Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Women's Sabre Individual : 17 June 2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   KIM   Jiyeon    KOR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 3   CHOI   Sooyeon    KOR    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 4   LAM   Hin Wai    HKG    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 4   YANG   Hengyu    CHN    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 6   BUI   Thi Thu Ha    VIE    1.000   15   20   qualifier 
 7   SHAO   Yaqi    CHN    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 8   TAKASHIMA   Risa    JPN    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 9   QIAN   Jiarui    CHN    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 10   TAMURA   Norika    JPN    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 11   BARZEGAR   Parimah    IRI    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 12   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND    0.800   14   24   qualifier 
 13   AOKI   Chika    JPN    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 14   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara    KAZ    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 15   JIA   Xiaoye    CHN    0.750   6   17   qualifier 
 16   LEE   Candice Kar Hwei    SGP    0.667   13   27   qualifier 
 17   AU   Sin Ying    HKG    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 18   LAU   Ywen    SGP    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 19   KHABIBULLINA   Aibike    KAZ    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 20   YE   Yi Shan    TPE    0.667   2   20   qualifier 
 21   HWANG   Seona    KOR    0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 22   SAZANJIAN   Najmeh    IRI    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 23   CHEN   Yu Ling    TPE    0.600   7   19   qualifier 
 24   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 25   CHANG   Karen Ngai Hing    HKG    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 26   RAFIEI   Faezeh    IRI    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 27   CHAN   Yin Fei    HKG    0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 28   LEE   Jolie Kar Yi    SGP    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 29   THINGUJAM   Diana Devi    IND    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 30   PRIKHODKO   Tatyana    KAZ    0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 31   LEE   Ann Huimin    SGP    0.400   1   17   qualifier 
 32   NOVITHA   Gabhy    INA    0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 33   BAGHERZADEH   Kiana    IRI    0.400   0   16   qualifier 
 34   POKEAW   Tonpan    THA    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 35   AUTY   Samantha    AUS    0.400   -8   13   qualifier 
 36   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ   Pornsawan    THA    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 37   PHOKAEW   Tonkhaw    THA    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 38   ARREZA   Carla Marie    PHI    0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 39   PERMATASARI   Diah    INA    0.250   -4   12   qualifier 
 40   HOU   Chia Ling    TPE    0.250   -7   11   qualifier 
 41   CAMAHALAN   Kemberly    PHI    0.250   -10   8   qualifier 
 42   SHUKLA   Komalpreet    IND    0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 43   PHAM   Thi Thu Hoai    VIE    0.200   -11   9   qualifier 
 44   LIN   Ya-Hui    TPE    0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 45   SAPITRI   Ima    INA    0.200   -15   8   qualifier 
 46   MANUNYA   Patsara    THA    0.167   -7   19   eliminated 
 47   JOSE   Josna Christy    IND    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 48   GADDI   River    PHI    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 49   SHRESTHA   Kamala    NEP    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 50   CHHAY   Linly    CAM    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 51   SORN   Nich    CAM    0.000   -17   8   eliminated 
 52   JOSEPH   Justine Elisa Laura    PHI    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 53   BASNET   Asmita    NEP    0.000   -21   4   eliminated 
 54   THAPA   Rabina    NEP    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 55   POUDEL   Mina Devi    NEP    0.000   -23   2   eliminated 
 56   FERNANDO   Nishani    SRI    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
    YOON   Jisu    KOR    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 17/6/2018 10:30:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently