Bangkok 2018 : Asian Fencing Championships
Gym 6, Thammasart University, Bangkok, Thailand
Men's Foil Individual : 17 June 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   CHEUNG   Siu Lun    HKG  
 2   HEO   Jun    KOR  
 3   HA   Taegyu    KOR  
 3   HUANG   Mengkai    CHN  
 5   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN  
 6   CHEUNG   Ka Long    HKG  
 7   CHOI   Nicholas Edward    HKG  
 8   SON   Young Ki    KOR  
 9   SHI   Jialuo    CHN  
 10   LEE   Kwanghyun    KOR  
 11   SHIKINE   Takahiro    JPN  
 12   LI   Chen    CHN  
 13   WU   Bin    CHN  
 14   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG  
 15   DOUGLAS   Sholto    AUS  
 16   ABBAS   Ali Fadel    FIE  
 17   NAGLE   Christopher    AUS  
 18   TAN   Lawrence Everett    PHI  
 19   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke    JPN  
 20   MAYAKAN   Chornnasun    THA  
 20   SUZUMURA   Kenta    JPN  
 22   OU   Feng Ming    TPE  
 23   FITZGERALD   Edward    AUS  
 24   LOUIE   Brennan Wayne    PHI  
 25   WEBBER   Lucas    AUS  
 26   KALIYEV   Tamirlan    KAZ  
 27   HOANG   Ngoc Hieu    VIE  
 28   PEREZ   Nathaniel    PHI  
 29   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SGP  
 30   WANG   Chun Jui    TPE  
 31   NG   Jet Shang Fei    SGP  
 32   YOUSEF   Khaled    FIE  
 33   LIM   Joshua Ian    SGP  
 34   ZULFIKAR   Mohammad    INA  
 35   SADULLAEV   Doniyor    UZB  
 36   CHEN   Chih Chieh    TPE  
 37   THOKCHOM   Bicky    IND  
 38   HOI   Man Kit    MAC  
 39   CHEN   Yi-Tung    TPE  
 40   ZHANG   Zhenggang    SGP  
 41   KHALMURATOV   Janibek    UZB  
 42   NGUYEN   Minh Quang    VIE  
 43   MOHAMMAD   Yaser    FIE  
 44   ADHAMI   Alireza    IRI  
 45   ZAMANI   Omid    IRI  
 46   ARIADINATA SATRIANA   Dennis    INA  
 47   NGUYEN   Quoc Oai    VIE  
 48   ALHARBI   Abdullah    FIE  
 49   VELAUTHAM   Vinoth Kumar    IND  
 50   AL MARZOOQI   Khaled    UAE  
 51   ARJUN   Arjun    IND  
 52   JALLAF   Hamad    UAE  
 53   SOLEIMANI VARKANEH   Alireza    IRI  
 54   DOUNGPATRA   Sitsadipat    THA  
 55   HOI   Chon Hei    MAC  
 56   YOONG   Hans Wei Shen    MAS  
 57   SOBIROV   Abror    UZB  
 58   CHENG   Tristan Xing Han    MAS  
 59   NICANOR   Michael    PHI  
 60   DEEJING   Ratchanavi    THA  
 61   JUDD   Mehta    CAM  
 62   RAHMAN   Md Mominur    BAN  
 63   MIA   Rubel    BAN  
 64   GERSIRI   Woranipit    THA  
 65   LAM   Sio San    MAC  
 66   RAI   Rakesh    IND  
 67   BHATT   Mahesh Prasad    NEP  
 67   PRASSETYO   Muhammad Fatah    INA  
 69   LEONG   Chi Him    MAC  
 70   DE SILVA   Sameera    SRI  
 70   KHADKA   Rajan Raj    NEP  
 72   LAMA   Sanjeep    NEP  
 73   AIRY   Sher Singh    NEP  
    SALMAN   Ali    IRQ  
    AL-MOHAMMEADWI   Ali    IRQ  
    SAEDI   Saif    IRQ  
    NGUYEN   Chien Thang    VIE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 17/6/2018 21:06:30
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently