Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir AZE, RAYKIN Dimitar BUL
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEFALA Konstantina | GRE |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 19 | 29 | |||
PATRICE Aurore | FRA |
2 | V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
FELFOLDI Nora | HUN |
0 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
FILIPOVA Alia | BUL |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -15 | 12 | |||
SHOMAN Jenna | USA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 29 | |||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | GBR |
1 | 1 | 1 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -11 | 16 | |||
UTAS Defne | TUR |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : BOUDHIL Timothe FRA, DRAPIER Nicolas FRA
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALLAGHER Esme | GBR |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
HEGAZY Alanoud | EGY |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
GOMORI Greta | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
LIVANOU Eirini | GRE |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | |||
MEDARSKA Sofia-Alexandra | BUL |
V |
3 | 3 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -1 | 24 | |||
PAUN Iulia Maria | ROU |
V |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
POSSICK Lola | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : FLORATOS Gerasimos GRE, ANGELOVA Anna BUL
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT Katell | FRA |
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -7 | 18 | |||
KRASTEVA Vasilena | BUL |
V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 25 | |||
DOGAN Ayse Betul | TUR |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | |||
BENDE Barbara | HUN |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 9 | 23 | |||
LI Amanda | USA |
V |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
LEES Verity | GBR |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
STAN Amalia | ROU |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 26 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : SOLER Hugo FRA, ELMOATAZ Mostafa EGY
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro | GRE |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
OCSKO Liliana | HUN |
V |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 15 | |||
TUDORANCEA Rebeca | ROU |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 21 | |||
ARABACI Duru | TUR |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
HABRYN Emilia | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 19 | 29 | |||
ATANASOVA Kalina | BUL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
RZAGULIZADA Amina | AZE |
2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : KOZACZUK Malgorzata POL, VALKAI Ferenc HUN
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHATZAKOU Ioanna | GRE |
2 | V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
ALEXE Maria | ROU |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 7 | 26 | |||
CALLAHAN Chase | USA |
4 | V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | -1 | 24 | |||
LEES Lucia | GBR |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | |||
EPITROPOVA Siana | BUL |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 7 | 25 | |||
PRIGENT Emilie | FRA |
1 | V |
3 | 3 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 21 | |||
YILDIRIM Nehir | TUR |
0 | 2 | 4 | V |
3 | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 18 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : LARSEN Jeffrey USA, OCHALSKI Marcin POL
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANGA Alexandra | FRA |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
GEORGIEVA Mariela | BUL |
3 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
KOVACS Zsanett | HUN |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
ZHDANOVA Iuliia | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
CHICOS Teodora | ROU |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V |
V |
0.333 | -11 | 14 | |||
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina | GRE |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 17 | |||
LEWIS Nina | GBR |
V |
3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.167 | -12 | 17 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : ANT Mehmet Fatih TUR, AILINCA Cezar ROU
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAUMKINA Sofia | RUS |
V |
V |
0 | X | V |
V |
0.800 | 6 | 20 | |||
MICHINEVA Natali | BUL |
4 | V |
4 | X | V |
3 | 0.400 | 3 | 21 | |||
ATHINAIOU Despoina | GRE |
0 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
FREEDMAN Janna | USA |
V |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 25 | |||
KONYA Csenge | HUN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
RYMASZEWSKA Antonina | POL |
2 | 2 | V |
3 | X | 4 | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | |||
OVESIA Anna | ROU |
3 | V |
V |
3 | X | V |
0.600 | 3 | 21 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : HUE Harrison USA, MUNTEANU Matei ROU
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona | BUL |
2 | 2 | 0 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
APOSTU Raisa | ROU |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
EROKHOVA Sofya | RUS |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
GUNGOR Nil | TUR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | |||
NGUYEN Anna | HUN |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
LEGARET Emmy | FRA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
JANE Melissa | GBR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 27 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : CHENEY Christopher USA, DE POUMEYROL Oscar FRA
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa | AZE |
4 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
COVALIU Amalia | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
PAUL Honor | GBR |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 23 | |||
AROYO Aya | BUL |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | GRE |
4 | V |
3 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 7 | 26 | |||
PERRIER Louann | FRA |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 5 | 26 | |||
KONECKA Maja | POL |
1 | 1 | 4 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.167 | -12 | 16 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : NAGY Martin HUN, TUCKER Matthew USA
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUNES Ela | TUR |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 21 | |||
ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
NEIKOVA Emma | BUL |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
CORN Frida | AUT |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V |
0.167 | -20 | 9 | |||
D-SALLOWS Keira | GBR |
3 | 0 | 2 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 16 | |||
SEREBRENNIKOVA Anastasiia | RUS |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 14 | 25 | |||
CIRLIGEANU Ema | ROU |
4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : ILIEVA Yoana BUL
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOCER Ezgi | TUR |
3 | V |
X | V |
2 | V |
0.600 | 2 | 20 | |||
JULIEN Michelle | USA |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 25 | |||
MARTEL Elfie | FRA |
4 | 1 | X | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | |||
OHMAN Emma | SWE |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
BENCIU Rosemarie | ROU |
1 | 2 | V |
X | 0 | V |
0.400 | -6 | 13 | |||
MISHAKINA Polina | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
X | V |
V |
0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
THEODOSI Vasiliki | GRE |
3 | 3 | V |
X | 3 | 0 | 0.200 | -6 | 14 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : HRAMOVA Olga BUL
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACIT Serra | TUR |
2 | V |
X | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 11 | 22 | |||
BLUM Leah | USA |
V |
V |
X | V |
4 | V |
0.800 | 8 | 24 | |||
STEVENS Melanie | GBR |
0 | 1 | X | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
TOTH Nadin | HUN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
JUILLET Manon | FRA |
2 | 4 | V |
X | V |
2 | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | |||
KUVAEVA Alexandra | GEO |
2 | V |
V |
X | 3 | V |
0.600 | -1 | 20 | |||
VASILEVA Veronika | AUS |
2 | 4 | V |
X | V |
4 | 0.400 | 3 | 20 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : MANDOV Ivan BUL, ZADRAVECZ Mate HUN
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSEA Anastasia | ROU |
X | V |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | |||
KIS Abigel | HUN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
ROBINEAUX Rita | FRA |
2 | X | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | |||
CERMEN Alara | TUR |
3 | X | V |
1 | V |
1 | 0.400 | -2 | 15 | |||
MARSEE Samantha | USA |
V |
X | V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 25 | |||
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia | GRE |
2 | X | V |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | |||
ZAKHARENKO Arina | RUS |
V |
X | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.800 | 9 | 23 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : GURES Enes Ozan TUR
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZABO Polli | HUN |
1 | V |
2 | V |
V |
X | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | |||
DUMITRU Catinca | ROU |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
X | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | |||
CRAZE Lexie | GBR |
3 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
X | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | |||
WIGGERS Susan | USA |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
X | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | |||
SOKOLOVA Anna | RUS |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
X | 0.800 | 4 | 22 | |||
BERGER Salome | FRA |
4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | X | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | |||
PETKOVA Daniela | BUL |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS |
Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR, STOYCHEV Yulian BUL
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WASILEWSKA Ewa | POL |
V |
V |
X | 1 | 1 | V |
0.600 | 1 | 17 | |||
WHITELEGG Aimee | GBR |
1 | 0 | X | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | |||
KAVELI Evangelia Martha | GRE |
3 | V |
X | V |
0 | V |
0.600 | 2 | 18 | |||
DOMONKOS Emese | HUN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
ARRIBET Emma | FRA |
V |
V |
4 | X | 0 | V |
0.600 | 1 | 19 | |||
DELSOIN Chelsea | USA |
V |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 25 | |||
VLASEVA Iva | BUL |
2 | V |
2 | X | 4 | 3 | 0.200 | -8 | 16 |
Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : BULICA Mihaela ROU
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka | FRA |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 27 | |||
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra | GRE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 | |||
ANDRES Charmaine | USA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
USTUN Gokce Sena | TUR |
4 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
PIENIAZEK Zofia | POL |
3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
GONDOS Palma | HUN |
3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -4 | 21 | |||
VASILEVA Ana Maria | BUL |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -28 | 2 |
Poule No 17 - 10:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : ZADRAVECZ Mate HUN, TUCKER Matthew USA
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIECKIEWICZ Maria | POL |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 27 | |||
MKRTCHYAN Polina | RUS |
3 | V |
0 | 4 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
ORUNCAK Defne Lal | TUR |
1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -6 | 19 | |||
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
TSAOUSI Lida | GRE |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
GITTON Camille | FRA |
1 | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 22 | |||
ORONOVA Hristina | BUL |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -28 | 2 |
Poule No 18 - 10:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : ELMOATAZ Mostafa EGY, STOYCHEV Yulian BUL
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLLU Akya | TUR |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 0 | 23 | |||
ANDRES Katherine | USA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0.500 | 4 | 21 | |||
BUTUM Adelina Elena | ROU |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | |||
DEBES Marie | FRA |
V |
0 | 3 | V |
2 | 0 | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | |||
PSOFAKI Danai Pigi | GRE |
3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
SPASOVA Natalia | BUL |
4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | |||
SPIESZ Anna | HUN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 21 | 29 |
Poule No 19 - 10:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : DE POUMEYROL Oscar FRA, ANT Mehmet Fatih TUR
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOUZOURI Christina | GRE |
3 | 3 | 4 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | |||
PILEWSKA Julia | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
SZANISZLO Dorottya | HUN |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | |||
POPA Patricia | ROU |
V |
1 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 23 | |||
KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska | BUL |
