Etroplski's sabre 2021 GU15

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (67 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO  
 2   KABADERE   Neris Ada    TUR  
 3   APOSTU   Raisa    ROU  
 3   KOUROUSI   Anna Kakkiopi    GRE  
 5   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROU  
 6   GUNES   Ela    TUR  
 7   CIHAN   Zehra Nehir    TUR  
 8   SZABO   Polli    HUN  
 9   ADANILOAIE   Andreea    ROU  
 10   CIRLIGEANU   Ema    ROU  
 11   BRUNHES   Estelle    HUN  
 12   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROU  
 13   MISHINEVA   Natali    BUL  
 14   CHICOS   Teodora    ROU  
 15   ICNOTIU   Teona    ROU  
 16   VITLIEMOVA   Viktoria    BUL  
 17   CONDREA   Ioana    ROU  
 18   CHOUZOURI   Christina    GRE  
 19   ATHINAIOU   Despoina    GRE  
 20   MILITARU   Alexia    ROU  
 21   DAVIES   Ava    GBR  
 22   VLASEVA   Iva    BUL  
 23   KAVELI   Evaggelia-Martha    GRE  
 24   GEATARA   Adriana    ROU  
 25   KONECKA   Maya    POL  
 26   DOBREVA   Nikoleta    BUL  
 27   TODOROVA   Maria    BUL  
 28   BADULESCU   Maria    ROU  
 29   DZHALAZOVA   Maria    BUL  
 30   FRAGKOPOULOU   Anastasia    GRE  
 31   KAZAKOU   Olga    GRE  
 32   NEYCHEVA   Diana    BUL  
 33   RADU   Raluca    ROU  
 34   NIKOLOVA   Monika    BUL  
 35   DINU   Crina    ROU  
 36   LITSOVA   Mia    BUL  
 37   BOGDANOVA   Nikoleta    BUL  
 38   BARDAROVA   Elia    BUL  
 39   GADZHEVA   Ralitsa    BUL  
 40   PESCARU   Amelie    ROU  
 41   YANKOVA   Teodora    BUL  
 42   NALBANTOVA   Irena    BUL  
 43   ALEKOVA   Preslava    BUL  
 44   ANTONOVA   Maya    BUL  
 45   GEORGIEVA   Gabriela    BUL  
 46   RZAGULIZADA   Amina    AZE  
 47   GENKOVA   Desislava    BUL  
 48   VASILEVA   Anna Maria    BUL  
 49   TSOKOU   Anastasia    GRE  
 50   HRISTOVA   Alexandra    BUL  
 51   MILANOVA   Vyara    BUL  
 52   PERIFANOU   Maria-Eleni    GRE  
 53   ATANASOVA   Eva    BUL  
 54   PAPADOPOULOU   Panagiota    GRE  
 55   TSOKAROPOULOU   Chrysoula    GRE  
 56   AROYO   Aya    BUL  
 56   SHOPOVA   Ines    BUL  
 58   ZNACOM   Catalina    ROU  
 59   MEHMED   Melek    BUL  
 60   APOSTOLOVA   Marina    BUL  
 61   ANDROUTSOPOULOU   Emanouela    GRE  
 61   HRISTOVA   Rallitsa    BUL  
 63   MALASHEVSKA   Mia    BUL  
 64   GALEA   Maria    GRE  
 64   MINEA   Ilinca    ROU  
 64   UDREVA   Preslava    BUL  
 67   EFTHYMIADI   Anna    GRE  

 
Document engarde-service - 26.11.2021 ã. 17:27:10
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently