GP FIE - TROFEO INALPI - F.F. Ind.
TORINO 7-8 e 9 Febbraio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   DERIGLAZOVA Inna   RUS   
  Referee: HAMMAMI Anis TUN        DERIGLAZOVA Inna 
64   PASZTOR Flora   HUN  15/7
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   DERIGLAZOVA Inna 
   33   LYCZBINSKA Marta   POL       15/9
  Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA        MOHAMED Aida 
32   MOHAMED Aida   HUN  9/7
 
   17   CHEN Qingyuan   CHN 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        CHEN Qingyuan 
48   KREISS Fanni   HUN  15/10
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   JELINSKA Martyna 
   49   JELINSKA Martyna   POL       13/8
  Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA        JELINSKA Martyna 
16   RANVIER Pauline   FRA  15/10
 
   9   UENO Yuka   JPN 
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        UENO Yuka 
56   BORELLA Claudia   ITA  15/4
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   UENO Yuka 
   41   CATARZI Constance   FRA       15/10
  Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA        KARAMETE Irem 
24   KARAMETE Irem   TUR  15/7
 
   25   LACHERAY Eva   FRA 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        LACHERAY Eva 
40   RYAN Kelleigh   CAN  15/6
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   JEON Hee Sook 
   57   WU Peilin   CHN       13/12
  Referee: HAMMAMI Anis TUN        JEON Hee Sook 
 JEON Hee Sook   KOR  15/6
 
   5   THIBUS Ysaora   FRA 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        THIBUS Ysaora 
60   SENYUTA Alexandra   UKR  15/10
      Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA   THIBUS Ysaora 
   37   WALCZYK Julia   POL       15/14
  Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL        WALCZYK Julia 
28   SYNORADZKA Martyna   POL  9/4
 
   21   BATINI Martina   ITA 
  Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL        BATINI Martina 
44   DE COSTANZO Valentina   ITA  15/11
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 
   53   CALISSI Olga Rachele   ITA       15/14
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 
12   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   RUS  15/10
 
   13   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   RUS 
  Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA        ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
52   BIANCHIN Elisabetta   ITA  15/10
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
   45   MELNIKOVA Maria   RUS       12/11
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        MELNIKOVA Maria 
20   SCRUGGS Lauren   USA  15/11
 
   29   RHODES Zander   USA 
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        RHODES Zander 
36   SHI Yanan   CHN  15/7
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   ERRIGO Arianna 
   61   AZUMA Rio   JPN       15/13
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        ERRIGO Arianna 
 ERRIGO Arianna   ITA  15/12
 
   3   DI FRANCISCA Elisa   ITA 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        DI FRANCISCA Elisa 
62   CHAE Song Oh   KOR  15/13
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   DI FRANCISCA Elisa 
   35   SAUER Anne   GER       12/9
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        TSUJI Sumire 
30   TSUJI Sumire   JPN  14/11
 
   19   KIKUCHI Komaki   JPN 
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        KIKUCHI Komaki 
46   SHI Yue   CHN  15/9
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   PALUMBO Francesca 
   51   INOSTROZA Arantza   CHI       15/6
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        PALUMBO Francesca 
14   PALUMBO Francesca   ITA  15/5
 
   11   AZUMA Sera   JPN 
  Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA        AZUMA Sera 
54   TRIPAPINA Svetlana   RUS  13/12
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   AZUMA Sera 
   43   FU Yiting   CHN       12/10
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        GUYART Astrid 
22   GUYART Astrid   FRA  11/4
 
   27   CIPRESSA Erica   ITA 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        CIPRESSA Erica 
38   PUSTILNIK Nicole   ISR  15/12
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   KIEFER Lee 
   59   MARINO Maria   ESP       15/11
  Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA        KIEFER Lee 
 KIEFER Lee   USA  15/14
 
   7   IVANOVA Anastasiia   RUS 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        IVANOVA Anastasiia 
58   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   USA  15/9
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   IVANOVA Anastasiia 
   39   SINIGALIA Martina   ITA       12/11
  Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP        SINIGALIA Martina 
26   FAVARETTO Martina   ITA  12/11
 
   23   GUO Jessica Zi Jia   CAN 
  Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP        GUO Jessica Zi Jia 
42   CASTANIE Rozene   FRA  15/10
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   EBERT Leonie 
   55   PROESTAKIS Katina   CHI       15/4
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        EBERT Leonie 
10   EBERT Leonie   GER  15/2
 
   15   ROSS Nicole   USA 
  Referee: NIGRONE Davide ITA        ROSS Nicole 
50   LUPKOVICS Dora   HUN  15/5
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   MANCINI Camilla 
   47   MANCINI Camilla   ITA       15/14
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        MANCINI Camilla 
18   DUBROVICH Jacqueline   USA  15/8
 
   31   GOLDIE Alanna   CAN 
  Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP        GOLDIE Alanna 
34   MONACO Beatrice   ITA  15/8
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   VOLPI Alice 
   63   BLOW Iman   USA       15/7
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        VOLPI Alice 
 VOLPI Alice   ITA  15/13

 
Document engarde-service - 09/02/2020 13:34:07
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently