Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SAVIN   Rafael    FRA     
 2   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA     
 3   BRAVO   Kenji    USA     
 3   DANIEL   Ashton    USA     
 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Jonas    DEN     
 6   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA     
 7   ZHANG   Daniel    USA     
 8   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA     
 9   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    FRA     
 10   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA     
 11   LIU   Patrick    CAN     
 12   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS     
 12   MACHOVEC   Andrew    USA     
 14   BEM   Maciej    POL     
 15   LANG   Jacob Brandt    DEN     
 16   LORENZON   Tommaso    ITA     
 17   GASSNER   Ethan    USA     
 18   SEYTOR   Kim    FRA     
 19   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA     
 20   JANS KOHNEKE   Teun    NED     
 21   LOUIE   Bryce    USA     
 22   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     
 23   SNYTSHEUVEL   John    USA     
 24   CHARREU   Antonio    POR     
 25   FRANZONI   Giuseppe    ITA     
 26   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro    ESP     
 27   ANANE   Anas    FRA     
 28   COLAMARCO   Federico    ITA     
 29   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA     
 30   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    FRA     
 31   PRAUS   Markus    GER     
 32   LOEHR   Tom-Florin    GER     
 33   GIACON   Daniel    NED     
 34   TROSHIN   Ivan    RUS     
 35   LOPEZ   Carlos Daniel    MEX     
 36   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     
 37   CERQUETTI   Dante Leonel    ARG     
 38   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL     
 39   ALARCON   Leopoldo    CHI     
 40   OWAIDA   Ali    QAT     
 41   MAIRE   Jules    FRA     
 42   KOVAL   Anton    RUS     
 43   EMMER   Chase    USA     
 44   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER     
 45   CHEN   James    USA     
 46   RYKIND-BLARKE   Christoffer    DEN     
 47   EVANS   Cameron    GBR     
 48   SCHUBERT   Max    AUT     
 49   STELLA   Alessandro    ITA     
 50   MURTEIRA   Jose    POR     
 51   KRAVTSOV   Danila    RUS     
 52   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR     
 53   WANG   Brian    USA     
 54   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA     
 55   WESTESSON   Malte    SWE     
 56   CASTANIE   Valerian    FRA     
 57   YU   Eric    USA     
 58   FEDOROV   Daniil    RUS     
 59   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     
 60   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK     
 61   DROZDOV   Aleksandr    RUS     
 62   ALARCON   David    CHI     
 63   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     
 64   FAUL   Paul Luca    GER     
 65   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 66   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL     
 67   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     
 68   CERVANTES   Diego    MEX     
 69   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR     
 69   KOEHLER   Joey    GER     
 71   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN     
 72   ARCHILEI   Tommaso    MEX     
 73   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER     
 74   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    ESP     
 75   GUILLAUME   Jean    FRA     
 76   WRIEDT   Nathan    GER     
 77   BLAIR   Samuel    GBR     
 78   KAPPUS   Bastian    GER     
 79   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER     
 80   CHREN   Simon    CZE     
 81   DUALEH   Quincy    NED     
 82   QUAGLIOTTO   Filippo    ITA     
 83   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED     
 84   SHERSTNEV   Daniil    RUS     
 85   SCHRAMM   Nils Michael    GER     
 85   ZOONS   Axel    NED     
 87   DANILICHEV   Ignat    RUS     
 88   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA   David    COL     
 89   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     
 90   DEXARCIS   Lucas    FRA     
 90   MARCOS   Enrique    ESP     
 92   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     
 93   GUENNOU   Louis    GBR     
 94   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     
 95   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO     
 96   HOWLETT   Edmund    GBR     
 97   SIGURDSSON   Daniel Thor Lindal    ISL     
 98   ARGOTE   Andres    VEN     
 98   URIBE GOMEZ   Sebastian    COL     
 100   NURUMOV   Galim    KAZ     
 101   MLICKI   Szymon    POL     
 102   STADLBAUER   Florian    GER     
 103   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     
 104   PETRINI   Felix    SWE    DNF 
 104   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     
 106   ATTIAS   Ben    GBR     
 107   ESTACA   Joao    POR     
 108   SAFINOV   Niyazbek    KAZ     
 109   LIZAMA   Diego    CHI     
 110   VIEU   Bruno    ESP     
 111   HAMILTON   Bogdan    CAN     
 112   SOUSA   Rodrigo    ESP     
 113   MACEDO   Luis    POR     
 114   GLADKOV   Pavel    KAZ     
 115   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL     
 116   MCGLONE   Theo    GBR     
 117   SOYOYE   Caspar    NGR     
 118   CALVO   Yann    ESP     
 118   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    ESP     
 120   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob    GBR     
 121   ANATSKO   Denis    KAZ     
 122   KAUTH   Levin    ESP     
 122   SANTANA   Alejandro    ESP     
 124   CAMAYO GUERRERO   Isaac    COL     
 125   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Alan    ESP     
 126   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP     
 127   COLMENAR   Federico    ESP     
 127   DE PAZ   Vidal    ESP     
 127   SAMPSON   Dominic    GBR     
 130   BAUDCHON   Florent    FRA     
 131   MURILLO DIAZ   Jorge Eduardo    COL     
 132   GOMEZ   Eloy    ESP     
 133   GRAJALES MENA   Miguel Angel    COL     
 134   BRAVO   Sahel    ESP     
 135   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     
 136   CZUCKERMANN   Niran    ISR     
 136   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ESP     
 138   GASPERINI   Loic    BEL     
 139   BALLESTER   Oriol    ESP     
 140   LUNEY   Rowan    IRL     
 140   RODRIGO   Sergi    ESP     
 140   SANCHEZ MONTOYA   Juan David    COL     
 143   MOLINERO   Felipe    ESP     
    KHARRAT   Jean Francois    LBN    DNS 
    NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 15/02/2020 18:32:48
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently