U23 Circuit

  -  Engarde Smart

Classifica generale

 Pos.   Denominazione/cognome   Nome   Sigla/zona/interreg. 
 1   PAOLINI   Giacomo    ITA  
 2   RUDYKH   Daniil    RUS  
 3   BOLLATI   Federico    ITA  
 3   VALLOSIO   Andrea    ITA  
 5   CHICHEV   Vladimir    RUS  
 6   VAN NUNEN   David    NED  
 7   RASSOLOV   Alexey    RUS  
 8   LAZAROTO   Fabrizio    BRA  
 9   FERNANDEZ PEREZ   Javier    ESP  
 10   TASSINARI   Pietro    ITA  
 11   MUNZONE   Edoardo    ITA  
 12   MARENCO   Federico    ITA  
 13   TAURIAINEN   Topias    FIN  
 14   TACCANI   Alessandro    ARG  
 15   CAMARGO   Alexandre    BRA  
 16   BONAMIGO   Gabriel    BRA  
 17   CHASSEUR   Eugenio    ITA  
 17   DILIBERTO   Luca    ITA  
 19   CINI   Alessandro    ITA  
 19   PREZIOSI   Alessio    ITA  
 21   MARTINI   Cosimo    ITA  
 22   GONELL   Gerard    ESP  
 23   BALZANO   Marco    ITA  
 24   CAPUANO   Vito    ITA  
 25   FONTANA   Daniele    ITA  
 26   SEVERINI   Filippo    ITA  
 27   CIUCCI   Giorgio    ITA  
 28   ZYBACH   Lenny    SUI  
 29   MATTSSON   Axel    SWE  
 30   RICCI   Bernardo    ITA  
 31   LEONE   Francesco    ITA  
 32   DELLA PINA   Andrea    ITA  
 33   MERENDI   Manuele    ITA  
 34   GUZHIEV   Egor    RUS  
 35   GUERRIERO   Giorgio    ITA  
 36   BONGARD   Louis    GER  
 37   MORETTI   Marco    ITA  
 38   BARBERO   Stefano    ITA  
 39   DI FATO   Stefano    ITA  
 40   WEBER   Frederik    SUI  
 41   GAZZANIGA   Giacomo    ITA  
 42   CERTO   Diego Amedeo    ITA  
 43   GRECO   Simone    ITA  
 44   PANDIANI   Alessandro    ITA  
 45   GAETANI   Giulio    ITA  
 46   TRADARDI   Eugenio    ITA  
 47   GUBERT   Leopoldo    BRA  
 48   FRIIS RUUD   Emil    NOR  
 49   BLUM   Jakob    GER  
 50   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP  
 51   VINEIS   Sven    SUI  
 52   RINALDI   Pietro    ITA  
 53   CAUDO   Francesco    ITA  
 54   BONAGA   Nicolo    ITA  
 55   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI  
 56   SEINI   Leandro    BRA  
 57   DEGORCE   Aurelien    GBR  
 58   VARENGO   Pietro    ITA  
 59   POPPER   Luca    USA  
 60   ARMALEO   Filippo    ITA  
 61   REMONDINI   Dario    ITA  
 62   CATALLO   Daniele    ITA  
 63   LEWIN   Johan    SWE  
 64   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI  
 65   ROMERO   Juan Pedro    ESP  
 66   GUERRA   Federico    ITA  
 67   BUYANOV   Georgiy    RUS  
 68   HAURI   Ian    SUI  
 69   DORATI AMEGLIO   Arturo Isaac    PAN  
 70   ANDRIYASHKIN   Pavel    RUS  
 71   LONGO   Luca Tommaso    ITA  
 71   MULLER   Leonard Gregor    SUI  
 73   BUDEK   Karol    POL  
 74   MALAGUTI   Marco    ITA  
 75   MARUCCI   Arturo    ITA  
 76   BARBARA   Fabio    ITA  
 77   WECKERLE   Tobias    GER  
 78   AMENTA   Alberto    ITA  
 79   SOLA   Jakov    CRO  
 80   CALDERON   Diego    ESP  
 80   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI  
 80   LACH   Lukas    AUT  
 83   LUPRANO   Victor    SUI  
 84   GONZALEZ   Rodrigo    CHI  
 85   AMENDOLA   Vittorio    ITA  
 86   ORSI   Davide    SUI  
 87   GAVRILUT   Daniel    ROU  
 88   VITALE   Tommaso    ITA  
 89   MALLEGNI   Michele    ITA  
 90   FEDELI   Mattia    ITA  
 90   NAVARRO   Yago    ESP  
 92   TATARANNO   Paolo    ITA  
 93   SPAZZOLI   Rodolfo    ITA  
 94   PORELLI   Giulio    ITA  
 95   ARTIUKHOV   Viktor    RUS  
 96   ANICHINI   Pierluigi    ITA  
 97   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI  
 98   RIZZO   Giuseppe    ITA  
 99   RIGHETTI   Pierfrancesco    ITA  
 99   SCHUHMANN   Jan    AUT  
 99   SONLIETI   Alessandro    ITA  
 102   CURATOLO   Francesco Matteo    ITA  
 102   DEHN   Julius    GER  
 104   SALOKAS   Arnas    LTU  
 105   MOLLUSO   Marco    ITA  
 106   BURATTI   Fausto    ITA  
 107   LIMAREV   Ivan    RUS  
 108   HUNGERBUEHLER   Alexandre    SUI  
 108   LODETTI   Alessandro    ITA  
 108   MULLER   Dean    GER  
 111   BIRKENMAIER   Marco    GER  
 111   FAVRE   Hadrien    SUI  
 113   MOCHI   Francesco    ITA  
 114   MANGIAGLI   Mirko    ITA  
 115   MAGNI   Mattia    ITA  
 116   WICHT   Matteo    SUI  
 117   STRUSANI   Niccolo'    ITA  
 118   PIGHI   Zeno    ITA  
 119   CHENAUX   Alec    SUI  
 120   JUKNA   Rokas    LTU  
 121   LERZER   Till    SUI  
 121   VIGNOLA   Pietro    ITA  
 123   LOPARCO   Giovanni    ITA  
 124   PORTMANN   Nicolas    SUI  
 125   GUERRA   Nicola    ITA  
 126   WADE   Oliver    GBR  
 127   MONZIO COMPAGNONI   Francesco Matyas    ITA  
 128   NUNEZ   Pablo    CHI  
 129   MAGGI   Luca    ITA  
 130   FAVRETTI   Umberto    ITA  
 131   BAMBINI   Andrea    ITA  
 132   FORNARI   Davide    ITA  
 133   PERILLO   Michele    ITA  
 133   REISER   Cedric    GER  
 135   PUERTO   Andres    ESP  
 136   KORMOS   Levente    HUN  
 137   OGGIONNI   Marco    ITA  
 138   MENDES   Tarcisio    BRA  
 139   GEMELLI   Andrea    ITA  
 140   DI MARCO   Fabrizio    ITA  
 141   DE PAOLIS   Francesco    ITA  
 142   CARUGO   River    ITA  
 142   STIERLI   Maxime    SUI  
 144   RIAHI   Farhad    GBR  
 145   SALVITTI   Alessandro    ITA  
 146   EGGENSCHWILER   Laurin    SUI  
 146   MAFFIOLI   Francesco    ITA  
 148   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED  
 149   ALNO   Andrea    ITA  
 150   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   Javier    ESP  
 151   VILLA   Mario    ITA  
 152   JACOBITTI ESPOSITO   Simone    ITA  
 153   ELIZARI   Inigo    ESP  
 154   SOUTULLO   Jordi    SUI  
 155   FOTI   Edoardo Giuseppe    ITA  
 156   CORTES   Aaron    ESP  
 157   VERDESCA   Corrado    ITA  
 158   RECCIA   Davide    ITA  
 159   CECCHET   Michele    ITA  
 160   BALKA   Clement    SUI  
 160   GIESSER   Leon    GER  
 160   LOFFREDO   Dario    ITA  
 163   MARZULLO   Edoardo    ITA  
 164   BENEGAS   Diego    ESP  
 165   SCOPPA   Bruno    ITA  
 166   RANIERI   Ugo Rosario    ITA  
 167   SARRIO   Raul    ESP  
 168   VENTURINO   Jacopo Francesco    ITA  
 169   FORTI   Leonardo    ITA  
 170   OLDINI   Fabio    ITA  
 171   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT  
 172   DI BERNARDO   Riccardo    ITA  
 173   EBNOETHER   Alexander    SUI  
 174   GALBIATI   Ascanio    ITA  
 175   DELL'ORO   Michele    ITA  
 176   CANDI   Francesco    ITA  
 177   AMODIO   Andrea    ITA  
 178   SCIALANGA   Filippo    ITA  
 179   ARTHEMALLE   Paolo    ITA  
 179   LAMANTEA   Mattia    ITA  
 179   SABBADINI   Nambin    ITA  
 182   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG  
 183   ZENUCCHI   Thomas    ITA  
 184   BEZZO   Dario    ITA  
 184   SGUBBI   Mattia    ITA  
 186   MASCHERONI   Alessandro    ITA  
 187   HOFER   Maxence    SUI  
 188   SALATINO   Antonio    ITA  
 189   STRUBIN   Arnaud    SUI  
 190   TULLIO   Giacomo    ITA  
 191   CONSALVI   Matteo    ITA  
 192   AMBROSINI   Emiliano    ITA  
 192   LUNGHI   Carlo Maria    ITA  
 194   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 195   POLGAR   Gabriel    SUI  
 196   CASILLO   Filippo    ITA  
 197   BISCONTINI   Alessandro    ITA  
 198   STATIE   David    ROU  
 199   COGLIANDRO   Daniele    ITA  
 200   HUSEMANN   Luca    GER  
 201   SOBOCAN   Rok    SLO  
 202   CIMATTI   Andrea    ITA  
 203   ANGELI   Alessandro    ITA  
 203   BALMORI   Diego    ESP  
 203   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI  
 203   MICHELETTI CREMASCO   Filippo    ITA  
 203   RIVERA-DAVID   Paul    SUI  
 208   ABBATE   Giuseppe    ITA  
 209   GALATI   Gabriel    ITA  
 209   PETRACCI   Gabriele    ITA  
 211   SALEKI   Adrien    SUI  
 212   BALOGH   Szabolcs    HUN  
 212   VENTURA   Raffaele    ITA  
 214   URSO   Edoardo    ITA  
 215   AGAZZOTTI   Riccardo    ITA  
 216   MONTI   Francesco    ITA  
 216   NOVOSEL   Luca    ITA  
 218   ANDREETTO   Paolo    ITA  
 219   ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS   Jose Alejandro    ARG  
 220   FORZANO   Francesco    ITA  
 220   LODIGIANI   Nicholas    ITA  

 
Document engarde-service - 25/01/2020 18:22:44
Questo documento si aggiorna automaticamente, potete aggiornarlo manualmente piĆ¹ di frequente