4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
CHIOLDI Mina | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
KARGATOVA Varvara | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 8 | 25 |
Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : MANDOV Ivan BUL
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEREM Zehra | TUR |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
CSONKA Dorottya | HUN |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 16 | 28 | |||
SULLIVAN Siobhan | USA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
KOZANECKA Sonia | POL |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
LEBEAUME Cloe | FRA |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
LYTINA Aikaterini | GRE |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
HOWES Georgia | GBR |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -20 | 9 |
Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : ANGELOVA Anna BUL, FLORATOS Gerasimos GRE
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KANAREEVA Anastasiia | RUS |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 6 | 26 | |||
HOFMAN Karolina | POL |
2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | V |
V |
0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
MIKA Veronica | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | |||
HORVATH Emma | HUN |
2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria | GRE |
4 | V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice | ROU |
4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | |||
CHABROL Roxane | FRA |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 24 |
Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : STOYCHEV Todor BUL, BOUDHIL Timothe FRA
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MITRUS Alexandra | ROU |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
CODY Alexandra | USA |
X | 4 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.400 | 2 | 19 | |||
KABADERE Neris Ada | TUR |
X | V |
3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0.200 | -7 | 17 | |||
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro | GRE |
X | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 25 | |||
ELDOKSH Renad | EGY |
X | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.800 | 6 | 22 | |||
DAVIES Ava | GBR |
X | 2 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.400 | -2 | 18 | |||
HILLIER Helka | HUN |
X | 0 | V |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0.200 | -12 | 10 |
Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : OCHALSKI Marcin POL, GURES Enes Ozan TUR
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia | GRE |
V |
1 | X | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | |||
SEREGINA Yana | BUL |
4 | V |
X | 1 | 1 | V |
0.400 | -4 | 16 | |||
BABANDO Mathilde | FRA |
V |
2 | X | V |
V |
4 | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
MARGINEANU Lorena | ROU |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
BRIERLEY Bethany | GBR |
V |
V |
3 | X | 2 | 4 | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | |||
SISIK Pinar Miray | TUR |
V |
V |
2 | X | V |
1 | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | |||
TALLADA Karina | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
X | V |
V |
0.800 | 7 | 23 |
Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : RAYKIN Dimitar BUL, LARSEN Jeffrey USA
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KER Grace | USA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
GULIYEVA Fidan | AZE |
2 | V |
4 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | GRE |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
ALKAYA Begum | TUR |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0 | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | |||
BRENNER Borkoka | HUN |
V |
4 | 3 | 0 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
AMIS Emilie | FRA |
0 | V |
0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
KUNASHEVA Malena | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 |
Poule No 25 - 10:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : NAGY Martin HUN, KOZACZUK Malgorzata POL
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERDELYI Hedi | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.800 | 5 | 20 | |||
HAYKIR Ekin | TUR |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | |||
SERBANOIU Andreea | ROU |
4 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | |||
KAZAKOU Olga | GRE |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | |||
ABDALLAH Dalia | EGY |
1 | 2 | 3 | V |
3 | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | |||
FAUR Elea | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 25 |
Poule No 26 - 10:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : VALKAI Ferenc HUN, ILIEVA Yoana BUL
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEE Alexandra | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 25 | |||
GEATARA Adriana Maria | ROU |
1 | 2 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | |||
KOZLOVA Anna | RUS |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 11 | 22 | |||
BABURINA Taissija | EST |
0 | V |
0 | V |
1 | 0.400 | -7 | 11 | |||
ANTONOVA Maya | BUL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | |||
DEMIRKOL Damla | TUR |
1 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.600 | 6 | 20 |
Poule No 27 - 10:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : MUNTEANU Matei ROU, HRAMOVA Olga BUL
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle | FRA |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.800 | 7 | 22 | |||
ELKAFOURY Mariam | EGY |
4 | V |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | |||
NIKOLOVA Monika | BUL |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | |||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | |||
CIHAN Zehra Nehir | TUR |
0 | V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | |||
KOZLOWSKA Aniela | POL |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 14 | 24 |
Poule No 28 - 10:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : DRAPIER Nicolas FRA, AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir AZE
Poule No 28 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAUL Lucia | GBR |
2 | 0 | 3 | V |
1 | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | |||
BOGNAR Liza | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | |||
LIPINSKA Natalia | POL |
V |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.200 | -11 | 9 | |||
OARGA Teodora | ROU |
V |
0 | V |
0 | 2 | 0.400 | -7 | 12 | |||
ELMILADI Lina | TUR |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | |||
NIKOLOVA Mihaela | BUL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 25 |
Document engarde-service - 28.11.2021 ã. 11:01:00
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently