Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Women's Foil Individual : 18 June 2018

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   HUO Xingxin   CHN   
          HUO Xingxin 
64                                 
            HUO Xingxin 
   33   AINI Nurul   INA       15/2
          AINI Nurul 
32   NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong   VIE  15/6
 
   17   KIKUCHI Komaki   JPN 
          KIKUCHI Komaki 
48   MORTAZAVI Sarvenaz   IRI  15/3
            KIKUCHI Komaki 
   49   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat   THA       15/8
          LIU Yan Wai 
16   LIU Yan Wai   HKG  15/4
 
   9   DO Thi Anh   VIE 
          DO Thi Anh 
56             
            CLARKE Freya 
   41   CLARKE Freya   AUS       15/8
          CLARKE Freya 
24   TINIO Justine Gail   PHI  15/11
 
   25   MAROTTA Emily   AUS 
          MAROTTA Emily 
40   WONG Tatiana Yu Rong   SGP  15/6
            SHI Yue 
   57              15/11
          SHI Yue 
 SHI Yue   CHN      
 
   5   MIYAWAKI Karin   JPN 
          MIYAWAKI Karin 
60             
            MIYAWAKI Karin 
   37   THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin   THA       15/10
          THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 
28   AUNG Phyu Phyu   MYA  15/9
 
   21   LEI Yu Ru   TPE 
          LEI Yu Ru 
44   YU Li Chun   TPE  15/7
            WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
   53              15/8
          WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
12   WONG Maxine Jie Xin   SGP      
 
   13   NAM Hyunhee   KOR 
          NAM Hyunhee 
52             
            NAM Hyunhee 
   45   WANGLEMBAM Thoibi Devi   IND       15/7
          YANG Chin Man 
20   YANG Chin Man   TPE  15/13
 
   29   GHAHREMANY Elaheh   IRI 
          GHAHREMANY Elaheh 
36   HUANG Melanie Xinyi   SGP  15/8
            HONG Seo In 
   61              15/3
          HONG Seo In 
 HONG Seo In   KOR      
 
   3   HONG Hyo Jin   KOR 
          HONG Hyo Jin 
62             
            HONG Hyo Jin 
   35   UTEULENOVA Ayauly   KAZ       15/3
          HO Peng I 
30   HO Peng I   MAC  15/10
 
   19   LIN Po Heung   HKG 
          LIN Po Heung 
46   AWATI Radhika Prakash   IND  15/1
            LIN Po Heung 
   51   TANG Nga Hei   MAC       15/12
          CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 
14   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   PHI  15/6
 
   11   CHENG Hsin   TPE 
          CHENG Hsin 
54             
            CHENG Hsin 
   43   DANIEL Claire   AUS       15/12
          NISHIOKA Shiho 
22   NISHIOKA Shiho   JPN  15/3
 
   27   JASMINE Jasmine   IND 
          JASMINE Jasmine 
38   PROVODNIKOVA Kristina   KAZ  15/12
            FU Yiting 
   59              15/2
          FU Yiting 
 FU Yiting   CHN      
 
   7   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   HKG 
          CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 
58             
            CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 
   39   HO Ka U   MAC       15/2
          HO Ka U 
26   FONG Tyanne   MAS  15/13
 
   23   CHENG Hiu Lam   HKG 
          CHENG Hiu Lam 
42   NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong   VIE  15/4
            CHEN Qingyuan 
   55              15/7
          CHEN Qingyuan 
10   CHEN Qingyuan   CHN      
 
   15   AZUMA Sera   JPN 
          AZUMA Sera 
50   SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar   THA  15/6
            AZUMA Sera 
   47   KIRIWENNO Voryn Thalya   INA       15/10
          BERTHIER Amita 
18   BERTHIER Amita   SGP  15/5
 
   31   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   PHI 
          ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 
34   ANANDA Mery   INA  15/7
            JEON Hee Sook 
   63              15/4
          JEON Hee Sook 
 JEON Hee Sook   KOR      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 19/6/2018 8:31:03
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently