Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Men's Sabre Individual : 19 June 2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   SHIMAMURA   Tomohiro    JPN    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   KIM   Junho    KOR    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   RAHBARI   Mohammad    IRI    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 5   GU   Bongil    KOR    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 6   FOTOUHI   Mohammad    IRI    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 7   NGUYEN   Xuan Loi    VIE    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 8   TOKUNAN   Kenta    JPN    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 9   XU   Yingming    CHN    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 10   KIM   Junghwan    KOR    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 11   OH   Sanguk    KOR    0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 12   ABEDINI   Mojtaba    IRI    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 13   MOKRETCOV   Ilya    KAZ    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 14   CHANG   Chi Hin Cyrus    HKG    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 15   CHOU   Tsung Yu    TPE    0.833   8   26   qualifier 
 16   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 17   LOW   Ho Tin    HKG    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 18   PANGMOON   Kanisorn    THA    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 19   KARIM   Nurzhan    KAZ    0.667   15   28   qualifier 
 20   HAEKERD   Ruangrit    THA    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 21   VU   Thanh An    VIE    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 22   YAN   Yinghui    CHN    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 23   STREETS   Kaito    JPN    0.667   9   22   qualifier 
 24   LU   Yang    CHN    0.667   8   23   qualifier 
 24   VU   Van Hung    VIE    0.667   8   23   qualifier 
 26   SINGH   Karan Singh    IND    0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 27   HO   Sze Long Aaron    HKG    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 28   ANISKOV   Sergey    KAZ    0.667   -2   21   qualifier 
 29   WANG   Shi    CHN    0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 30   TO   Duc Anh    VIE    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 31   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA    0.600   0   20   qualifier 
 32   LAM   Hin Chung    HKG    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 33   ALAMMARI   Amaar    FIE    0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 34   BUDIANTO   Hendri Eko    INA    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 35   CONCEPCION   Christian Jhester    PHI    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 36   ALHAMMADI   Ali Albaqer    UAE    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 37   BRANDO   Eric    PHI    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 38   IRENGBAM   Surendro Singh    IND    0.500   -4   16   qualifier 
 39   LEU   Clive Yi Yang    SGP    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 40   JOHAL   Varinder Singh    IND    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 41   CHEN   Hui-Tsung    TPE    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 42   KITSIRIBOON   Soravit    THA    0.333   0   24   qualifier 
 43   CAMPBELL   William    AUS    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 44   IBRAGIMOV   Damir    KAZ    0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 45   FONG   Zheng Jie    SGP    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 46   LEONHARD   Zak    AUS    0.333   -6   14   qualifier 
 47   LOH   Lucius Kai Wei    SGP    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 48   KUMARESAN PADMA   Gisho Nidhi    IND    0.333   -11   12   qualifier 
 49   LIN   Po Chen    TPE    0.200   -4   16   qualifier 
 50   CHUANG   Li Jui    TPE    0.200   -10   12   qualifier 
 51   BOYD-HOARE   James    AUS    0.200   -12   11   qualifier 
 52   SETIAWAN   Indra Agus    INA    0.167   -7   20   qualifier 
 53   AL ABERI   Khalifa    UAE    0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 54   FARDHANI   Mohammad Nizar    INA    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 55   BULMER   Hamish    NZL    0.167   -16   11   eliminated 
 56   BURROUGH   Adam    NZL    0.167   -18   8   eliminated 
 57   BHANDARI   Amit    NEP    0.167   -23   6   eliminated 
 58   LOH   Ron Ken Yang    SGP    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 59   PALIHAWADANA   Roshan Sameera    SRI    0.000   -19   6   eliminated 
 60   CHAKMA   Swapan Kumar    BAN    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 60   DICK   Jadryn    AUS    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 62   KHAYRUZZAMAN   Md    BAN    0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 63   DAYRO   John Paul    PHI    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 63   HOSSAIN   Nazmul    BAN    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 63   KASSIM   Huzaimi    BRU    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 66   PANDEYA   Dinesh Bahadur    NEP    0.000   -26   4   eliminated 
 67   THAPA   Nur Bahadur    NEP    0.000   -27   3   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 19/6/2018 10:11:04
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently