Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Women's Epee Individual : 19 June 2018

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   KONG Man Wai Vivian   HKG   
          KONG Man Wai Vivian 
64                                 
            KONG Man Wai Vivian 
   33   YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya   KAZ       15/4
          ABDURAHMONOVA Albina 
32   ABDURAHMONOVA Albina   UZB  11/2
 
   17   ARORA Ena   IND 
          RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 
48   RAHARDJA Rania Herlina   SGP  15/8
            RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 
   49   MEECHAI Kanyapat   THA       15/11
          DUTTA Jyotika 
16   DUTTA Jyotika   IND  15/9
 
   9   LIM Cheryl   SGP 
          LIM Cheryl 
56             
            BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 
   41   CHIU Chih-Ting   TPE       15/9
          BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 
24   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   KAZ  15/13
 
   25   NGUYEN Thi Trang   VIE 
          LIN Yen Chun 
40   LIN Yen Chun   TPE  15/14
            ZHU Mingye 
   57              15/8
          ZHU Mingye 
 ZHU Mingye   CHN      
 
   5   SHIN A Lam   KOR 
          SHIN A Lam 
60             
            SHIN A Lam 
   37   YOSHIMURA Miho   JPN       15/12
          YOSHIMURA Miho 
28   KHAKIMOVA Malika   UZB  15/10
 
   21   KOTEVSKI Aleksandra   AUS 
          KOTEVSKI Aleksandra 
44   TAKHAMWONG Wijitta   THA  15/14
            LIN Sheng 
   53              15/6
          LIN Sheng 
12   LIN Sheng   CHN      
 
   13   HOU Guangjuan   CHN 
          HOU Guangjuan 
52   SINGH Jas Seerat Singh   IND  15/6
            HOU Guangjuan 
   45   NGUYEN Phuong Kim   VIE       15/5
          NGUYEN Phuong Kim 
20   ABELLA Hanniel   PHI  15/14
 
   29   ZIYAEVA Gulymira   UZB 
          ZIYAEVA Gulymira 
36   ESTIMADA Anna Gabriella   PHI  15/11
            LEE Hyein 
   61              15/5
          LEE Hyein 
 LEE Hyein   KOR      
 
   3   SUN Yiwen   CHN 
          SUN Yiwen 
62             
            SUN Yiwen 
   35   POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat   IRI       15/4
          POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat 
30   LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan   SGP  10/9
 
   19   YAMADA Ayumi   JPN 
          YAMADA Ayumi 
46   GOH Bee Hooi   MAS  15/6
            HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 
   51   THANEE Korawan   THA       10/9
          HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 
14   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   HKG  15/12
 
   11   LIN Yik Hei Coco   HKG 
          LIN Yik Hei Coco 
54             
            LIN Yik Hei Coco 
   43   DEVEREAUX Anne   AUS       15/13
          GU Dianna 
22   GU Dianna   AUS  15/9
 
   27   ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah   SGP 
          CHU Ka Mong 
38   CHU Ka Mong   HKG  11/10
            CHOI Injeong 
   59              15/4
          CHOI Injeong 
 CHOI Injeong   KOR      
 
   7   SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka   JPN 
          SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 
58             
            SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 
   39   ALIBEKOVA Assel   KAZ       15/7
          NGUYEN Thi Nhu Hoa 
26   NGUYEN Thi Nhu Hoa   VIE  15/8
 
   23   ROJKOVA Veronika   UZB 
          ROJKOVA Veronika 
42   MURIDOVA Tamila   KAZ  15/12
            ROJKOVA Veronika 
   55              15/13
          TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh 
10   TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh   VIE      
 
   15   PATTEN Emily   AUS 
          PATTEN Emily 
50   GOYUNLYYEVA Menli   TKM  15/14
            KOMATA Shiori 
   47   TIEBPIA Sasithorn   THA       15/12
          KOMATA Shiori 
18   KOMATA Shiori   JPN  15/8
 
   31   NOURI Sakineh   IRI 
          NOURI Sakineh 
34   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   KGZ  15/14
            KANG Young Mi 
   63              15/5
          KANG Young Mi 
 KANG Young Mi   KOR      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 6/19/2018 3:32:57 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently