Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Women's Sabre Individual : 17 June 2018

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   JPN   
          FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
64                                 
            FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
   33   BAGHERZADEH Kiana   IRI       15/8
          BAGHERZADEH Kiana 
32   NOVITHA Gabhy   INA  15/8
 
   17   AU Sin Ying   HKG 
          AU Sin Ying 
48             
            AU Sin Ying 
   49              15/6
          LEE Candice Kar Hwei 
16   LEE Candice Kar Hwei   SGP      
 
   9   QIAN Jiarui   CHN 
          QIAN Jiarui 
56             
            QIAN Jiarui 
   41   CAMAHALAN Kemberly   PHI       15/12
          SARYBAY Aigerim 
24   SARYBAY Aigerim   KAZ  15/2
 
   25   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   HKG 
          CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 
40   HOU Chia Ling   TPE  15/10
            TAKASHIMA Risa 
   57              15/11
          TAKASHIMA Risa 
 TAKASHIMA Risa   JPN      
 
   5   YANG Hengyu   CHN 
          YANG Hengyu 
60             
            YANG Hengyu 
   37   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   THA       15/5
          PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 
28   LEE Jolie Kar Yi   SGP  15/12
 
   21   HWANG Seona   KOR 
          HWANG Seona 
44   LIN Ya-Hui   TPE  15/7
            HWANG Seona 
   53              15/14
          CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 
12   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   IND      
 
   13   AOKI Chika   JPN 
          AOKI Chika 
52             
            AOKI Chika 
   45   SAPITRI Ima   INA       15/6
          YE Yi Shan 
20   YE Yi Shan   TPE  15/8
 
   29   THINGUJAM Diana Devi   IND 
          NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 
36   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   THA  15/7
            LAM Hin Wai 
   61              15/10
          LAM Hin Wai 
 LAM Hin Wai   HKG      
 
   3   CHOI Sooyeon   KOR 
          CHOI Sooyeon 
62             
            CHOI Sooyeon 
   35   AUTY Samantha   AUS       15/10
          PRIKHODKO Tatyana 
30   PRIKHODKO Tatyana   KAZ  15/10
 
   19   KHABIBULLINA Aibike   KAZ 
          KHABIBULLINA Aibike 
46             
            POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 
   51              15/8
          POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 
14   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   KAZ      
 
   11   BARZEGAR Parimah   IRI 
          BARZEGAR Parimah 
54             
            SAZANJIAN Najmeh 
   43   PHAM Thi Thu Hoai   VIE       15/12
          SAZANJIAN Najmeh 
22   SAZANJIAN Najmeh   IRI  15/5
 
   27   CHAN Yin Fei   HKG 
          CHAN Yin Fei 
38   ARREZA Carla Marie   PHI  15/5
            CHAN Yin Fei 
   59              15/8
          BUI Thi Thu Ha 
 BUI Thi Thu Ha   VIE      
 
   7   SHAO Yaqi   CHN 
          SHAO Yaqi 
58             
            SHAO Yaqi 
   39   PERMATASARI Diah   INA       15/5
          RAFIEI Faezeh 
26   RAFIEI Faezeh   IRI  15/9
 
   23   CHEN Yu Ling   TPE 
          CHEN Yu Ling 
42   SHUKLA Komalpreet   IND  15/1
            TAMURA Norika 
   55              15/9
          TAMURA Norika 
10   TAMURA Norika   JPN      
 
   15   JIA Xiaoye   CHN 
          JIA Xiaoye 
50             
            LAU Ywen 
   47              15/13
          LAU Ywen 
18   LAU Ywen   SGP      
 
   31   LEE Ann Huimin   SGP 
          POKEAW Tonpan 
34   POKEAW Tonpan   THA  15/11
            KIM Jiyeon 
   63              15/3
          KIM Jiyeon 
 KIM Jiyeon   KOR      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 17/6/2018 13:29:19
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently