Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Women's Foil Individual : 18 June 2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HUO   Xingxin    CHN    1.000   25   30   qualifier 
 2   JEON   Hee Sook    KOR    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   HONG   Hyo Jin    KOR    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 4   HONG   Seo In    KOR    1.000   19   28   qualifier 
 5   MIYAWAKI   Karin    JPN    1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 6   CHEUNG   Kimberley Vanessa    HKG    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 6   FU   Yiting    CHN    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 8   SHI   Yue    CHN    1.000   14   24   qualifier 
 9   DO   Thi Anh    VIE    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 10   CHEN   Qingyuan    CHN    0.833   20   27   qualifier 
 11   CHENG   Hsin    TPE    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 12   WONG   Maxine Jie Xin    SGP    0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 13   NAM   Hyunhee    KOR    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 14   CATANTAN   Samantha Kyle    PHI    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 15   AZUMA   Sera    JPN    0.800   14   23   qualifier 
 16   LIU   Yan Wai    HKG    0.800   14   21   qualifier 
 17   KIKUCHI   Komaki    JPN    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 18   BERTHIER   Amita    SGP    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 19   LIN   Po Heung    HKG    0.667   11   24   qualifier 
 20   LEI   Yu Ru    TPE    0.667   10   23   qualifier 
 20   YANG   Chin Man    TPE    0.667   10   23   qualifier 
 22   NISHIOKA   Shiho    JPN    0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 23   CHENG   Hiu Lam    HKG    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 24   TINIO   Justine Gail    PHI    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 25   MAROTTA   Emily    AUS    0.600   6   19   qualifier 
 26   FONG   Tyanne    MAS    0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 27   JASMINE   Jasmine    IND    0.600   1   18   qualifier 
 28   AUNG   Phyu Phyu    MYA    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 29   GHAHREMANY   Elaheh    IRI    0.600   0   17   qualifier 
 30   HO   Peng I    MAC    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 31   ESTEBAN   Maxine Isabel    PHI    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 32   NGUYEN   Thi Thu Phuong    VIE    0.500   -3   17   qualifier 
 33   AINI   Nurul    INA    0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 34   ANANDA   Mery    INA    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 35   UTEULENOVA   Ayauly    KAZ    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 36   HUANG   Melanie Xinyi    SGP    0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 37   THONGCHAMPA   Ploypailin    THA    0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 38   PROVODNIKOVA   Kristina    KAZ    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 39   HO   Ka U    MAC    0.400   -8   13   qualifier 
 40   WONG   Tatiana Yu Rong    SGP    0.400   -9   10   qualifier 
 41   CLARKE   Freya    AUS    0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 42   NGUYEN   Thi Thu Phuong    VIE    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 43   DANIEL   Claire    AUS    0.333   -5   16   qualifier 
 44   YU   Li Chun    TPE    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 45   WANGLEMBAM   Thoibi Devi    IND    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 46   AWATI   Radhika Prakash    IND    0.333   -10   12   qualifier 
 47   KIRIWENNO   Voryn Thalya    INA    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 48   MORTAZAVI   Sarvenaz    IRI    0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 49   DOUNGPATTRA   Sasinpat    THA    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 49   SIRIBRAHMANAKUL   Karanikar    THA    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 51   TANG   Nga Hei    MAC    0.200   -11   12   qualifier 
 52   AL MUSABI   Ashwaq    UAE    0.200   -15   7   eliminated 
 53   ABOU JAOUDEH   Rita    LBN    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 53   ALHOSANI   Latifa    UAE    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 55   KWAG   Alicia Ji Yeon    AUS    0.167   -19   10   eliminated 
 56   HUANG   Liya    MAC    0.167   -20   9   eliminated 
 57   LUU   Thi Thanh Nhan    VIE    0.000   -13   9   eliminated 
 58   KOROLEVA   Olga    KAZ    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 58   SAGOLSEM   Bindu Devi    IND    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 58   WORAVIJIT   Natnicha    THA    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 61   SOE   Nan Ei    MYA    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 62   KAFI   Negin    IRI    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 
 63   ALBREIKI   Noora    UAE    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 64   THAPA   Mandira    NEP    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 27/06/18 20:28:53
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently