TNR JUNIOR SABLE BARCELONA
SABLE MASCULINO INDIVIDUAL
BARCELONA
28 SEPTIEMBRE 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SANTAMARIA GUILLEN   Alonso    CEB-M  
 2   CABALLERO LOZANO   Rogelio    EHB-B  
 3   ARELLANO MESQUIDA   Francisco    SAM-B  
 3   MADRIGAL DE RIOJA   Santiago    CE-M  
 5   LILLO ROVIRA   Gerardo    CEB-M  
 6   PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL   Julio Manuel    CEL-M  
 7   PEREIRA JANE   Iu    EHB-B  
 8   MOLINERO JORDAN   Gerard    SAM-B  
 9   AGUADO CUESTA   Mario    CE-SG  
 10   VELA DE PANDO   Javier    CBC-CA  
 11   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Carlos    SAMA-M  
 12   LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES   Jorge    SAMA-M  
 13   MORAN HERRANZ   Yago    CEL-M  
 14   BUGIALLI MASCARELL   Matteo    CEB-M  
 15   HERRANZ FONTAN   Carlos    CEL-M  
 16   MARTIN FRUTOS   Adrian    CEL-M  
 17   ESPEJO JALA   Pau    SAM-B  
 18   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE   Javier    CEST-AV  
 19   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Javier    CEB-M  
 20   FERNANDEZ YUSTE   Daniel    CE-M  
 21   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ   Juan    AEC-CU  
 22   OLANGUA FERNANDEZ   Asier    SAM-B  
 23   DIAZ GAMO   Guillermo    CE-M  
 24   LAGUNA MANCHA   Juan    CEB-M  
 25   MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ   Yaise    CE-M  
 26   DELGADO ALCAZAR   Raul    CEL-M  
 27   HERRERA HERRERO   Fernando    SAMA-M  
 28   VALLAURE LOZANO   Juan    CE-M  
 29   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 30   SOLER MIRAS   Pau    EHB-B  
 31   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO   Nicolas    CEB-M  
 32   CALERO GOMEZ   Jose    SAM-B  
 33   SANCHEZ TOLEDO   David    AEC-CU  
 34   BUGIALLI MASCARELL   Paolo    CEB-M  
 35   LLANAS MUNNE   Pere    EHB-B  
 36   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 37   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    CEB-M  
 38   ALVAREZ DURAN   Pablo    CEL-M  
 39   ESCODA TORROELLA   Miquel    SAM-B  
 40   ASENSIO BELLOT   Marco    UTB - Z  
 41   ESTEBAN MORO   Alejandro    CEL-M  
 42   DE BUSTOS RUIZ   Sergio    CE-M  
 43   GARCIA CAPELLA   Pablo    SAM-B  
 44   ESGLEAS TAFALLA   Joan    SAM-B  
 45   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Pablo    CEB-M  
 46   GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ   Joaquin    CE-M  
 47   ABEJON DU COUEDIC   Gael    CE-M  
 48   LOPEZ PLA   Adria    EHB-B  
 49   STOOPS LUGO   Hendrik    EHB-B  
 50   MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA   Joan    SAM-B  
 51   MUÑOZ GOL   Joan    EHB-B  
 52   COLLELL RAVELL   Eduard    SAM-B  
 53   BADULES GUILLEN   Pedro    UTB - Z  
 54   POOLE SANCHO   Nico    EHB-B  
 55   CALVO LOPEZ   Tomas    SAM-B  

 
Document engarde-service - 28/09/2019 13:00:29
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently