULO Alejandro 
     FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
     JEUN Daniel 
     STOFENMACHER Lior  
  ESP  
 19   DENMARK 1
     BRANDES Magnus Overskov 
     CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 
     QVISTGAARD Simon  
  DEN  
 20   SWEDEN 2
     FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
     ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 
     STAHL Gosta 
     WIBERG Carl  
  SWE  
 21   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     COLLINS Tom 
     KEW Liam 
     MITCHELL Joshua  
  GBR  
 22   DENMARK 3
     CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 
     PAASKESEN Viggo 
     REDLICH Tobias Anon  
  DEN  
 23   TURKEY
     KAYIS Furkan Emre 
     KAYRAL Sarp Guclu 
     OZALTIN Bora 
     YETER Yalgin  
  TUR  
 24   SPAIN 3
     ESPINOSA Alvaro 
     MARQUETA Nicolas 
     MORENO ANDRES Javier 
     VIVAS Mateo  
  ESP  
 25   ITALY 3
     NAPOLETANO Riccardo 
     PALLESI Federico 
     RUFINI Lorenzo 
     TIBERTI Tommaso  
  ITA  
 26   NORWAY 3
     GOTHLIN Gustav 
     HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 
     WALLE Henrik  
  NOR  
 27   SWEDEN 3
     ENGSTRAND Theodor 
     POURMAND Nima 
     ULLTJARN Julius  
  SWE  
 28   LATVIA
     CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 
     KUZNECOVS Kirils 
     LOGINOVS Daniels 
     NIKULIN Dmitry  
  LAT  
 29   ASIA
     CHIANG Yee 
     HUI Sam On Chai 
     LIM Jacob Yet Honng 
     SHEE Tim Zhe Guang  
    
 29   ITABUL
     BOSSO Sebastiano 
     COMPAROTTO Giorgio 
     IVAKIMOV Vasil  
    
 29   NORWAY 4
     GRINNEN Benjamin 
     KRASIKOVAS Emilis 
     NORDTVEIT Didrik  
  NOR  
 29   SWESTRIA
     HARTMANN Sven 
     HJORTSMARKER Knut 
     WIK Hugo  
    
 33   SPAIN 4
     ALEGRE Nuno 
     BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 
     MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 
     SUAREZ Daniel  
  ESP  
 34   SPAIN 5
     CATURLA Jose Ignacio 
     DE HARO Leo 
     GAZDELIANI Giorgi  
  ESP  
 35   ISRAEL 2
     GOLOVANOV Nir 
     HAZAN Nitzan 
     LEIQIND Roi 
     MESSIKA Yehonathan  
  ISR  
 36   ISRAEL 3
     BAR ON Or 
     BARUCH Omer 
     EINI Arad 
     NACHMIAS Eitan  
  ISR  

 
Document engarde-service - 01/12/2019 16:13:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently