Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : DUL Michal POL

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
GOMEZ Eloy  ESP    4 2 1 1 2 4 0,000 -16 14
ARGOTE Andres  VEN  V   3 1 1 3 V 0,333 -7 18
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel  ARG  V V   3 V V V3 0,833 10 26
SAVIN Rafael  FRA  V V V   V V V 1,000 18 30
CERVANTES Diego  MEX  V V 3 4   V V 0,667 10 27
OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David  COL  V V 2 2 3   V 0,500 0 22
ANATSKO Denis  KAZ  V 1 1 1 2 2   0,167 -15 12

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : STELLA Alberto ITA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
DROZDOV Aleksandr  RUS    3 0 1 V V V 0,500 -3 19
MURTEIRA Jose  POR  V   0 3 V V V3 0,667 4 21
SPICHIGER Armand  FRA  V V   V V V V 1,000 26 30
SNYTSHEUVEL John  USA  V V 0   V V V 0,833 13 25
LOEHR Tom-Florin  GER  4 2 1 0   V V 0,333 -6 17
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario  ESP  3 0 3 1 3   V 0,167 -14 15
LEONARD Alexandre  BEL  0 2 0 2 0 4   0,000 -20 8

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : KULAEV Dmitriy RUS

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
GUILLAUME Jean  FRA    0 1 V V V V 0,667 3 21
FAUL Paul Luca  GER  V   4 2 4 3 V 0,333 2 23
JANS KOHNEKE Teun  NED  V V   4 V V V 0,833 14 29
FRANZONI Giuseppe  ITA  4 V V   V V V 0,833 10 29
FOREY-MILLER Jacob  GBR  1 V 1 2   2 3 0,167 -15 14
OLIVARES Marcello  USA  3 V 4 4 V   V 0,500 4 26
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan  ESP  0 1 0 2 V 2   0,167 -18 10

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : GASPER Christian GER

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MLICKI Szymon  POL    3 3 V 0 V 3 0,333 -8 19
SCHUBERT Max  AUT  V   3 V 1 V V 0,667 6 24
SEYTOR Kim  FRA  V V   V V V V 1,000 15 30
BRAVO Sahel  ESP  3 3 1   0 3 2 0,000 -18 12
BRAVO Kenji  USA  V V 4 V   V V 0,833 16 29
GLADKOV Pavel  KAZ  4 0 3 V 4   1 0,167 -11 17
SARMANY Zoltan  SVK  V 2 1 V 3 V   0,500 0 21

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : DELAP Riley USA, REJAS Pablo ESP

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MACEDO Luis  POR    1 3 0 2 3 V 0,167 -10 14
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas  DEN  V   V V V V V 1,000 24 30
NURUMOV Galim  KAZ  V 1   0 4 2 V 0,333 -7 17
MAIRE Jules  FRA  V 0 V   V 4 V 0,667 12 24
BLAIR Samuel  GBR  V 2 V 2   V V 0,667 0 24
BOROWIAK Arwen  GER  V4 2 V V 4   V 0,667 6 25
RODRIGO Sergi  ESP  0 0 1 0 4 0   0,000 -25 5

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : KNAUER Tamina GER, DUCARME Florence FRA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
DI TOMMASO Alessio  ITA    V V V V V V 1,000 21 30
CHREN Simon  CZE  4   4 V V V 1 0,500 7 24
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik  ESP  1 V   V V 3 V 0,667 4 24
SAMPSON Dominic  GBR  0 2 0   V 1 0 0,167 -20 8
LUNEY Rowan  IRL  0 0 2 3   0 0 0,000 -25 5
ARCHILEI Tommaso  MEX  4 0 V V V   V 0,667 8 24
DUALEH Quincy  NED  0 V 4 V V 2   0,500 5 21

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : HUMBERT Lionel FRA, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
JOLLEY Isaac  GBR    V V V 2 V V 0,833 10 27
CZUCKERMANN Niran  ISR  0   0 0 1 4 4 0,000 -21 9
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal  ISL  2 V   0 1 V 2 0,333 -6 15
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan  POL  4 V V   4 V V 0,667 13 28
DANIEL Ashton  USA  V V V V   V 1 0,833 11 26
CALVO Yann  ESP  3 V 1 2 2   2 0,167 -14 15
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer  DEN  3 V V 3 V V   0,667 7 26

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : CUBEDDU Carlo ITA, VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MACHOVEC Andrew  USA    V 4 V V V V 0,833 16 29
ATTIAS Ben  GBR  0   V 1 2 2 V 0,333 -10 15
FEDOROV Daniil  RUS  V 4   2 V 4 V 0,500 2 25
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel  MEX  3 V V   V V V 0,833 14 28
FABINGER Nils Alexander  GER  2 V 4 4   V V 0,500 7 25
UNIYAL Nils  SWE  3 V V 0 1   3 0,333 -9 17
DE PAZ Vidal  ESP  0 1 0 2 0 V   0,167 -20 8

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : FISCHER Maike NED, AWADA Karim FRA

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
BEM Maciej  POL    V V V V V 4 0,833 15 29
ZABALA Juan  ESP  3   V 2 V 0 0 0,333 -9 15
CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac  COL  1 1   2 2 V 0 0,167 -16 11
YU Eric  USA  2 V V   4 V 3 0,500 3 24
NIJS Mathieu  BEL  2 3 V V   V 1 0,500 -3 21
HOWLETT Edmund  GBR  1 V 2 2 3   V 0,333 -6 18
BARANNIKOV Egor  RUS  V V V V V 4   0,833 16 29

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste final - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR, DEAMER Luke GBR

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
VALEUR Maxim  DEN    V V V 2 V 3 0,667 8 25
WANG Brian  USA  4   V V 3 V 4 0,500 8 26
GASPERINI Loic  BEL  1 1   4 0 2 0 0,000 -22 8
SANTANA Alejandro  ESP  1 1 V   1 2 3 0,167 -16 13
TROSHIN Ivan  RUS  V V V V   3 V 0,833 16 28
DE BELVAL Paul Antoine  FRA  1 1 V V V   3 0,500 -2 20
DOLZYCKI Jakub  POL  V V V V 1 V   0,833 8 26

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : ABDELAZIZ Hisham USA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
SPOLJAR Borna  CRO    V 1 X 4 3 V 0,400 -3 18
PRAUS Markus  GER  2   0 X 4 V V 0,400 -3 16
GIACON Daniel  NED  V V   X V V V 1,000 19 25
KHARRAT Jean Francois  LBN  F F F   F F F DNS
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro  ESP  V V 1 X   V V 0,800 3 21
WILLIAMS David  GBR  V 2 1 X 3   V 0,400 -3 16
BAUDCHON Florent  FRA  4 2 3 X 2 1   0,000 -13 12

 

Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : HUMBERT Lionel FRA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
ESTACA Joao  POR    0 1 V 2 1 V 0,333 -10 14
PODRALSKI Adam  POL  V   V V 4 V V 0,833 13 29
LOUIE Bryce  USA  V 3   V V V V 0,833 14 28
LESKOVAC Janko  CRO  3 1 3   V V 4 0,333 -3 21
LOMBARDI Giulio  ITA  V V 3 1   4 V 0,500 1 23
SCHRAMM Nils Michael  GER  V 4 1 3 V   V 0,500 1 23
KAUTH Levin  ESP  1 3 1 V 1 2   0,167 -16 13

 

Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : AWADA Karim FRA, ABDELAZIZ Hisham USA

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
LANG Jacob Brandt  DEN    V V V 1 V V 0,833 9 26
ZOONS Axel  NED  4   V 4 0 V V 0,500 1 23
WRIEDT Nathan  GER  2 2   V V V V 0,667 2 24
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo  ITA  4 V 4   3 V V 0,500 4 26
LIU Patrick  CAN  V V 4 V   V V 0,833 17 29
MCMULLAN Finn  IRL  2 3 3 2 2   V 0,167 -12 17
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro  ESP  0 2 1 1 1 4   0,000 -21 9

 

Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : DELAP Riley USA

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
COLMENAR Federico  ESP    1 1 1 0 V 0 0,167 -20 8
COLAMARCO Federico  ITA  V   4 V 4 V V 0,667 11 28
LIEBSCHER David  GER  V V   4 V 3 V 0,667 11 27
CHARREU Antonio  POR  V 2 V   V V V 0,833 11 27
EVANS Cameron  GBR  V V 1 2   V V 0,667 7 23
URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian  COL  3 2 V 2 1   V 0,333 -7 18
SOYOYE Caspar  NGR  V 2 0 2 1 2   0,167 -13 12

 

Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : KULAEV Dmitriy RUS, VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David  COL    0 1 1 1 2 0 0,000 -25 5
WESTESSON Malte  SWE  V   3 2 V 3 V 0,500 4 23
PISTORIO Federico  ITA  V V   1 V V V 0,833 9 26
GASSNER Ethan  USA  V V V   V V V 1,000 20 30
SOUSA Rodrigo  ESP  V 3 4 0   1 4 0,167 -9 17
ASHBY Douglas  GBR  V V 3 3 V   V 0,667 9 26
STADLBAUER Florian  GER  V 1 1 3 V 1   0,333 -8 16

 

Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
GARCIA MUR Adria  ESP    1 0 1 V 1 2 0,167 -19 10
DANILICHEV Ignat  RUS  V   0 V V 1 4 0,500 1 20
JOEMRATI Ashwan  NED  V V   0 V 4 1 0,500 3 20
RIEGER Laurenz  GER  V 1 V   V 4 V 0,667 10 25
HAMILTON Bogdan  CAN  4 2 2 1   V 4 0,167 -9 18
ZHANG Daniel  USA  V V V V 2   V 0,833 10 27
STELLA Alessandro  ITA  V V V 3 V 2   0,667 4 25

 

Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : DEAMER Luke GBR, REJAS Pablo ESP

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
BALLESTER Oriol  ESP    1 1 4 0 1 0 0,000 -23 7
CASTANIE Valerian  FRA  V   3 4 3 V V 0,500 3 25
CHEN James  USA  V V   3 V V 2 0,667 8 25
ALARCON David  CHI  V V V   0 4 2 0,500 -5 21
LORENZON Tommaso  ITA  V V 1 V   V 3 0,667 7 24
SHERSTNEV Daniil  RUS  V 4 2 V 4   V 0,500 1 25
KOEHLER Joey  GER  V 2 V V V 4   0,667 9 26

 

Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : DUL Michal POL, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
MACCHI Filippo  ITA    V V V V 3 0,800 5 23
KAPPUS Bastian  GER  4   V V 3 V 0,600 4 22
DEXARCIS Lucas  FRA  4 3   V V 2 0,400 -1 19
LIZAMA Diego  CHI  3 2 1   3 V 0,200 -10 14
KRAVTSOV Danila  RUS  2 V 4 V   V 0,600 3 21
MARCOS Enrique  ESP  V 3 V 4 2   0,400 -1 19

 

Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : KNAUER Tamina GER, CUBEDDU Carlo ITA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
VIEU Bruno  ESP    1 1 V X 1 3 0,200 -13 11
EICH GOZZI Aymeric  FRA  V   V V X V V 1,000 16 25
ALARCON Leopoldo  CHI  V 4   V X V V 0,800 12 24
GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel  COL  4 1 0   X 3 0 0,000 -17 8
NIKOLIC Noa  CRO  F F F F   F F DNS
IANDOLO Francesco Pio  ITA  V 2 3 V X   V 0,600 6 20
GUENNOU Louis  GBR  V 1 3 V X 0   0,400 -4 14

 

Poule No 20 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : GASPER Christian GER, DUCARME Florence FRA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo  COL    3 3 2 2 1 0,000 -14 11
DI VEROLI Damiano  ITA  V   V V V V 1,000 13 25
ABRAHAMS Matthew  GBR  V 1   2 V V4 0,600 -1 17
OWAIDA Ali  QAT  V 4 V   V V 0,800 10 24
GUMA Arnau  ESP  V 1 2 2   V 0,400 -6 15
SAFINOV Niyazbek  KAZ  V 3 3 3 4   0,200 -2 18

 

Poule No 21 - 11:00 - Piste final - Referee : FISCHER Maike NED, STELLA Alberto ITA

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
EMMER Chase  USA    2 4 V V V V 0,667 10 26
KOVAL Anton  RUS  V   4 V V 1 V 0,667 11 25
MARTINI Tommaso  ITA  V V   V V V V 1,000 12 30
MCGLONE Theo  GBR  1 2 2   3 0 V 0,167 -12 13
PETRINI Felix  SWE  0 0 3 V   2 V 0,333 -9 15
ANANE Anas  FRA  4 V 3 V V   V 0,667 14 27
MOLINERO Felipe  ESP  1 0 2 0 1 0   0,000 -26 4

 
Document engarde-service - 15/02/2020 12:55:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently