Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Women's Epee Individual : 19 June 2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KONG   Man Wai Vivian    HKG    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   KANG   Young Mi    KOR    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   SUN   Yiwen    CHN    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   LEE   Hyein    KOR    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   SHIN   A Lam    KOR    1.000   16   22   qualifier 
 6   CHOI   Injeong    KOR    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 7   SHIMOOKAWA   Ayaka    JPN    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 8   ZHU   Mingye    CHN    0.833   19   28   qualifier 
 9   LIM   Cheryl    SGP    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 10   TRAN   Thi Thuy Trinh    VIE    0.833   6   25   qualifier 
 11   LIN   Yik Hei Coco    HKG    0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 12   LIN   Sheng    CHN    0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 13   HOU   Guangjuan    CHN    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 14   HSIEH   Kaylin Sin Yan    HKG    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 15   PATTEN   Emily    AUS    0.800   4   21   qualifier 
 16   DUTTA   Jyotika    IND    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 17   ARORA   Ena    IND    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 18   KOMATA   Shiori    JPN    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 19   YAMADA   Ayumi    JPN    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 20   ABELLA   Hanniel    PHI    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 21   KOTEVSKI   Aleksandra    AUS    0.667   -1   22   qualifier 
 22   GU   Dianna    AUS    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 23   ROJKOVA   Veronika    UZB    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 24   BALAGANSKAYA   Ulyana    KAZ    0.600   1   23   qualifier 
 25   NGUYEN   Thi Trang    VIE    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 26   NGUYEN   Thi Nhu Hoa    VIE    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 27   ABDUL RAHMAN   Kiria Tikanah    SGP    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 28   KHAKIMOVA   Malika    UZB    0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 29   ZIYAEVA   Gulymira    UZB    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 30   LIM   Victoria Ann Xiu Yan    SGP    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 31   NOURI   Sakineh    IRI    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 32   ABDURAHMONOVA   Albina    UZB    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 33   YUNUSBAYEVA   Jamilya    KAZ    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 34   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA   Kamilia    KGZ    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 35   POURRAHMATI   Mahsaossadat    IRI    0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 36   ESTIMADA   Anna Gabriella    PHI    0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 37   YOSHIMURA   Miho    JPN    0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 38   ALIBEKOVA   Assel    KAZ    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 38   CHU   Ka Mong    HKG    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 40   LIN   Yen Chun    TPE    0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 41   CHIU   Chih-Ting    TPE    0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 42   MURIDOVA   Tamila    KAZ    0.400   -7   16   qualifier 
 43   DEVEREAUX   Anne    AUS    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 44   TAKHAMWONG   Wijitta    THA    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 45   NGUYEN   Phuong Kim    VIE    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 46   GOH   Bee Hooi    MAS    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 47   TIEBPIA   Sasithorn    THA    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 48   RAHARDJA   Rania Herlina    SGP    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 49   MEECHAI   Kanyapat    THA    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 50   GOYUNLYYEVA   Menli    TKM    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 51   THANEE   Korawan    THA    0.200   -5   17   qualifier 
 52   SINGH   Jas Seerat Singh    IND    0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 53   BAKHTI   Azam    IRI    0.200   -9   15   eliminated 
 54   ALQUDAH   Balqis    JOR    0.200   -10   13   eliminated 
 55   AL SAADI   Alanoud    UAE    0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 56   ASSAF   Petra    JOR    0.167   -4   23   eliminated 
 57   LIN   Hui Min    TPE    0.167   -5   21   eliminated 
 58   CHALTON   Anna    NZL    0.167   -9   20   eliminated 
 59   KARPOVA   Mariya    TKM    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 60   DEVI   Kabita    IND    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 61   HAN   Sin Yu    TPE    0.000   -9   16   eliminated 
 62   MEGAWATI   Megawati    INA    0.000   -10   15   eliminated 
 63   ABOU JAOUDEH   Rita    LBN    0.000   -15   10   eliminated 
 64   NIEHLAH   Anis Rohadatul    INA    0.000   -16   13   eliminated 
 65   DELOS SANTOS   Jaymi    PHI    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 6/19/2018 12:33:50 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently