Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Men's Sabre Individual : 19 June 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   GU   Bongil    KOR  
 2   KIM   Junghwan    KOR  
 3   KIM   Junho    KOR  
 3   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI  
 5   SHIMAMURA   Tomohiro    JPN  
 6   TOKUNAN   Kenta    JPN  
 7   HO   Sze Long Aaron    HKG  
 8   WANG   Shi    CHN  
 9   NGUYEN   Xuan Loi    VIE  
 10   XU   Yingming    CHN  
 11   ABEDINI   Mojtaba    IRI  
 12   MOKRETCOV   Ilya    KAZ  
 13   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN  
 14   KARIM   Nurzhan    KAZ  
 15   YAN   Yinghui    CHN  
 16   CHUANG   Li Jui    TPE  
 17   RAHBARI   Mohammad    IRI  
 18   FOTOUHI   Mohammad    IRI  
 19   OH   Sanguk    KOR  
 20   CHANG   Chi Hin Cyrus    HKG  
 21   VU   Thanh An    VIE  
 22   STREETS   Kaito    JPN  
 23   LU   Yang    CHN  
 23   VU   Van Hung    VIE  
 25   SINGH   Karan Singh    IND  
 26   ANISKOV   Sergey    KAZ  
 27   TO   Duc Anh    VIE  
 28   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA  
 29   LAM   Hin Chung    HKG  
 30   FONG   Zheng Jie    SGP  
 31   LOH   Lucius Kai Wei    SGP  
 32   KUMARESAN PADMA   Gisho Nidhi    IND  
 33   CHOU   Tsung Yu    TPE  
 34   LOW   Ho Tin    HKG  
 35   PANGMOON   Kanisorn    THA  
 36   HAEKERD   Ruangrit    THA  
 37   ALAMMARI   Amaar    FIE  
 38   BUDIANTO   Hendri Eko    INA  
 39   CONCEPCION   Christian Jhester    PHI  
 40   ALHAMMADI   Ali Albaqer    UAE  
 41   BRANDO   Eric    PHI  
 42   IRENGBAM   Surendro Singh    IND  
 43   LEU   Clive Yi Yang    SGP  
 44   JOHAL   Varinder Singh    IND  
 45   CHEN   Hui-Tsung    TPE  
 46   KITSIRIBOON   Soravit    THA  
 47   CAMPBELL   William    AUS  
 48   IBRAGIMOV   Damir    KAZ  
 49   LEONHARD   Zak    AUS  
 50   LIN   Po Chen    TPE  
 51   BOYD-HOARE   James    AUS  
 52   SETIAWAN   Indra Agus    INA  
 53   AL ABERI   Khalifa    UAE  
 54   FARDHANI   Mohammad Nizar    INA  
 55   BULMER   Hamish    NZL  
 56   BURROUGH   Adam    NZL  
 57   BHANDARI   Amit    NEP  
 58   LOH   Ron Ken Yang    SGP  
 59   PALIHAWADANA   Roshan Sameera    SRI  
 60   CHAKMA   Swapan Kumar    BAN  
 60   DICK   Jadryn    AUS  
 62   KHAYRUZZAMAN   Md    BAN  
 63   DAYRO   John Paul    PHI  
 63   HOSSAIN   Nazmul    BAN  
 63   KASSIM   Huzaimi    BRU  
 66   PANDEYA   Dinesh Bahadur    NEP  
 67   THAPA   Nur Bahadur    NEP  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 19/6/2018 18:48:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently